Information Technology

Placements - Academic Year: 2010-11

Sl. No.

Regd. No.

Name

Company

1

Y7IT406

Venumadhavi Amirineni

TCS

2

Y7IT458

Neelima Kollapudi

TCS

3

Y7IT460

Anusha Kommanaboyina

TCS

4

Y7IT478

Madhuri Miriyala

TCS

5

Y7IT485

Divya Teja Palepu

TCS

6

Y7IT401

Narasimha Reddy A

TCS

7

Y7IT415

Ram Koti Bhargava

TCS

8

Y7IT419

Chandra Kaladhar Boddu

TCS

9

Y7IT441

Bharath Kumar Gogineni

TCS

10

Y7IT448

Rajesh Javvadi

TCS

11

Y7IT457

Venkata Sai Chandu Katta

TCS

12

Y7IT462

Ganesh Yaswanth Konjeti

TCS

13

Y7IT463

Praveen Kumar Kota

TCS

14

Y7IT465

Tulasi Ram Kotharu

TCS

15

Y7IT469

Vinod Kumar M Venkata

TCS

16

Y7IT472

Mariya Babu Manda

TCS

17

Y7IT481

Venkatesh Navabothu

TCS

18

Y7IT482

Venkata Balaji Neelam

TCS

19

Y7IT483

Dheeraj P Lakshmana

TCS

20

Y7IT498

Ranga Babu  Bodavalla

TCS

21

Y7IT408

Anusha Rayani

TCS

22

Y7IT417

Laxmi Divya Bhavirisetty

TCS

23

Y7IT464

Swetha Kotha

TCS

24

Y7IT514

Tanuja Santhi  Boddu

TCS

25

Y7IT518

ASWINI THOTA

TCS

26

Y7IT420

Ujwal Boyalla

TCS

27

Y7IT451

Koteswar Rao K Rama

TCS

28

Y7IT487

Naveen Pamulapati

TCS

29

Y7IT493

Sri Harsha Rachumallu R

TCS

30

Y7IT503

Sarath Chandra S S V M

TCS

31

Y7IT508

Jani Basha Shaik Mahammad

TCS

32

Y7IT519

Manikanta P

TCS

33

Y7IT505

Sandeep Reddy Sanikommu

TCS

34

Y7IT428

Ramya Sri Damarla

TCS

35

Y7IT426

Christopher Hasanali

TCS

36

Y7IT429

Udaya Persis  Dasari

Patni

37

Y7IT436

Ravindra Babu Gajula

Patni

38

Y7IT444

Hari Krishna  Gangavarapu

Patni

39

Y7IT450

Bhavani Jujjuri

Patni

40

Y7IT480

Ganesh S N V S

Patni

41

Y7IT511

Sravani Pinjala

Patni

42

Y7IT512

Sri Charan  Natta

Patni

43

Y7IT526

Prasad vavilala

Patni

44

Y7IT443

GUPTHA GULLAPUDI S       

Singularity

45

Y7IT446

Rajiv Jagannadham

Syntel

46

Y7IT403

Veerabhrama Chari Alluri

HCL

47

Y7IT407

Naga Shree Annapareddy

HCL

48

Y7IT414

Lohitha Bapathu

HCL

49

Y7IT425

Anil Babu Chinchilli

HCL

50

Y7IT434

Krishnam Raju Duddu

HCL

51

Y7IT453

Hanumanthurao Kadiyala

HCL

52

Y7IT468

Varun Lingineni

HCL

53

Y7IT505

Sandeep Reddy Sanikommu

HCL

54

Y7IT483

Dheeraj P Lakshmana

HCL

55

Y7IT480

Ganesh S N V S

HCL

56

Y7IT508

Jani Basha Shaik Mahammad

HCL

57

Y7IT462

Ganesh Yaswanth Konjeti

HCL

58

Y7IT518

Aswani Thota

HCL

59

Y7IT458

Neelima Kollapudi

HCL

60

Y7IT519

Manikanta P

HCL

61

Y7IT479

Abdul Haq Mohammad

Efftronics

62

Y7IT484

Devandra kumar Paila

Mphasis

63

Y7IT500

Ravindra Babu G

Mphasis

64

Y7IT501

Revanth M

Mphasis