Computer Science & Engineering

Students Achievements

S.No

Student Name

Regd.No

Event Attended

Event Organizers

Date

Achievement

1.

M.Gamya

Y11ACS468

AP State gov

AcharyaNagarjuna

University

2015

Prathibha

Award

2.

N.SaiSwathi

Y11ACS472

AP State gov

AcharyaNagarjuna

University

2015

Prathibha

Award

3.

L.Sravya

Y11ACS458

AP State gov

AcharyaNagarjuna

University

2015

Prathibha

Award

4.

B.Vineesha

Y11ACS411

AP State gov

AcharyaNagarjuna

University

2015

Prathibha

Award

5.

R.Rakesh

Y11ACS490

AP State gov

AcharyaNagarjuna

University

2015

Prathibha

Award

6.

T.SriAnvesha

Y11ACS506

AP State gov

AcharyaNagarjuna

University

2015

Prathibha

Award

7.

K.Vineeth

Y13ACS490

Dance-group

Aditya group of Educational

institutions

8th -10th

jan

2016

Merit

8.

Pranab ray

Y13ACS537

Singing- Solo

Aditya group of educational institutions

8th -10th

jan

2016

Merit

9.

G.Aakash

Y13ACS463

Dance-Group

Aditya group of educational institutions

8th -10th

jan

2016

Merit

10.

A.Nagendra
Babu

L13ACS582

Dance Group

Aditya group of educational institutions

8th -10th

jan

2016

Merit

11.

A.Nagendra
Babu

L13ACS582

Dance-Solo

Aditya group of educational institutions

8th -10th

Jan

2016

Merit

12.

M.Vamsi Krishna

Y13ACS565

Mono Action

Aditya group of educational institutions

8th -10th

Jan

2016

Merit

13.

A.Anand

L14ACS600

Dance-Group

Aditya group of educational institutions

8th -10th

Jan

2016

Merit

14.

M.Vamsi Krishna

Y13ACS565

SKIT-Group

Aditya group of educational institutions

8th -10th

Jan

2016

Merit

15.

M.Vamsi Krishna

Y13ACS565

MIME-Group

Aditya group of educational institutions

8th -10th

Jan

2016

Merit

16.

M.Sudheer

Y13ACS501

MUSIC-Solo

Aditya group of educational institutions

8th -10th

Jan

2016

Merit

17.

M.Sudheer

Y13ACS501

SKIT-Solo

Aditya group of educational institutions

8th-10th

Jan

2016

Merit

18.

CH.Manasa

Y14ACS428

3D Game Design

ARK TechnoSolutions
&Robokart.com

5th-6th

Feb

2016

Merit