Electrical & Electronics Engineering

Placements 2011

S.No Regd. No Name of the student Company
1 Y7EE443 Mr. Kannuri Gowtam TCS/HCL
2 Y7EE472 Ms. N.Vimalamani Devi TCS
3 Y7EE491 Ms. Kunda Pragna TCS/HCL
4 Y7EE511 Mr. Balaji Sekhar Srungarapu TCS
5 Y7EE458 Ms. Mandakini Dandibhotla TCS
6 Y7EE481 Ms. Parasaram Sahithi TCS
7 Y7EE402 Mr. Alla Pavan Kumar TCS
8 Y7EE429 Ms. Dulipati Deepthi TCS
9 Y7EE452 Ms. Kommareddy Manasa TCS/HCL
10 Y7EE420 Ms. Budde Nagamani TCS
11 Y7EE445 Ms. Karyampudi Prathyusha TCS
12 Y7EE433 Mr. Raghuathapuram Gowtham TCS
13 Y7EE463 Ms. Mohammed Asma Tabassum TCS
14 Y7EE486 Mr. Pokkunuri  Jyothi Swarup TCS
15 Y7EE494 Ms. Ramesh Reshma TCS
16 Y7EE410 Mr. Bandaru Pradeep TCS
17 Y7EE422 Mr. Choragudi Phani Sai  Sriram TCS/HCL
18 Y7EE522 Mr. Vemuluri surendra Babu TCS
19 Y7EE478 Mr. Pabbishetti Lohita Raja TCS/HCL
20 Y7EE500 Mr. Dasari Sai Kumar TCS
21 Y7EE456 Mr. Madivada Kiran TCS
22 L8EE411 Mr. Badireddi Santosh TCS
23 Y7EE444 Mr. Yeluguri Karimulla Suneel TCS
24 Y7EE502 Ms. Shahin Sultana TCS
25 Y7EE510 Mr. Kamasani Sreenivasa TCS
26 Y7EE439 Ms. Kamatham Sowjanya TCS
27 Y7EE407 Ms. Yarlagadda Anusha TCS
28 L8EE408 Mr. Orrey Krishna Teja TCS
29 Y7EE489 Mr. Raja rahul  Pottepogu TCS
30 Y7EE492 Mr. Prathipati Vijay Sai TCS
31 L8EE403 Mr. Annaparthi Gopi TCS
32 L8EE412 Mr. Adusumilli Suman TCS
33 Y7EE411 Ms. Bandi Preeti TCS
34 Y7EE448 Mr. Katuri Kalinath TCS
35 Y7EE469 Mr. N.V.M.L. Sandeep Kolluri TCS
36 Y7EE424 Mr. Deevi Sai Prabath TCS
37 Y7EE431 Ms. Gogineni Kalyani VIJAYA ELECTRICALS
38 Y7EE514 Mr. S.V.S.Krishna Pavan VIJAYA ELECTRICALS
39 Y7EE412 Ms. Bareddy Sireesha VIJAYA ELECTRICALS
40 Y5EE483 Mr. P.V.S.Hanuma VIJAYA ELECTRICALS/HCL
41 Y7EE453 Mr. K. Rahul VIJAYA ELECTRICALS
42 Y7EE488 Mr. P. V. Sudheer Gupta VIJAYA ELECTRICALS/HCL
43 Y7EE487 Mr. P. Venkata Rao VIJAYA ELECTRICALS
44 Y7EE418 Mr. J. Bindu Kumar VIJAYA ELECTRICALS
45 Y7EE428 Mr. Paladugu Devartha PATNI COMPUTERS
46 Y7EE506 Mr. Shaik Muneer Basha PATNI COMPUTERS
47 Y7EE479 Ms. P. Naga Lakshmi PATNI COMPUTERS
48 Y7EE482 Mr. Pavan B.V.R.S.S PATNI COMPUTERS/HCL
49 Y7EE415 Mr. B.Phani Ranjan PATNI COMPUTERS/HCL
50 Y7EE509 Mr. Kaithapalli Srikanth PATNI COMPUTERS
51 Y7EE524 Mr. P. Vamsi Krishna PATNI COMPUTERS
52

y7 EE521

Mr.V.Aseef

L&T
53

Y7EE530

Mr. vishnu vardan reddy

HCL
54

y7ee523

Mr.D.vamsi krishna

HCL
55 Y7EE443 Mr. Kannuri Gowtam TCS/HCL
56 Y7EE491 Ms. Kunda Pragna TCS/HCL
57 Y7EE452 Ms. Kommareddy Manasa TCS/HCL
58 Y7EE422 Mr. Choragudi Phani Sai  Sriram TCS/HCL
59 Y7EE478 Mr. Pabbishetti Lohita Raja TCS/HCL
60 Y5EE483 Mr. P.V.S.Hanuma VIJAYA ELECTRICALS/HCL
61 Y7EE488 Mr. P. V. Sudheer Gupta VIJAYA ELECTRICALS/HCL
62 Y7EE482 Mr. Pavan B.V.R.S.S PATNI COMPUTERS/HCL
63 Y7EE415 Mr. B.Phani Ranjan PATNI COMPUTERS/HCL
64

Y7EE416

Mr.B.Dinesh

SYNTEL