Information Technology

Alumni 2006-10 batch

Sl. No.

Regd. No.

Name

Designation

Organization

1

L7IT421

Ashok Reddy Munnangi

S/W Engineer

Logica, Chennai

2

L7IT422

Mohan Aruva

MTech

VR Sidhartha, Vijayawada

3

L7IT423

Dharani Uppuluri

4

L7IT424

Jasti Sravani

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Hyderabad

5

L7IT521

Dasara Dharamaraju Kudali

Lecturer

SGIET: Dr. Samual George Inst. of Engg. and Tech., Markapur

6

L7IT522

Devineni Bosu

MS

7

L7IT524

J Sravani

Married

8

L7IT529

K Ramya

S/W Engineer

Huawei, Bangalore

9

L7IT532

Venkata Rao Mukthipati

10

Y6IT401

Abhilash Tulluri

S/W Engineer

CTS, Chennai

11

Y6IT402

Abhishek Reddy Pothireddy

MBA

CRISIL, Chennai

12

Y6IT403

Anil Panchumarthi

MTech

HCU, Hyderabad

13

Y6IT404

Anil Pothuraju

S/W Engineer

HCL, Bangalore

14

Y6IT405

Anitha Meruga

Lecturer

Bapatla Women Engg College

15

Y6IT406

Anitha Viswanadapalli

S/W Engg

Dexter Lab, Hyderabad

16

Y6IT407

Anjana Devi Nandam

MTech

IIIT Nuzividu

17

Y6IT408

Anusha Amarneni

18

Y6IT409

Anusha Kamepalli

19

Y6IT410

Anusha Priya Yeluri

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Chennai

20

Y6IT411

Arun Sistla

21

Y6IT412

Aruna Kumari Pinni

S/W  Engineer

CNO IT Services, Hyderabad

22

Y6IT413

Ashok Kumar Abburi

Bank Manager

Andhra Bank, Bangalore

23

Y6IT414

Ashok Kumar Gudapati

MTech

PES, Bangalore

24

Y6IT415

Ashok Kumar Perumalla

25

Y6IT416

Ashok Mopidevi

S/W Engineer

TCS, Hyderabad

26

Y6IT417

Avanthi Bojja

Application Developer

IBM, Hyderabad

27

Y6IT418

Babu Rao Swarna

S/W Engineer

Mahindra Satyam, Hyderabad

28

Y6IT419

Balaji Karthik Kotha

Sap Sales And Distributors

Serene Technologies, Hyderabad

29

Y6IT420

Bharat Kumar Kale

Sr. S/w Analyst

Hexagon Capability Center,  India (Intergraph), Hyderabad

30

Y6IT421

Bhargavaram Akula

S/W Engineer

Oracle, Bangalore

31

Y6IT422

Brahmaiah Thavva

32

Y6IT423

Chaitanya Krishna Burri

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Chennai

33

Y6IT424

Chiranjeevi Palaparthi

S/W Engineer

Wipro, Bangalore

34

Y6IT425

China Babu Chebrolu

Searching for job

35

Y6IT426

Deepthi Saka

MTech

Malla Reddy Engg.  College, Hyderabad

36

Y6IT427

Devanand Devathoti

Sub Lefinent

Indian Army,  Dehradun

37

Y6IT428

Dilip Srinivas Krovi

Assistant Sys Engg

TCS, Chennai

38

Y6IT429

Divya Manikonda

QA Engineer

Sos s/w Sol., Hyderabad

39

Y6IT430

Eswara Reddy Madire

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Chennai

40

Y6IT431

Ghan Shaida Shaik

S/W Engineer

HCL, Chennai

41

Y6IT432

Gopi Chand Yenumula

Sys. Engineer

Infosys, Hyderabad

42

Y6IT433

Gopi Oleti

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Bangalore

43

Y6IT434

Govinda Raju Kalla

S/W Engineer

MAQ Software, Hyderabad

44

Y6IT435

Gowrishankar Devarakonda

Support Analyst

TCS, Hyderabad

45

Y6IT436

Guntur T Phanibhushan

S/W Engineer

Cooperp Sol, Bangalore

46

Y6IT437

H Phanindra Kumar

47

Y6IT438

Harish Karumanchi

S/W Engineer

BSC World Wide Sol., Hyderabad

48

Y6IT439

Hymavathi Kurapati

S/W Developer

HCL, Chennai

49

Y6IT440

J LN Phanindra Kumar

50

Y6IT441

Jai Prakash Narayana G

RMS

Virtusa, Bangalore

51

Y6IT442

Jayaprakash Gutti

Technical Support

Oracle Apps, Hyderabad

52

Y6IT443

Jyothi Doddakula

MTech

VR Sidhartha, Vijayawada

53

Y6IT444

Karunakar Bandi

54

Y6IT445

Kaushik C V S R

MS

UWS Univ: Univ Of Westren Sydney, Australia

55

Y6IT446

Kiran Kumar Maddipati

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Hyderabad

56

Y6IT447

Kiran N Rao Talabattula

Asst. Sys. Engineer

TCS, Chennai

57

Y6IT448

L Priyanka Chunduru

Red E Solutions

58

Y6IT449

Lavanya Swarna

Asst. s/w  Engineer

TCS, Chennai

59

Y6IT450

Leela Maruthi Jetti

60

Y6IT451

M Sai Kiran Rachagundla

S/W Engineer

CTS, Bangalore

61

Y6IT452

Mahesh Babu Chava

62

Y6IT453

Mohan Krishna Vutukuri

S/W Engineer

Photon Infotech, Adp P Ltd, Hyderabad

63

Y6IT454

Mouni Sharon Chintala

MBA

Pondicherry Univ., Pondicherry

64

Y6IT455

Mounika Challagundla

MS

Jackson State Univ., Mississippi

65

Y6IT456

Nadiya Eelaprolu

MS

CTY College, Newyork

66

Y6IT457

Naga Avinash Guntur

MBA

Alliance University, Bangalore

67

Y6IT458

Naga Lakshmi Chukka

Associate S/W Engineer

Virtusa, Hyderabad

68

Y6IT459

Naga Lakshmi Nandipati

69

Y6IT460

Naga Laxman Kumar U

MBA

Vancouver Island Univ., Canada, US

70

Y6IT461

Naresh Somu

71

Y6IT462

Neeraja Kaja

RMS

Virtusa

72

Y6IT463

Pragathi Gatram

MBA

IIBS : International Institute of Business Studies

73

Y6IT464

Prasanth Katta

MS

RMIT University, Melbourne , Australia

74

Y6IT465

Prema Kumar Alapati

75

Y6IT466

Rajesh Chalasani

MTech

BIMTECH: Birla Institute of Management And Technology, Noida

76

Y6IT467

Rajesh Damarla

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Bangalore

77

Y6IT468

Rajesh Puli

Bank PO

SBI, Vijayawada

78

Y6IT469

Rajitha Siddineni

S/W Engineer

DST World Wide Services, Hyderabad

79

Y6IT470

Ramesh Mandala

Project Engineer

Wipro, Bangalore

80

Y6IT471

Ramesh Yamavarapu

MTech

BEC, Bapatla

81

Y6IT472

Ranganath M

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Bangalore

82

Y6IT473

Ravi Kumar Vissa

MS

Angila Ruskin University, UK

83

Y6IT474

Revathi Mamillapalli

84

Y6IT475

S Chaithanya Reddy C

DB Testing

Infosys, Trivendram

85

Y6IT476

S Jyothi Mallemarapu

Virtusa

86

Y6IT477

S Prapurna Bolisetty

S/W Engineer

Virtusa, Hyderabad

87

Y6IT478

Sandeep Kumar Bijjala

Associate Consultant

 Evosys, Pune

88

Y6IT479

Sandeep Ravu

89

Y6IT480

Sankara Ganesh Jonna

P.hD   Research  Scholar

IIT Kharagpur, India

90

Y6IT481

Sarath Chandra A

Asst. Sys. Engineer

TCS, Hyderabad

91

Y6IT482

Sasidhar Gandrakota

S/W Engineer

Fidelity Information Services, Chennai

92

Y6IT483

Shaik Mahaboob Latif Ali

Marketing Executive

Dexler, Bangalore

93

Y6IT484

Siva Karthik Babu G

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Chennai

94

Y6IT485

Siva Kumari Rudraboina

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Chennai

95

Y6IT486

Soujanya G

MTech

ANU, Guntur

96

Y6IT487

Soumya Sri Rudrapati

97

Y6IT488

Sowjanya Deepthi N

Sys. Engineer

Infosys, Chennai

98

Y6IT489

Sowjanya Kamatham

S/W Engineer

IBM, Gurgaon

99

Y6IT490

Sri Hari Babu Pittu

S/W Engineer

Navayuga Infosys, Hyderabad

100

Y6IT491

Sri Hari N

101

Y6IT492

Srikanth Kadaru

Asst. Sys. Engineer

TCS, Chennai

102

Y6IT493

Bonthala Srikanth

SQLDBA

Semantic, Hyderabad

103

Y6IT494

Sujatha Kallu

MTech

Vasavi Engg. College, Hyderabad

104

Y6IT495

Sumpath Dasari

Support Analyst

TCS, Hyderabad

105

Y6IT496

Sundar Rao Chukka

Lecturer

KG Reddy Engineering College

106

Y6IT497

Sundeep Kumar B

Technical Support

Knoah Sol., Hyderabad

107

Y6IT498

Suneetha Annem

Sys. Engineer

Infosys, Bangalore

108

Y6IT499

Suvarna Desu

Associate Engg.

Virtusa, Hyderabad

109

Y6IT500

Tomesh Kumar Jain

Asst. Prof.

Pragathi Engg. College, Kakinada

110

Y6IT501

Tripuramallu H Kumar

TCS

111

Y6IT502

V Vardhana Reddy Yetra

112

Y6IT503

V N Kishore Kankanala

System Engineer

Infosys, Trivandrum

113

Y6IT504

V Naik Nunsavatu

MTech

NITR, Rourkela

114

Y6IT505

Vamsi Krishna Burugula

Assistant Sys. Engg

TCS, Chennai

115

Y6IT506

Venkata Lavanya Potti

Assistant Sys. Engg

TCS, Bangalore

116

Y6IT507

Venkata Pradeep Singari

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Chennai

117

Y6IT508

Venkat Prasad K

118

Y6IT509

Venkata Rao Bandaru

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Bangalore

119

Y6IT510

Venkata Subbarao Kotha

Business

Computer Sol., Guntur

120

Y6IT511

Venkata Pavani Gollaprolu

S/W Engineer

Virtusa, Bangalore

121

Y6IT512

Venkatesh Adabala

122

Y6IT513

Venkateswara Rao Rathala

123

Y6IT514

Vennela Kodali

Married

US

124

Y6IT515

Vidyadhari Manda

125

Y6IT516

Vijay Kumar Kanamarlapudi

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Chennai

126

Y6IT517

Vinish Chilumuru

Sys. Engineer

TCS, Chennai

127

Y6IT518

Vinod Kumar Bandikallu

Bank Employee

ICICI, Bangalore

128

Y6IT519

Vishnuvardhana Reddy V

MS

Msc Management London Business School, London, UK

129

Y6IT520

Yugandhar Kommineni

MS

Angila Ruskin University, London, UK