Civil Engineering

Placements - Academic Year: 2010-11 (Y7 Batch)



Sl. No.

Regd. No.

Name

Company

1

Y7CE421

G. Lavanya

TCS

2

Y7CE429

Govindarajula Santosh

TCS

3

Y7CE411

Vangapandu Bhavya

TCS

4

Y7CE502

Shaik Subhani

TCS

5

Y7CE504

Mangam Siddhartha

TCS

6

Y7CE527

Yadlapalli Raju

TCS

7

Y7CE455

Mandadi Ramanjaneyulu

TCS

8

Y7CE433

Guntur Gnana prasuna

TCS

9

Y7CE506

Sravanam Naidu

TCS

10

Y7CE495

Sai Sheshank Pabbisetti

L&T

11

L8CE410

Surendra Kumar Venkata Puram

L&T

12

Y7CE427

Giridhar Rajesh Bande

L&T

13

Y7CE436

Giridhar Rajesh Bande

L&T

14

Y7CE464

Srikanth Mundlamuri

L&T

15

Y7CE499

Firoz Shaik

L&T

16

Y7CE503

Nayab Rasool Shaik

L&T

17

Y7CE521

Veereswararao Yeluguri

Soma Enterprizes

18

L8CE409

Mohmmed Sarif Shaik

Soma Enterprizes

19

L8CE413

Venkatesh Korada

Soma Enterprizes

20

Y7CE477

Bharat Kumar Kornipati

Soma Enterprizes

21

Y7CE481

Ganesh P

RAMKY

22

L8CE408

Bajee Babu Shaik

RAMKY

23

Y7CE478

Venkatesh (NCC) Palli

RAMKY

24

Y7CE438

Sudheer Kumar (NCC) J

RAMKY

25

Y7CE486

Vishnu Prasad P

RAMKY

26

Y7CE488

Ravi Teja Ponnuru

BSCPL

27

Y7CE526

Venugopala Swamy Vissamsetti

BSCPL

28

L8CE405

Feroze Ali Shaik

BSCPL

29

Y7CE402

Hanuman Babu Alavalapudi

BSCPL

30

Y7CE511

Harish Tallapaneni

BSCPL

31

Y7CE484

Sandeep Perumalla

NCC

32

L8CE411

Venkata Prasad C H

NCC

33

Y7CE419

Devanand P

NCC

34

Y7CE496

Abhimithra S

NCC

35

Y7CE485

Srinath Pinnamaneni

NCC

36

Y7CE432

Gopikrishna Gudiwada

NCC

37

Y7CE404

Upendra Varma A

NCC

38

Y7CE516

Tirupathi Rayudu  Garikipati

NCC

39

Y7CE457

B G Nagavarma  Manthena

NCC

40

Y7CE443

Pradeep Dutta K

NCC

41

Y7CE458

Raghuveera Kumar Marm

NCC

42

y7ce438

sudhir kumar jaladi

NCC

43

y7ce478

Venkatesh palli

NCC

44

Y7CE513

Srikanth Tangudu

KMC

45

Y7CE476

Rambabu P

KMC

46

Y7CE509

Sunil  Gummadi

KMC

47

L7CS407

Rama krishna Munnangi

KMC

48

Y7CE416

Vijay Kumar  Buradapati

KMC

49

Y7CE498

Srinu Bulli Raju Sara

GKCPL

50

Y7CE431

Lakshmi Triveni Guddeti

GKCPL

51

Y7CE497

Sandhya Bitra

GKCPL

52

L8CE403

Anil Kumar Varikuti

GKCPL

53

Y7CE472

Naresh Taneeru

GKCPL

54

Y7CE520

Varun Kumar  Lade

GKCPL

55

Y7CE528

Pothu Raju Yarasi

GKCPL

56

Y7CE441

Sabastian Raju Karasala

GKCPL

57

Y7CE415

Vinay Kumar Budati

GKCPL

58

Y7CE408

Bannaravuri

Apex Encon

59

Y7CE410

Bezawada Himabindu

Apex Encon

60

Y7CE430

Gowthami Gudipudi

Apex Encon

61

Y7CE463

Mulakala Girijabala

Apex Encon

62

Y7CE405

Annam Sainath

Apex Encon

63

Y7CE440

Kalluri Mahesh

Apex Encon

64

Y7CE446

Kurshed Basha

Apex Encon

65

Y7CE448

Lakshmi Ramu

Apex Encon

66

Y7CE467

Nagarajunaik

Apex Encon

67

Y7CE473

Naru Venkata Reddy

Apex Encon

68

Y7CE489

Pullagura Sujith

Apex Encon

69

Y7CE491

Ravindra Babu K

Apex Encon

70

Y7CE475

Neelam Manjula

Apex Encon

71

Y7CE514

Tatikonda L

Apex Encon

72

Y7CE524

Venkata Eswaridevi

Apex Encon

73

Y7CE530

Yerramseety Tejaswi

Apex Encon

74

Y7CE531

Yugandhari Dasari

Apex Encon

75

Y7CE401

Adinarayana Juvva

Apex Encon

76

Y7CE406

Ashoka Chakravarthi

Apex Encon

77

Y7CE418

Dakkamadugula

Apex Encon

78

Y7CE420

Duggineni

Apex Encon

79

Y7CE425

Garapati K

Apex Encon

80

Y6CE419

Kalyan DATT

Apex Encon

81

Y7CE450

M G R K Reddy

Apex Encon

82

Y7CE462

Mudraboiyena C C

Apex Encon

83

Y7CE470

Nalluri Raveendra

Apex Encon

84

Y7CE508

Srikanth Pedireddy

Apex Encon

85

Y7CE513

Tangudu Srikanth

Apex Encon

86

Y7CE517

Tiruvalluri Surya

Apex Encon

87

Y7CE519

Vamsi Krishna

Apex Encon

88

Y7CE523

Venkata Bhaskar

Apex Encon

89

Y7CE525

Venkateswarlu

Apex Encon

90

Y7CE409

Bavireddy Sri Kanth

Apex Encon

91

Y6CE417

Bogireddy Jayapal

Apex Encon

92

Y7CE417

Chintam Mohan

Apex Encon

93

Y7CE435

Inaganti S Anvesh

Apex Encon

94

Y7CE508

Srikanth Pedireddy

Apex Encon

95

Y7CE513

Tangudu Srikanth

Apex Encon

96

Y7CE517

Tiruvalluri Surya

Apex Encon

97

Y7CE519

Vamsi Krishna

Apex Encon

98

Y7CE523

Venkata Bhaskar

Apex Encon

99

Y7CE525

Venkateswarlu

Apex Encon

100

Y7CE409

Bavireddy SriKanth

Apex Encon

101

Y6CE417

Bogireddy Jayapal

Apex Encon

102

Y7CE417

Chintam Mohan

Apex Encon

103

Y7CE435

Inaganti S Anvesh

Apex Encon

104

Y7CE409

Bavireddy Srikanth

IVRCL

105

Y7CE417

Chintam Mohan

IVRCL

106

Y7CE440

Kalluri Mahesh

IVRCL

107

Y7CE452

Mahesh Kumar

IVRCL

108

Y7CE467

Nagarajunaik

IVRCL

109

Y7CE489

Pullagura Sujith

IVRCL

110

Y7CE491

Ravindra Babu K

IVRCL

111

L8CE406

T Krishna Kumar

IVRCL

112

Y7CE401

Adinarayana Juvva

IVRCL

113

Y7CE406

Ashoka Chakravarthi

IVRCL

114

Y7CE418

Dakkamadugula

IVRCL

115

Y6CE419

Kalyan Datt

IVRCL

116

Y7CE450

M G R K Reddy

IVRCL

117

Y7CE462

Mudraboiyena C C

IVRCL

118

Y7CE470

Nalluri Raveendra

IVRCL

119

Y6CE424

Phanindra

IVRCL

120

Y7CE508

srikanth Pedireddy

IVRCL

121

Y7CE523

Venkata Bhaskar

IVRCL

122

Y7CE470

Raveendrababu N

IVRCL

123

L8ME409

Rama Krishna M

IVRCL

124

L8CE408

Shaik Baji Babu

MyHome Constructions

125

Y7CE486

P Vishnu Prasad

MyHome Constructions

126

Y7CE478

Palli Venkatesh

MyHome Constructions

127

Y7CE443

Pradeep Dutta

MyHome Constructions

128

Y7CE528

Pothu Raju

MyHome Constructions

129

Y7CE526

Venu Gopala Swamy

MyHome Constructions