BEC

***Notice***Y20L21 CGS Data Verification Notice   ***Notice***Y20L21 Regular_CGS Data   *** TIME TABLE FOR FIRST MID TERM EXAMINATIONS OF 1/4 B.TECH.     – ** Recruitement Notice**** Recruitment for Various Postitions in Bapatla Education Society Institutions. Click here for register    – ****** EEE Department**** 12 Students Got Selected for Research Internship at Woosang University, South Korea in Rail road & Electrical Engineering   ****EEE Department**** III Year Student Mr.S.Tirumala Murthy babu got selected for Stay fund based summer internship program at IIT Tirupathi   ****EEE Department**** A Total of 28 III year Students got selected with paid stay fund of 2,80,000/- for summer internship program at SuryaTech Hyderabad   ****EEE Department**** A Total of 17 final year students completed Stay fund based internship with 7,05,000/- at ZF Pvt Ltd Chennai
[rank_math_breadcrumb]

About Training & Placement Cell

The Training & Placement Cell is committed to provide all possible assistance to the graduate and post-graduate students to secure employment in multi-national companies and other reputed organizations and industries.

The Training & Placement Cell extends its services round the year and facilitates to establish contacts between companies and students. This Cell helps the students to improve skills in related fields (soft skills, resume preparation, practice for interviews, etc) and career guidance. Frequently this cell conducts number of mock tests to improve the performance in written examinations. The aim is to ensure that students have the information and skills necessary for an effective job search. Apart from handling the needs of the students, the office caters to the needs of the companies ranging from logistics to interview halls. The infrastructure available is suited to make the placement process a comfortable one.Considerable number of students got placements during the last three years in reputed organizations like..

Sri. U Raghuvaran

Training & Placement Officer 

Placement Summery

SNO

AY

Students Placed

1

2022-23

418

2

2021-22

1063

3

2020-21

821

4

2019-20

399

5

2018-19

472

 

 

 

Placement Graphs

SNO REG. NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY
1 Y19ACE418 JANGA MAYUK TEJA QUAMBIANT DESIGN BUILD
2 L20ACE474 BONU RAHUL Nina Percept Private Limited
3 L20ACE482 D MAHESWAR REDDY Nina Percept Private Limited
4 L20ACE508 K. SRIMANTH CHOWDARY LOTUS PROJECTS
5 L20ACE509 KANTHETI GANESH LOTUS PROJECTS
6 L20ACE510 KATTA BHARGAV LOTUS PROJECTS
7 L20ACE513 MALLA RAMAKRISHNA LOTUS PROJECTS
8 L20ACE493 GOPISETTY PRAMOD KUMAR LOTUS PROJECTS
9 L20ACE494 G CHANDRA MOULESWARAO LOTUS PROJECTS
10 L20ACE517 MORLA BALA RAMESH RAHOOL CEMENT CONCRETE PRODUCTS
11 L20ACE525 NAYUDU SRINIVASULU RAHOOL CEMENT CONCRETE PRODUCTS
12 L20ACE499 GUNDAPANENI SURESH M/S BHARATI SARKAR CONSTRUCTION
13 L20ACE526 NEELI RAVI TEJA M/S BHARATI SARKAR CONSTRUCTION
14 L20ACE497 GUMMA SRINIVASULU AURBINDO REALITY INFRASTRUCTURES
15 L20ACE502 GURRAM VENKATESH AURBINDO REALITY INFRASTRUCTURES
16 L20ACE489 EDURURI SUBRAMANYAM AURBINDO REALITY INFRASTRUCTURES
17 L20ACE500 G LALITHA SIVA JYOTHI Tata Consultancy Services (Digital)
18 L20ACE531 PANCHAKARLA URMILA DEVI Tata Consultancy Services (Ninja)
19 L20ACE564 YARRAGORLA NEELIMA Tata Consultancy Services (Ninja)
20 L20ACE496 GULLIPALLI BHAVANA Tata Consultancy Services (Ninja)
21 L20ACE455 ANKIT SINGH Tata Consultancy Services (Ninja)
22 L20ACE457 BAIPALLI VENKATESWARA RAO Tata Consultancy Services (Ninja)
23 L20ACE473 B NAGA SRIKANTH Tata Consultancy Services (Ninja)
24 L20ACE494 G Chandra Mouleswarao Tata Consultancy Services (Ninja)
25 L20ACE539 PILLIMITLA MANOHAR Tata Consultancy Services (Ninja)
26 L20ACE558 VAKA LOKESH Tata Consultancy Services (Ninja)
27 Y19ACE432 NAYUDU MAHESH VARMA Tata Consultancy Services (Ninja)
28 L20ACE524 NAMDAMURI SAI RAM Exemplar Infracon
29 L20ACE523 NAMA TIRUPATAYYA Exemplar Infracon
30 L20ACE515 MESA LOKESH KUMAR Exemplar Infracon
31 Y19ACE403 AMARA YASWANTH PASUPULETI Flowerhorn IT
32 L20ACE518 MULA SATYANARAYANA REDDY BVSR Constructions Pvt Ltd
33 Y19ACE417 IMMADISETTY BHANU SHANMUKH NAIDU RKI BUILDERS PVT.LTD
34 Y19ACE428 LOKAM LAKSHMAN SAI SIVA RAM SRC COMPANY INFRA PVT LTD.
35 L20ACE552 SUREPALLI SATISH AURBINDO REALITY INFRASTRUCTURES
36 L20ACE487 DOKKU VEERANJANEYULU INDIA POSTS
37 L20ACE454 ANCHA KRISHNA MURTHI AURBINDO REALITY INFRASTRUCTURES
38 L20ACE481 DAGGUPATI LAKSHMI PRASANNA KUMAR M/S BHARATI SARKAR CONSTRUCTION
39 Y18ACE515 SURAGANI KUMAR RAJA Corp Team Solutions
40 L20ACE507 K RAVI TEJA SRI SAINATH CONSTRUCTIONS
41 L20ACE559 Valluri Lavanya FACE Prep
42 Y19ACE435 Pendem Sowmya FACE Prep
43 L20ACE500 Gundapu Lalitha Siva Jyothi Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
44 L20ACE536 Peddacheerla Chandra Sekhar Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
45 L20ACE482 Danireddy Maheswar Reddy Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
46 L20ACE537 Perala Nagababu Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
47 L20ACE469 Bitra Moulika Sri Lakshmi Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
48 L20ACE498 Gundala Santha Raju Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
49 L20ACE544 Reddymalla Anil Reddy Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
50 L20ACE550 Singamsetty Praveen Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
51 L20ACE487 Dokku Veeranjaneyulu Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
52 L20ACE553 Tammineni Hemantha Rao Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
53 L20ACE456 Badam Surendra Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
54 L20ACE508 Kandula Srimanth Chowdary Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
55 L20ACE472 Bolleddu Naveen Raju Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
56 L20ACE471 Bogagoutham Krishna Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
57 L20ACE555 Ulasala Gangadhar Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
58 L20ACE475 Chappa Hari Design Tribe (India) PVT Ltd.
59 L20ACE474 Bonu Rahul AARVEE Associates
60 L20ACE536 P Chandra Sekhar AARVEE Associates
61 L20ACE482 D Maheswar Reddy AARVEE Associates
62 L20ACE544 R Anil Reddy AARVEE Associates
63 L20ACE553 T Hemantha Rao AARVEE Associates
64 Y19ACE429 M V V Durga Subramaneswara Rao QUAMBIANT DESIGN BUILD
65 L20ACE532 Para Manoj Kumar QUAMBIANT DESIGN BUILD
66 Y19ACE409 Dandamudi Devakiran QUAMBIANT DESIGN BUILD
67 Y19ACE451 Yatham James Babu QUAMBIANT DESIGN BUILD
68 Y19ACS588 Harika Yarlagadda Tata Consultancy Services(Digital)
69 Y19ACS401 Kumar Naidu Adari Tata Consultancy Services(Digital)
70 Y19ACS586 Yaraballi Rachana Reddy Tata Consultancy Services(Digital)
71 Y19ACS449 Venkata Gonam Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
72 Y19ACS421 Sudheesh Bollineni Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
73 Y19ACS511 Kalyan Medikonda Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
74 Y19ACS488 Kumar Yarasu Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
75 Y19ACS584 Sri Vootla Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
76 Y19ACS521 Syam Prasanna Nagavarapu Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
77 Y19ACS499 Maddala Sireesha Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
78 Y19ACS463 Javisetti Ajayraj Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
79 Y19ACS453 Namrutha Gude Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
80 Y19ACS529 Ramya Nizampatnam Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
81 Y19ACS547 Dheeraj Puralasetty Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
82 L20ACS583 Pujitha Javvaji Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
83 Y19ACS532 Spandana Pagolu Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
84 L20ACS591 Chandra Pavan Repalle Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
85 Y19ACS517 Girish Morla Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
86 Y19ACS565 Sabiha Shaik Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
87 Y19ACS525 Chaganti Jaya Sree Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
88 Y19ACS417 Tharun Gopi Battu KJ Systems (Technical)
89 Y19ACS558 Shaik Abdul Khumaini KJ Systems (Technical)
90 Y19ACS429 J Ajay Raj KJ Systems (Technical)
91 Y19ACS587 Yaragalla Aswini KJ Systems (Technical)
92 Y19ACS517 Morl Girish Chandra KJ Systems (Business Analyst)
93 Y19ACS544 Prakki Veera Venkata Naga Sri Sai Nikhil KJ Systems (Business Analyst)
94 Y19ACS448 Jaya Naga Bhuvaneswari Gollapudi KJ Systems (Business Analyst)
95 Y19ACS535 Panthagani Marie Lou Thundersoft
96 Y19ACS558 Abdul Khumaini Shaik Thundersoft
97 Y19ACS531 P Sree Manvitha Thundersoft
98 Y19ACS557 Seshadri Mohana Lakshmi Sahithi Thundersoft
99 Y19ACS499 Maddala Gnana Sireesha Thundersoft
100 Y19ACS588 Yarlagadda Harika Thundersoft
101 Y19ACS541 Pinnamaneni Swetha Thundersoft
102 Y19ACS421 Bollineni Sudheesh Eflair
103 Y19ACS588 Y Harika Eflair
104 Y19ACS529 Nizampatnam Ramya Eflair
105 Y19ACS533 Palla Sowjanya Eflair
106 Y19ACS422 SUDHEESH BOLLINENI Talent Pace Pvt. Ltd.
107 Y19ACS453 Gude Namrutha Talent Pace Pvt. Ltd.
108 Y19ACS547 Puralasetty Dheeraj Talent Pace Pvt. Ltd.
109 L20ACS582 Gajjala Siva Venkata Reddy Talent Pace Pvt. Ltd.
110 Y19ACS417 Battu Tharun Gopi Talent Pace Pvt. Ltd.
111 Y19ACS506 Manohar Chinta Talent Pace Pvt. Ltd.
112 Y19ACS428 Chathurajupalli Mohith Agasthyeswar Hexaware
113 Y19ACS427 Charan Sai Gottipati Hexaware
114 Y19ACS547 P Dheeraj Hexaware
115 Y19ACS557 Mohana Lakshmi Sahithi Seshadri Hexaware
116 Y19ACS535 P Marie Lou Hexaware
117 Y19ACS547 Dheeraj P Hexaware
118 Y19ACS505 Charan Mangisetty Hexaware
119 Y19ACS421 Sudheesh B Snovosys
120 Y19ACS428 Mohith Agasthyeswar Chathurajupalli Snovosys
121 Y19ACS401 A Kumar Naidu Snovosys
122 Y19ACS506 Manohar Ch Snovosys
123 Y19ACS558 Sk. Abdul Khumaini Care Monitor
124 Y19ACS537 Parvathareddy Bhuwaneswari Polmon Instruments Pvt. Ltd.
125 Y19ACS566 Shaik Tasmia Tabassum Polmon Instruments Pvt. Ltd.
126 Y19ACS485 Konikineni Venkata Akhileswar Polmon Instruments Pvt. Ltd.
127 Y19ACS559 Shaik Allabi Polmon Instruments Pvt. Ltd.
128 Y19ACS421 B Sudheesh Efftronics
129 Y19ACS557 S Mohana Lakshmi Sahithi Efftronics
130 Y19ACS592 Yelamanchili Aswini Teja TechMahindra
131 Y19ACS540 Penna Mukesh Reddy TechMahindra
132 Y19ACS506 Chinta Manohar TechMahindra
133 Y19ACS401 Kumar Naidu Adari TechMahindra
134 Y19ACS531 Sree Manvitha P TechMahindra
135 Y19ACS512 Meerja Shabana Firdose TechMahindra
136 Y19ACS535 Marie Lou P TechMahindra
137 Y19ACS505 Charan M TechMahindra
138 Y19ACS521 Nagavarapu Syam Prasanna TechMahindra
139 Y19ACS554 Samudrala Sivaram TuringMinds.AI
140 Y19ACS511 Medikonda Kalyan Ram TuringMinds.AI
141 Y19ACS566 Tasmia Tabassum Shaik TuringMinds.AI
142 Y19ACS482 Suma Kollapudi TuringMinds.AI
143 Y19ACS459 Kolasani Gyanan Swaroop TuringMinds.AI
144 Y19ACS575 Udiyana Adarsh TuringMinds.AI
145 Y19AEC419 BOYAPATI SRINIVASA SAI SATHWIK HEXAWARE
146 Y19AEC460 KADEM PRAGNA VISHNU HEXAWARE
147 Y19AEC496 MUPPURI C MAHESH KUMAR HEXAWARE
148 Y19AEC510 PANDI MAHESH HEXAWARE
149 Y19AEC536 SRI VAMSI CHUNDURU HEXAWARE
150 Y19AEC551 VEMIREDDY SIVA PRAKASH REDDY HEXAWARE
151 Y19AEC403 LIKHITH A KJ SYSTEMS BA
152 Y19AEC409 BANDREDDY VENUNADH KJ SYSTEMS BA
153 Y19AEC412 SRUTHI BATTU KJ SYSTEMS BA
154 Y19AEC439 GADDE TEJASWI KJ SYSTEMS BA
155 Y19AEC533 SHAIK SAMEERA KJ SYSTEMS BA
156 Y19AEC492 MULI VENKATA NIKHITHA KJ SYSTEMS TECH
157 Y19AEC483 LAGISETTI VENKATA SAI KJ SYSTEMS TECH
158 Y19AEC546 THOTA REVATHI KJ SYSTEMS TECH
159 Y19AEC551 SIVA PRAKASH REDDY VEMIREDDY SNOVASYS
160 Y19AEC492 VENKATA NIKHITHA MULI TALENT PACE
161 L20AEC601 SIKHAKOLLI DHANUSH KUMAR TCS
162 Y19AEC423 CHAPALA CHANDANA TCS
163 Y19AEC469 KAVURI RAJYA LAKSHMI TCS
164 Y19AEC531 SHAIK NAZIA BABI TCS
165 Y19AEC536 CHUNDURU SRI VAMSI TCS
166 Y19AEC502 NAVYA LOKIREDDY TCS
167 Y19AEC406 BADE KRISHNA PRIYA TCS
168 L20AEC587 KOLLIPARA MONI NAGA SUPRAJA TCS
169 Y19AEC491 MOTUPALLI NAGA SAI LAKSHMI TCS
170 Y19AEC426 CHOPPA SIVA SUBRAHMANYAM TCS
171 Y19AEC499 NAGAMALLA MAHESH MANJUNATH TCS
172 Y19AEC421 CHALLAGALI BHUVANA TCS
173 Y19AEC493 MUNAGAPATI BHANU REKHA TCS
174 Y19AEC559 Karthikesh Yangala TCS
175 L20AEC595 PENUMUTCHA ABHISHEK TCS
176 Y19AEC439 TEJASWI GADDE TCS
177 Y19AEC403 LIKHITH ANAGANI TCS
178 L20AEC584 DUMPALA NANDINI TCS
179 L20AEC586 Tanmai Ganjam TCS
180 Y19AEC414 B Dilipkumar TCS
181 Y19AEC484 SIVA SINDHURA LANKA TCS
182 Y19AEC463 KAKARLA GOPI SRINIVAS TCS
183 Y19AEC403 ANAGANI LIKHITH THUNDER SOFT
184 Y19AEC423 CHANDANA CHAPALA THUNDER SOFT
185 Y19AEC480 KOTHAGORLA NAGALAKSHMI THUNDER SOFT
186 Y19AEC454 KIRANMAI IDUMALLA THUNDER SOFT
187 Y19AEC494 MUNAGAPATI HIMABINDU THUNDER SOFT
188 Y19AEC496 C MAHESH KUMAR MUPPURI THUNDER SOFT
189 Y19AEC522 PRATYUSHA YALAVARTHI TECH MAHINDRA
190 Y19AEC419 SRINIVASA SAI SATHWIK BOYAPATI Efftronics
191 Y19AEC526 REDDY VENKATA SATYA KRISHNA VINAY Efftronics
192 Y19AEC409 B VENUNADH Polmon
193 Y19AEC416 BHASHYAM LAKSHMI VENKATESH Polmon
194 Y19AEC444 GOCHIPATHALA ASHOK Polmon
195 L20AEC599 SENAPATI VENKATA SHIVA DURGA PRASAD Polmon
196 Y19AEC552 VIMJAM SIVA MACHARLA Polmon
197 Y19AEC555 VISWANADHAPALLI RAMAKRISHNA Polmon
198 Y19AEC432 DHANENKULA KARTHIKEYA Polmon
199 L20AEC595 ABHISHEK PENUMUTCHA Polmon
200 Y19AEC428 DARLA SUSHMA SHEETHAL FACE Prep
201 Y19AEC433 RAMA DURGA ROSHINI DONGALA FACE Prep
202 Y19AEC467 Kathi Christee Rachel Turing Minds
203 Y19AEC535 SIVARATHRI ALEKHYA Turing Minds
204 L20AEC592 NELAPATI BABU RAO SURYA TECH
205 Y19AEC452 GUMMA VENKATA GURUNADHAM SURYA TECH
206 Y19AEC482 KUSAM KOWSHIK VENKATA ANIVESH SURYA TECH
207 Y19AEC488 MARUMUDI SANDEEP SURYA TECH
208 Y19AEC471 KHAGGA CHANDRA SHEKAR SURYA TECH
209 Y19AEC508 PALAVELLI SRINIVASARAO SURYA TECH
210 Y19AIT419 CHALLA BHAVANA Hexaware Technologies
211 Y19AIT413 BOJADLA BALAJI Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
212 Y19AIT455 KOLLI NAGA PRASANNA LAKSHMI Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
213 Y19AIT511 YADDANAPUDI SIVASANKAR Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
214 Y19AIT461 Lakshmi pavitra Doguparthi Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
215 Y19AIT405 BALA VENKATA NAGA SAMANTH KUMAR NADENDLA Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
216 Y19AIT453 KILARU GAYATHRI Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
217 Y19AIT448 KANDRA PRAVALLIKA Snovasys
218 Y19AIT493 SHAIK SHAHEEN Snovasys
219 Y19AIT427 Darukumalli Lokesh Reddy Talent Pace Pvt. Ltd.
220 Y19AIT510 V Padmaja KJ Systems
221 Y19AIT510 Padmaja V Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
222 Y19AIT501 V Charitha Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
223 Y19AIT419 BHAVANA CHALLA Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
224 Y19AIT436 Akshudaye Garlapati Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
225 L20AIT521 Soumya Ankusarao Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
226 Y19AIT500 Mounika Upputuri Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
227 L20AIT525 Ramya Gurram Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
228 Y19AIT421 Mohana Lakshmi Chavvakula Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
229 Y19AIT413 BALAJI BOJADLA Virtusa
230 Y19AIT451 K Harshitha Virtusa
231 Y19AIT510 PADMAJA VINTA CareMonitor
232 Y19AIT462 Madabushi Pavan Sai Tata Consultancy Service (Digital)
233 Y19AIT444 Kavya Kakanaboyina Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
234 Y19AIT474 Nambula Narendra Tata Consultancy Services(Ninja)
235 Y19AIT448 PRAVALLIKA KANDRA Mitsogo
236 Y19AIT502 VANKAYALA MOHAN PAVAN KUMAR Eflair Technologies
237 Y19AIT413 B BALAJI Delloit
238 Y19AIT446 K Balaramakrishna BrighTex Bio-Photonics(BTBP)
239 Y19AIT446 Balaramakrishna K TuringMinds
240 Y19AIT427 DARUKUMALLI LOKESH REDDY TuringMinds
241 Y19AEE423 MOTATI JASWANTH REDDY HEXAWARE
242 L20AEE513 UNDRKONDA VENKATA SAI JUMAR HEXAWARE
243 Y19AEE423 JASWANTH REDDY MOTATI THUNDERSOFT
244 L20AEE595 PALEPU VIDYA TCS
245 L20AEE514 VENDRA NAVEEN TCS
246 L20AEE467 G ABHILASH TCS
247 Y19AEE422 MOOIDEVI SAI SANDHYA TCS
248 Y19AEE437 VANARASI MANIKANTA TCS
249 L20AEE508 SHAIK HASAN TCS
250 Y19AEE423 M JASWANTH REDDY TCS
251 L20AEE486 M ANEESH TCS
252 L20AEE511 T BOSU BABU TCS
253 L20AEE451 ABHISEK KUMAR KJ SYSTEMS PVT LTD
254 L20AEE505 S YADAGIRI TOSHIBA
255 L20AEE455 SAI RAM TOSHIBA
256 L20AEE451 Abhisek Kumar care monitor
257 L20AEE500 P Venkata Sivaji Surya Tech Solutions
258 L20AEE459 D Teja Surya Tech Solutions
259 Y19AEE402 A Leela Venkata Surya Tech Solutions
260 L20AEE481 G Abhinash Reddy Surya Tech Solutions
261 L20AEE488 K Siluva Raju Surya Tech Solutions
262 Y19AEE409 M Prasanth Kumar Surya Tech Solutions
263 L20AEE496 Ch Venkata Dhanush Surya Tech Solutions
264 Y19AEE403 P Ganesh Surya Tech Solutions
265 L20AEE480 B Sri Hari Surya Tech Solutions
266 L20AEE492 K Raja Sekhar Surya Tech Solutions
267 L20AEE469 N Anil Kumar Surya Tech Solutions
268 L20AEE453 A Y N S D S Manikanta Surya Tech Solutions
269 L20AEE479 K Sri hari Surya Tech Solutions
270 L20AME452 Venkata Syam babu Arepalli TCS
271 L20AME515 Tarun Teja Marepogu TCS
272 Y19AME408 Naga Pavan Chintakayala TCS
273 L20AME468 Kiran Sai Dama TCS
274 L20AME479 Gavara Syam Kumar Polmon
275 L20AME552 Tule Chakravarthi Polmon
276 L20AME519 Meesala Sai Kumar Polmon
277 L20AME535 Samudrala Vamsi Krishna Polmon
278 L20AME557 Vutla Nageswara Rao Polmon
279 L20AME547 Talupula Ganesh Polmon
280 L20AME525 Namburu Raghu Venkata Satya Sai Polmon
281 L20AME521 Sony Mekala Polmon
282 L20AME486 Jerripothula Rajesh Polmon
283 L20AME484 Jaladi Gowtham Kumar Polmon
284 Y19AME411 Chinthala Dinesh Polmon
285 L20AME527 Pandi Satya Rao Polmon
286 L20AME486 Rajesh Jerripothula KJ Systems
287 L20AME486 J Rajesh Toshiba
288 L20AME481 Chellannaidu Geddavalasa Toshiba
289 L20AME547 Ganesh Talupula Toshiba
290 Y19AME439 S Pranay Kumar JMS Techno Solutions
291 Y19AME403 Bhil Ajay JMS Techno Solutions
292 Y19AME411 Dinesh Chinthala Face Prep
293 L20AME468 Dama Kiran Sai Face Prep
294 L20AME504 Kota Yaswanth Surya tech solutions
295 Y19AME432 Sangana Praveen Kumar Surya tech solutions
296 L20AME540 Seelam Phaneendra Reddy Surya tech solutions
297 Y19AME443 Vana Ramajogi Naidu Surya tech solutions
298 L20AME505 Kowthrapu Srihari Surya tech solutions
299 Y19AME417 Kaku Mani Surya tech solutions
300 L20AME521 Mekala Sony Surya tech solutions
301 Y19AME441 Sumanth Kandru Surya tech solutions
302 L20AME457 Bathuri Hari Krishna Surya tech solutions
303 L20AME520 Mekala Satish Surya tech solutions
304 L20AME494 Katta Venkata Ganesh Surya tech solutions
305 L20AME533 Ronanki Sudheer Kumar Surya tech solutions
306 L20AME474 Emani Anand Raju Surya tech solutions
307 L20AME469 Dandeboina Atmarao Surya tech solutions
308 L20AME481 Geddavalasa Chellannaidu QuEST Global
309 L20AME486 Rajesh J QuEST Global
310 L20AME491 Kandepi Mahesh Kumar QuEST Global
311 L20AME496 Khandavalli Hemanth QuEST Global
312 L20AME518 Mavuri Chandra Sekhar QuEST Global
313 L20AME556 Veeramreddy Sudheer Kumar Reddy QuEST Global
314 Y22CH23001 CH SIVA PRASAD HETERO LABS PVT LTD
315 Y22CH23002 CH APPANNA HETERO LABS PVT LTD
316 Y22CH23003 D ASWINI HETERO LABS PVT LTD
317 Y22CH23005 D SRINU HETERO LABS PVT LTD
318 Y22CH23006 G AYYAPPA HETERO LABS PVT LTD
319 Y22CH23007 G DINESH HETERO LABS PVT LTD
320 Y22CH23009 I ANIL HETERO LABS PVT LTD
321 Y22CH23011 K NAGA LAKSHMI HETERO LABS PVT LTD
322 Y22CH23013 L NARENDRA HETERO LABS PVT LTD
323 Y22CH23014 M SRIKANTH HETERO LABS PVT LTD
324 Y22CH23017 M VASUDEV HETERO LABS PVT LTD
325 Y22CH23019 P AKHIL HETERO LABS PVT LTD
326 Y22CH23021 R MURALI HETERO LABS PVT LTD
327 Y22CH23023 S ELISHA HETERO LABS PVT LTD
328 Y22CH23026 V SAI THANMAI CHARAN HETERO LABS PVT LTD
329 Y22CH23028 V MALLIKARJUNA HETERO LABS PVT LTD
330 Y22CH23029 V RAJA HETERO LABS PVT LTD
331 Y22CH23042 Sk RIYAZ HETERO LABS PVT LTD
332 Y22CH23043 V.SRI KAVYA HETERO LABS PVT LTD
333 Y22CH23039 K.SONI HETERO LABS PVT LTD
334 Y22CH23014 M.SRIKANTH BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
335 Y22CH23016 M.LAKSHMI NAIDU BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
336 Y22CH23020 P.BHAVANI BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
337 Y21CH23048 M.DHARANI BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
338 Y22CH23041 P.KAVYA BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
339 Y22CH23004 D.ALEKHYA BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
340 Y22CH23024 SK.SUMIYA BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
341 Y22CH23002 CH.APPARNA BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
342 Y22CH23040 M.SRI DEVI BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
343 Y22CH23010 K.NAVYA BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
344 Y22CH23008 B.HEPSI RANI BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
345 Y22CH23015 M.VENU PRIYA DARSHNI BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
346 Y22CH23019 P.AKHIL BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
347 Y22CH23026 V.SAI THANMAI CHARAN BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
348 Y22CH23038 G.SOWMYA BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
349 Y22CH23007 G.DINESH KUMAR BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
350 Y22CH23001 CH.SIVA PRASAD BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
351 Y22CH23042 SK.RIYAZ BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
352 Y22CH23012 L.NAGA MANI BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
353 Y22CH23018 N.RAMYA SRI BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
354 Y22CH23023 S.ELISHA BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
355 Y22CH23021 R.MURALI BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
356 Y22CH23027 V.NAGI REDDY BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
357 Y22CH23017 M.VASUDEV BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
358 Y22CH23005 D.SINU BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
359 Y22CH23009 I.ANIL BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
360 Y22MA23001 B. PUSHPA LATHA BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
361 Y22MA23002 G. THIRUPATAMMA BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
362 Y22MA23003 K SWAPNA BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
363 Y22MA23004 M. G. Ch. ANUPRIYA BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
364 Y22MA23005 M. POOJITHA SANTHOSHI BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
365 Y22PH23001 J.PREETHI CHANDRA VARSHINI BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
366 Y22PH23002 M.ANJALI BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
367 Y22PH23003 N.GOWRISANKAR REDDY BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
368 Y22PH23004 Y.DWARAKA BHASHYAM SCHOOLS
369 Y19ACS457 Gundimeda Tejaswini Ratna Deloitte
370 Y19ACS487 Kothagorla Varsha Deloitte
371 Y19ACS490 Kummarigunta Bhanu Naga Sai Supriya Deloitte
372 Y19ACS499 Gnana Sireesha Madddala Deloitte
373 Y19ACS504 Majjari Sravanthi Deloitte
374 Y19ACS565 Sabiha Shaik Deloitte
375 L20ACE536 Chandra Sekhar P CADSYS
376 L20ACE544 Anil Reddy R CADSYS
377 L20ACE462 Bathula Sai Sri CADSYS
378 Y19ACE402 Akula Pavan Kalyan Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
379 L20ACE557 Uyyala Sivarama Krishna Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
380 L20ACE460 Bandaru Venkatesh Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
381 L20ACE543 Rachakonda Srinivasarao Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
382 Y19ACE410 Devendla Manohar QUAMBIANT DESIGN BUILD
383 Y19ACE440 Sava Gopikrishna QUAMBIANT DESIGN BUILD
384 Y19ACE437 Puli Bhanu Prakash QUAMBIANT DESIGN BUILD
385 L20ACE541 Prathipati Raviraju QUAMBIANT DESIGN BUILD
386 Y19ACS550 Rebba Uma Sankar Cadsys
387 Y19ACS565 Sabiha Sk Cadsys
388 Y19ACS583 Vishwanadh Chundi Cadsys
389 L20ACS597 Ummadisetty Naga Bhavya Cadsys
390 Y19ACS471 Bala Surya Sankar Kanchi Cadsys
391 Y19ACS508 M Nagamanendra Cadsys
392 Y19ACS552 Pavan Sai Rongali Cadsys
393 Y19ACS538 Pasumarthi Deepthi Cadsys
394 Y19ACS559 Sk Allabi Cadsys
395 Y19AEC481 KUNCHALA NAGA CHANDRIKA BrighTex Bio-Photonics
396 Y19AEC541 TANIMKI GAYATRI KONNI Deloitte
397 Y19AEC467 CHRISTEE RACHEL KATHI Codeyoung
398 Y19AEC480 BALA NAGA LAKSHMI KOTHAGORLA Cadsys
399 Y19AEC412 SRUTHI B Cadsys
400 Y19AEC535 ALEKHYA SIVARATHRI Cadsys
401 Y19AEC428 SUSHMA SHEETHAL DARLA Cadsys
402 Y19AEC469 RAJYA LAKSHMI KAVURI Deloitte
403 Y19AEC532 SHAIK SAHEEM FATHIMA Cadsys
404 Y19AEE438 Veera Kumar reddy HCL
405 L20AEE498 Pinjala Sai Srinivas HCL
406 L20AEE511 T.Bosu Babu Turing Minds
407 L20AEE476 K Haswitha Turing minds
408 L20AEE512 T Chakith cadysis
409 L20AEE453 A.Y N S D Sai Manikanta cadysis
410 20273-M-002 BANDARU RAGHUPATHI RAYUDU Hetro Drugs
411 20273-M-003 BANTHULA VENKATARAO Hetro Drugs
412 20273-M-006 B.Uma maheshwar Rao Hetro Drugs
413 20273-M-007 CHINTHALAPUDI KARTHIK SAI Hetro Drugs
414 20273-M-010 Divi jaswanth Hetro Drugs
415 20273-M-013 Gorrumuchu Mani kumar Hetro Drugs
416 20273-M-028 Tadiparthi Mahendra sai Hetro Drugs
417 Y22CH23004 D ALEKHYA HETERO LABS PVT LTD
418 Y22CH23018 RAMYA SRI N HETERO LABS PVT LTD
SNO REG. NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY
1 Y18ACS545 SK MADHIRE AFRIDI ACS SOLUTIONS
2 L19ACS587 M SURENDRA APPSTRAIL
3 Y18ACS433 SRILEKHA CHIRUKURI ATOS SYNTEL
4 Y18ACS501 AKHIL Babu MANAM ATOS SYNTEL
5 Y18ACS511 SIVA SANKAR MUTTE ATOS SYNTEL
6 Y18ACS520 N NAGA SAI DURGA ATOS SYNTEL
7 Y18ACS533 JAYANTH RAPAKA ATOS SYNTEL
8 Y18AIT462 VENKATESWARA RAO N ATOS SYNTEL
9 Y18AIT487 Uppalapati Mounika ATOS SYNTEL
10 L19AEE525 AKHIL SAI PILLI Atos Syntel
11 Y18AEC447 KAAKARLA SAI KUMAR BIRLA SOFT
12 L19AEE504 Malli Vivek BOSCH
13 Y18ACS547 SHAIK NEELOFAR BRIGHT CHAMPS
14 L19ACE531 Achanta Durga Vara Prasad BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd.
15 L19ACE546 Kunchala Vamsi BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd.
16 L19ACE549 MURALI KRISHNA MADDASANI BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd.
17 L19ACE553 Mustina Harshavardhan BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd.
18 L19ACE556 P Balaji BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd.
19 Y18ACE406 Avula Sivakumar Reddy BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd.
20 Y18ACE407 Avvaru Aditya BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd.
21 Y18ACE466 Mamidala Venkatesh BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd.
22 Y18ACE483 Narahari Manikanta BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd.
23 Y18ACE496 Ragipindi Pratap BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd.
24 L19AME547 SHAIK MEERA VALI BYJU's
25 Y18ACE461 Maddiboina Srimannarayana BYJU's
26 Y18ACS531 P VENKATA PAVAN KALYAN CAPEGEMINI
27 L19ACS585 KEERTHANA GLORIA NANDEPU Capgemini
28 Y17ACS434 NIKHILA GANDAVALLA Capgemini
29 Y17ACS444 VENNELA GUGULOTHU Capgemini
30 Y18ACS402 A MAHESH Capgemini
31 Y18ACS404 MANIPRASAD ALURI Capgemini
32 Y18ACS421 Bogireddy Vasavi Capgemini
33 Y18ACS424 Nimisha Twinkle Bonigala Capgemini
34 Y18ACS439 D.SAIPRIYA Capgemini
35 Y18ACS440 TEJASWI D Capgemini
36 Y18ACS458 Guggilam Vishnu Vardhan Capgemini
37 Y18ACS462 SRI CHAITANYA GURRAM Capgemini
38 Y18ACS471 K PRASANTHI Capgemini
39 Y18ACS475 K RAJA MOHAN REDDY Capgemini
40 Y18ACS508 Movva Vandana Capgemini
41 Y18ACS533 Rapaka Jayanth Capgemini
42 Y18ACS538 S NAVYA Capgemini
43 Y18ACS539 Sagarwala Sai Aishwarya Gayathri Capgemini
44 Y18ACS554 THAGIRISA ABHIRAM Capgemini
45 Y18ACS562 SAI BHAVANI VEERLA Capgemini
46 Y18AEC565 VOOTLA JHANSI Capgemini
47 L19ACE539 Gaddam Pavani Capgemini
48 L19ACE549 Maddasani Murali Krishna Capgemini
49 L19AEC599 Hima Bindu Pulipati Capgemini
50 L19AEE482 Dava Yadhuvamsi Sivasai Capgemini
51 L19AEE488 Garnipudi Durga Sandeep Capgemini
52 L19AEE500 Ashoak Reddy Kotla Capgemini
53 L19AEE502 M NARENDRA Capgemini
54 L19AEE521 Papadesu Maheswara Reddy Capgemini
55 L19AME525 B Ravi Teja Capgemini
56 Y18ACE403 Anjani Alla Capgemini
57 Y18ACE455 Kuppireddy Venkata Naga Prasanna Capgemini
58 Y18AEC405 MANIKANTA AVALA Capgemini
59 Y18AEC408 BATHINENI LOKESH Capgemini
60 Y18AEC415 CHAGANTI VEDA SAMOHITHA Capgemini
61 Y18AEC429 Hemanth Enamanamelluri Capgemini
62 Y18AEC435 GANTA NEERAJA Capgemini
63 Y18AEC466 GOPICHAND KOSANA Capgemini
64 Y18AEC475 ANUSHA MADHINENI Capgemini
65 Y18AEC481 MOHAMMAD.SALMA Capgemini
66 Y18AEC484 M.Nagaraju Capgemini
67 Y18AEC487 Jyothi Muppavarapu Capgemini
68 Y18AEC489 N. Sravani Capgemini
69 Y18AEC495 Sai sree Narra Capgemini
70 Y18AEC503 Pamarthi Swapnika Capgemini
71 Y18AEC511 P.LAKSHMI LAVANYA Capgemini
72 Y18AEC521 Bhavana Prudhivi Capgemini
73 Y18AEC523 PUNURU UDAYA MAHESWARI Capgemini
74 Y18AEC524 PUSUKURI MANIKANTA Capgemini
75 Y18AEC548 Talathoti Bhargavi Capgemini
76 Y18AEE420 KANDULA SRAVANI Capgemini
77 Y18AEE447 Pokuru Mouna Priya Capgemini
78 Y18AEI403 JAYARAMAKRISHNA.G Capgemini
79 Y18AEI408 VARUN VENKAT SAI SAVARAM Capgemini
80 Y18AIT405 Lakshmi Bhavya A Capgemini
81 Y18AIT425 Nagarjuna Enuganti Capgemini
82 Y18AIT429 G Divya Sai Capgemini
83 Y18AIT439 K.OM DURGA PAVAN KUMAR Capgemini
84 Y18AIT441 SAI TEJA KAVURI Capgemini
85 Y18AIT446 KUKKALA DILEEP KUMAR Capgemini
86 Y18AIT451 M.Dinesh Capgemini
87 Y18AIT458 Ganesh Nadendla Capgemini
88 Y18AIT459 N Swathisri Capgemini
89 Y18AIT474 Akhil Chowdary Ravella Capgemini
90 Y18AIT479 AHMADBASHA SHAIK Capgemini
91 Y18AIT492 SUNEEL V Capgemini
92 Y18AIT495 MUNAGANTI MANIBABU Capgemini
93 L19AEE482 Dava Yadhuvamsi Sivasai CAPGEMINI
94 L19ACS594 Veeramsetty Naganandini CGI
95 L19AEC587 Gurram Sankara Srinivas CGI
96 L19AEC599 Pulipati Hima Bindu CGI
97 L19AEE495 Sampath Kumar Kaithepalli CGI
98 L19AEE498 Jagadeesh Komati CGI
99 L19AEE518 Mohan Krishna Neelam CGI
100 L19AEE519 Palisetty Yalamanda Rao CGI
101 Y16AEC418 Bijjam Parameswara Reddy CGI
102 Y18ACS401 Bharat Kumar Adapa CGI
103 Y18ACS404 Maniprasad Aluri CGI
104 Y18ACS407 Hema Varshini CGI
105 Y18ACS413 Bandaru Kalyan CGI
106 Y18ACS458 Vishnu Vardhan Guggilam CGI
107 Y18ACS473 Nitin Kankanala CGI
108 Y18ACS482 Rajesh Killana CGI
109 Y18ACS503 Venkata Prabhanjan Kumar Mathi CGI
110 Y18ACS523 Anjana Devi Palla CGI
111 Y18ACS527 Peddi Kalyan Chakravarthi CGI
112 Y18ACS569 Meghana Viswanadhapalli CGI
113 Y18AEC401 Adigopula Jagadeesh CGI
114 Y18AEC472 Kuthani Namitha CGI
115 Y18AEC476 Mallela Sandeep CGI
116 Y18AEC503 swapnika Pamarthi CGI
117 Y18AEC506 Parisa Hemantha Venkata Naga Siva CGI
118 Y18AEC521 Prudhivi Bhavana CGI
119 Y18AEC536 Shaik John Saida CGI
120 Y18AEC540 Salma Shaik CGI
121 Y18AEE425 Tanusha Kesulappagari CGI
122 Y18AEE430 K Mani Kanta Reddy CGI
123 Y18AEE464 Kaatyayani Velivala CGI
124 Y18AIT405 A.Lakshmi Bhavya CGI
125 Y18AIT440 Hema Sai Ramya Kasa CGI
126 Y18AIT451 DINESH MADDINENI CGI
127 Y18AIT470 Ponnam Siri Siddhartha CGI
128 Y18AIT472 GOLI POORNA CHANDU CGI
129 Y18AIT495 MANIBABU M CGI
130 Y18ACS551 SRAVAN THUMMA COMMSCOPE
131 Y18AIT492 SUNEEL VASANA Country delight
132 Y18AEC440 PAVAN VAMSI GRANDHI DELOITTE
133 Y18AEC457 Katta Harshavardhini DELOITTE
134 Y18AEC519 POTHUREDDY SOWMYA RANI DELOITTE
135 Y21CH23010 K.Vijaya Gopi DIVIS
136 Y21CH23039 B.Sirisha DIVIS
137 Y21CH23038 B.Nandhu DIVIS
138 Y21CH23030 Y Rajeswarai DIVIS
139 Y21CH23003 B Ramya DIVIS
140 Y21CH23007 J Divya DIVIS
141 Y21CH23022 S Tamjeela� DIVIS
142 Y21CH23047 K.Niharika DIVIS
143 Y21CH23004 Ch.Bhanusree DIVIS
144 Y21CH23016 M.Sowmya sri DIVIS
145 L19ACS588 RAMA LAKSHMI PANTHANGI HCL
146 L19AEC581 Bolagani Saikumar HCL
147 L19AEC597 Ponnam Leela ravindra HCL
148 L19AEC603 SANGHAVI Turlapati HCL
149 L19AEE514 Nallappagari Durga Prasad HCL
150 L19AEE519 YALAMANDA RAO PALISETTY HCL
151 L19AEE535 MANOHAR TALARI HCL
152 L19AEE536 TALARI Vamsi HCL
153 Y18ACS402 ADDIPALLI MAHESH HCL
154 Y18ACS414 BATHULA PAVAN KALYAN HCL
155 Y18ACS421 VASAVI BOGIREDDY HCL
156 Y18ACS425 BURRA BHAVANA CHOWDARY HCL
157 Y18ACS444 GADE SAI AKHILA HCL
158 Y18ACS458 G VISHNU VARDHAN HCL
159 Y18ACS472 ANITHA KANKANALA HCL
160 Y18ACS476 NAVEEN KUMAR K HCL
161 Y18ACS503 MATHI VENKATA PRABHANJAN KUMAR HCL
162 Y18ACS510 MUTHINENI RAMESH HCL
163 Y18ACS515 N SAPTHAGIRI HCL
164 Y18ACS527 KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHI PEDDI HCL
165 Y18ACS533 R JAYANTH HCL
166 Y18ACS546 MOHAMMED ARSATH FARVEZ SHAIK HCL
167 Y18AEC403 Araja. Siva prasad HCL
168 Y18AEC405 AVALA MANIKANTA HCL
169 Y18AEC406 BADE PRADEEP KUMAR HCL
170 Y18AEC409 Naga Chandrika Bathula HCL
171 Y18AEC413 BODDULURI HARIKA RANI HCL
172 Y18AEC420 Dammalapati Abhinov HCL
173 Y18AEC440 Pavan Vamsi Grandhi HCL
174 Y18AEC449 Karthik kakunuri HCL
175 Y18AEC452 Kanaparthy Sri Rasmitha HCL
176 Y18AEC453 Karampudi. Purna sai sushma HCL
177 Y18AEC454 KAREDLA HARSHAVARDHAN SIDDU HCL
178 Y18AEC458 Kolla Srikrishna HCL
179 Y18AEC459 KOLLAPUDI SRINIVASARAO HCL
180 Y18AEC460 TARUN KUMAR KOLLAPUDI HCL
181 Y18AEC462 KONAKALA SUPRIYA HCL
182 Y18AEC464 KOPPARAPU GOWSMA HCL
183 Y18AEC465 KORLA RAVI TEJA HCL
184 Y18AEC466 KOSANA GOPICHAND HCL
185 Y18AEC475 Madhineni Anusha HCL
186 Y18AEC477 Manchala Avinash Reddy HCL
187 Y18AEC480 MEKALA SEKHAR HCL
188 Y18AEC488 Nadupuru Satish HCL
189 Y18AEC494 Naralasetty Harika HCL
190 Y18AEC495 Narra Sai sree HCL
191 Y18AEC496 Nekkanti Prasanth chowdary HCL
192 Y18AEC503 P swapnika HCL
193 Y18AEC506 PARISA HEMANTHA VENKATA NAGA SIVA HCL
194 Y18AEC511 P.lakshmi lavanya HCL
195 Y18AEC515 PINJALA UMA MAHESWARARAO HCL
196 Y18AEC519 SOWMYA RANI POTHUREDDY HCL
197 Y18AEC522 PULICHARLA RAMANA REDDY HCL
198 Y18AEC524 PUSUKURI MANIKANTA HCL
199 Y18AEC528 REBBA PAVANI HCL
200 Y18AEC532 SARAH VINEELA COLE HCL
201 Y18AEC535 SHAIK HUSSAIN BASHEER HCL
202 Y18AEC539 SHAIK PEDDA MASTAN VALI HCL
203 Y18AEC546 Tadavarthi Padmaja HCL
204 Y18AEC563 Vigrahala. Venkata Mano Sitaram HCL
205 Y18AEC566 YAMA VENKATA NARENDRA HCL
206 Y18AEC569 YELISETTY SRIDHAR HCL
207 Y18AEC570 Siva Naga Jayavardhan Chintam HCL
208 Y18AEE402 Gayathri Anuhya A HCL
209 Y18AEE410 Lakshmi lavanya Eemani HCL
210 Y18AEE411 GADDAM SIVA GANGA PRASAD HCL
211 Y18AEE427 KOMMI VIJAY KUMAR HCL
212 Y18AEE430 Kotha Manikanta Reddy HCL
213 Y18AEE445 P ALEKHYA HCL
214 Y18AEE450 Ravvavarapu Bhuvaneswari HCL
215 Y18AEE463 Pavani Vadlamudi HCL
216 Y18AEI401 Ramesh Arethoti HCL
217 Y18AEI405 SAHITHI NANNURI HCL
218 Y18AEI406 Parvatneni Mahima LakshadiKari HCL
219 Y18AIT405 Annapureddy Lakshmi Bhavya HCL
220 Y18AIT431 GUNTURU SUMANTH HCL
221 Y18AIT436 Kancharla Ajitha HCL
222 Y18AIT444 K.Vijaya Lakshmi HCL
223 Y18AIT451 Dinesh Maddineni HCL
224 Y18AIT459 Swathisri N HCL
225 Y18AIT462 N.VENKATESWARA RAO HCL
226 Y18AIT487 Mounika Uppalapati HCL
227 Y18AIT492 VASANA SUNEEL HCL
228 Y18ACS482 RAJESH K HCL
229 Y18ACS486 KOMARAVALLI RAHUL HCL
230 Y18ACS501 M AKHIL BABU HCL
231 Y18ACS520 NIZAMPATNAM NAGA SAI DURGA HCL
232 Y18ACS531 VENKATA PAVAN KALYAN P HCL
233 Y18ACS555 T SAI GOPI HCL
234 Y18ACS560 SIREESHA VARAGANI HCL
235 L19AEC585 Gangula Mohana krishna HCL
236 Y18AEC418 CHETANA NANNAPANENI HCL
237 Y18AEC483 Mukthipudi Amulya HCL
238 Y18AEC545 SYED FAZAL HCL
239 Y18AEC552 Tanniru Bhargavi Sai HCL
240 Y18AEC572 I L S J KARTHIL PRUDHVI ROY HCL
241 L19AEE491 SHASHI KUMAR GUNTUMUKKALA Hexaware
242 Y18ACS462 GURRAM SRI CHAITANYA Hexaware
243 Y18ACS488 Kondiparthi Koushik Hexaware
244 Y18ACS517 Narisetty Siva Pavan Hexaware
245 Y18ACS538 Sadineni Navya Hexaware
246 Y18AEC428 Prabhakar Rajesh Ejjagani Hexaware
247 Y18AEC461 Kommanaboyina Venkata Sai Krishna Hexaware
248 Y18AEC462 SUPRIYA KONAKALA Hexaware
249 Y18AEC480 SEKHAR MEKALA Hexaware
250 Y18AEC491 vyshnavi Nalam Hexaware
251 Y18AEC519 Sowmya Rani Pothureddy Hexaware
252 Y18AEC534 Shaik Ashmiya Jafreen Hexaware
253 Y18AIT401 Akula Naga Varma Hexaware
254 Y18AIT479 SK AHMADBASHA Hexaware
255 Y18ACS458 G VISHNU VARDHAN HEXAWARE
256 Y18ACS458 G V VARDHAN HTOWN
257 Y18ACS422 B SWATHI IBM
258 Y18ACS489 HARITHA KONDURU IBM
259 Y18ACS529 PERISETLA GEETHIKA IBM
260 Y18ACS537 ROUTHU ANEESHA IBM
261 Y18ACS552 SUDARSI NAVYA IBM
262 Y18AEC450 kalavakuri Abhilasha IBM
263 Y18AEC487 MUPPAVARAPU JYOTHI IBM
264 Y18AEC523 Udaya MaheswariPunuru IBM
265 L19ACE556 Podila Balaji Infosys
266 L19AEC605 Yaswanth Kumar Vudatha Infosys
267 L19AEE478 Ravi Teja Battu Infosys
268 L19AEE499 Venkata Pavan Kalayan Reddy K Infosys
269 L19AEE503 Malapati Sagar Infosys
270 L19AEE545 Valeru Mahendra Infosys
271 L19AME561 SK. ABDUL KHADAR JILANI Infosys
272 Y18ACE451 Kommineni Mohan Krishna Infosys
273 Y18ACE492 Poka Kishore Infosys
274 Y18ACE507 Shaik Althaf Infosys
275 Y18ACS404 A MANI PRASAD Infosys
276 Y18ACS406 MOUNIKA SRI A Infosys
277 Y18ACS411 MUTTE SIVA SANKAR Infosys
278 Y18ACS427 NARESH CHALLA Infosys
279 Y18ACS450 GATHRAM HAREESH KUMAR Infosys
280 Y18ACS458 Vishnu Vardhan G Infosys
281 Y18ACS502 SANTHI MANGALAPURI Infosys
282 Y18ACS505 MD MUSTAFA Infosys
283 Y18ACS508 MUVVA VANDANA Infosys
284 Y18ACS536 Rayalla Venkateswarlu Infosys
285 Y18AEC403 Siva Prasad Araja Infosys
286 Y18AEC411 Bhupathi Prathusha Infosys
287 Y18AEC443 JALLI SADHARMA KIREETI DEV Infosys
288 Y18AEC457 Harshavardhini Katta Infosys
289 Y18AEC462 K SUPRIYA Infosys
290 Y18AEC494 Harika Naralasetty Infosys
291 Y18AEC505 HARSHA VARDHAN PANNEM Infosys
292 Y18AEC519 POTHUREDDY SOWMYA RANI Infosys
293 Y18AEC524 MANIKANTA PUSUKURI Infosys
294 Y18AEC538 SHAIK NASEER AHMED Infosys
295 Y18AEC551 TANGELLA SAI PAVAN Infosys
296 Y18AEC565 VOOTLA JHANSI Infosys
297 Y18AEC570 Chintam Siva Naga Jayavardhan Infosys
298 Y18AEE408 Surya Nirmal Varma Chittari Infosys
299 Y18AEE445 P.ALEKHYA Infosys
300 Y18AEE447 Mouna Priya P Infosys
301 Y18AEE463 Vadlamudi Pavani Infosys
302 Y18AEI403 JAYARAMAKRISHNA G Infosys
303 Y18AEI408 S.VARUN VENKAT SAI Infosys
304 Y18AEI409 Naveen Sivvala Infosys
305 Y18AIT439 OM DURGA PAVAN KUMAR K Infosys
306 Y18AIT440 Kasa Hema Sai Ramya Infosys
307 Y18AIT441 Sai Teja Kavuri Infosys
308 Y18AIT448 Annam Bhavana Infosys
309 Y18AIT451 Dinesh M Infosys
310 Y18AIT479 SK.AHMADBASHA Infosys
311 Y18AIT480 Ayesha Sk Infosys
312 Y18AIT485 sailikhitha talluri Infosys
313 Y18AME408 BOJJA TIRUMALARAO Infosys
314 Y18AME497 Sandeep Janga Infosys
315 Y18AME515 Pushpa Sai Akshith Yakkala Infosys
316 L19ACE557 POTHURAJU SUDHEER Infosys
317 Y18ACE452 Koniki Srihari Infosys
318 Y18ACE472 MUDADLA ANIL Infosys
319 Y18ACE483 N Manikanta Infosys
320 Y18ACE486 Pallapothula Maheswari Infosys
321 Y18ACE506 Shaik Ajeem Infosys
322 Y18ACS401 A BHARATH KUMAR INFOSYS
323 Y18ACS423 B VENKATESH INFOSYS
324 Y18ACS429 SINDHUJA CHAVUTURU INFOSYS
325 Y18ACS445 VEERA PRAKASH GAJJALA INFOSYS
326 Y18ACS456 ROHITH BHASKAR G INFOSYS
327 Y18ACS470 KALAGA CHIRANJEEVI INFOSYS
328 Y18ACS472 ANITHA K INFOSYS
329 Y18ACS523 PALLA ANJANA DEVI INFOSYS
330 Y18ACS550 S MOUNIKA INFOSYS
331 Y18AEE461 Ummati Durga Bhavani Sankar INFOSYS
332 Y18AEE446 PATNANA BHAVANI SANKAR INFOSYS
333 L19AEE500 Kotla Ashoak Reddy INFOSYS
334 L19AEE516 Tharun Nannepaga INFOSYS
335 Y18AEE448 Priyanka valli Dasi INFOSYS
336 Y18AEE428 konathan Obul Reddy INFOSYS
337 L19AEI411 Boya ChandraShekar infosys
338 L19ACE535 Chikka Naga Eswar Varaprasad INNOVUSTECH SOLUTIONS
339 L19ACE536 D Jogisiva INNOVUSTECH SOLUTIONS
340 L19ACE548 Madala Yagnasai INNOVUSTECH SOLUTIONS
341 L19ACE557 Pothuraju Sudheer INNOVUSTECH SOLUTIONS
342 Y18ACE404 Alugundla Ravindra INNOVUSTECH SOLUTIONS
343 Y18ACE418 Burri Ebenezer Paul INNOVUSTECH SOLUTIONS
344 Y18ACE441 Jandrajupalli Yohan INNOVUSTECH SOLUTIONS
345 Y18ACE442 Janga Morish Teja INNOVUSTECH SOLUTIONS
346 Y18AEC504 P GUNA SEKHAR KPIT
347 Y18AEC510 Bhargav Pendem KPIT
348 L19ACS592 VALLU RAVI KOTI NARENDRA MALTECH
349 Y18ACS421 BOGIREDDY VASAVI MALTECH
350 Y18ACS433 CHIRUKURI SRILEKHA MALTECH
351 Y18ACS533 RAPAKA JAYANTH MALTECH
352 Y18ACS575 VENKATA NAGA KOUSHIK DUDDUKURI MALTECH
353 Y18ACS472 K NITIN MAQ
354 L19ACE554 Parankusam Sai Aditya Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
355 Y17ACE504 Talamala Santhi Vardhan Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
356 Y18ACE401 Achuta Venkata Siva Mohan Krishna Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
357 Y18ACE412 Bathula Gopaiah Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
358 Y18ACE413 Battula Mahesh Babu Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
359 Y18ACE430 Devarala Gangadhara Rao Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
360 Y18ACE443 Jangala Gopalakrishna Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
361 Y18ACE467 Mandadhi Madhu Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
362 Y18ACE480 Nakka Sunny Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
363 Y18ACE493 Polamala Jagadeesh Varma Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
364 Y18ACE494 Pothuraju Jagadish Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
365 Y18ACE498 Raju Raj Kumar Reddy Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
366 Y18ACE509 Shaik Rabbani Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
367 Y18ACE510 Shaik Rafi Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
368 Y18ACE525 Vericharla Narasimha Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
369 L19AME529 EDURU NIRANJAN REDDY Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
370 L19AME534 GAVVALAPALLI VENKATA AKHIL Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
371 L19AME540 K MALLIKARJUNA Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
372 L19AME549 MIRIYALA ASHOK BABU Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
373 L19AME551 MULLANGI VINAY Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
374 L19AME552 P MANIRAJ KUMAR Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
375 L19AME553 PEDADA REVATHIPATHI Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
376 L19AME555 RAGALA SIDDU Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
377 L19AME556 RAVURI GOWTHAM Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
378 L19AME558 Ronanki Sai Kumar Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
379 Y18AME404 VENGALANAIDU ATHOTA Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
380 Y18AME415 MARTINJOHNSON DODDI Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
381 Y18AME431 THARUNSAI GUDIWADA Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
382 Y18AME443 MARUTHI KANDANATHI Megha Engineering Infrastructure Ltd
383 Y18ACE406 A Sivakumar Reddy Milekal Engineering
384 L19AEE548 Yenuga Harshavardhan Reddy MIND TREE
385 Y18ACS472 KANKANALA ANITHA MINDTREE
386 Y18ACS495 M MOUNIKA MINDTREE
387 Y18ACS511 MUTTE SIVA SANKAR MINDTREE
388 Y18ACS538 NAVYA SADINENI MINDTREE
389 Y18AEC412 Aswamth Ganesh Bodapati MINDTREE
390 Y18AEC532 COLE SARAH VINEELA MINDTREE
391 Y18AEC570 Ch Siva Naga Jayavardhan MINDTREE
392 Y18AEI408 S VARUN VENKAT SAI Mindtree
393 Y18AIT404 PAVAN BHARADWAJ ANNAMBHOTLA Mindtree
394 Y18AIT451 M Dinesh Mindtree
395 Y18AIT462 NUKALA VENKATESWARA RAO Mindtree
396 L19ACS592 V RAVI KOTI NARENDRA MINDTREE
397 L19AEC603 SANGHAVI TURLAPATI MPhasis
398 L19AEE501 LINGALA BINDU TEJESWAR REDDY MPhasis
399 L19AEE519 PALISETTY YALAMANDA RAO MPhasis
400 L19AEE532 Suragani Satish Kumar MPhasis
401 L19AEE544 Venkatamunireddy Karthik MPhasis
402 Y18ACS422 Bollineni Swathi MPhasis
403 Y18ACS427 Naresh Challa MPhasis
404 Y18ACS439 Saipriya Doddi MPhasis
405 Y18ACS440 Tejaswi Doppalapudi MPhasis
406 Y18ACS457 Suresh Gudivaka MPhasis
407 Y18ACS471 PRASANTHI KANALA MPhasis
408 Y18ACS472 Anitha Kankanala MPhasis
409 Y18ACS505 MUSTAFA MD MPhasis
410 Y18ACS508 Vandana Movva MPhasis
411 Y18ACS511 Siva Sankar Mutte MPhasis
412 Y18ACS518 Nashat Fatima MPhasis
413 Y18ACS526 juanita Panthagani MPhasis
414 Y18ACS528 ROHITHA PENDYALA MPhasis
415 Y18ACS529 Perisetla Geethika MPhasis
416 Y18ACS530 PERLA SUNIL MPhasis
417 Y18ACS541 Azharuddin Shaik MPhasis
418 Y18ACS546 Shaik Arsath Farvez MPhasis
419 Y18ACS548 Ruksana Shaik MPhasis
420 Y18ACS551 Sravan Thumma MPhasis
421 Y18ACS552 S Navya MPhasis
422 Y18ACS558 MANASA Ullam MPhasis
423 Y18ACS563 Asrith Krishna Vejandla MPhasis
424 Y18ACS564 V. SAI SINDHU MPhasis
425 Y18ACS568 Vinjamuri Roopaswi MPhasis
426 Y18ACS572 SAI SATHYA YANNAM MPhasis
427 Y18AEC405 MANIKANTA A MPhasis
428 Y18AEC411 Prathusha Bhupathi MPhasis
429 Y18AEC413 HARIKA RANI BODDULURI MPhasis
430 Y18AEC415 VEDA SAMOHITHA CHAGANTI MPhasis
431 Y18AEC430 GADDAM CHANDANA MPhasis
432 Y18AEC435 NEERAJA GANTA MPhasis
433 Y18AEC468 Jayasri Kummitha MPhasis
434 Y18AEC469 KUNDERU GNANA MRUNALINI MPhasis
435 Y18AEC481 SALMA MOHAMMAD MPhasis
436 Y18AEC485 VIVEKA MUNAGAPATI MPhasis
437 Y18AEC487 JYOTHI MUPPAVARAPU MPhasis
438 Y18AEC488 NADUPURU SATISH MPhasis
439 Y18AEC505 PANNEM HARSHA VARDHAN MPhasis
440 Y18AEC507 Patan Mubeena Sultana MPhasis
441 Y18AEC518 POLURI THRILOCHANI MPhasis
442 Y18AEC519 SOWMYA RANI POTHUREDDY MPhasis
443 Y18AEC523 UDAYA MAHESWARI PUNURU MPhasis
444 Y18AEC532 SARAH VINEELA C MPhasis
445 Y18AEC551 SAI PAVAN TANGELLA MPhasis
446 Y18AEC570 Siva Naga Jayavardhan Ch MPhasis
447 Y18AEE402 Ammanabrolu Gayathri Anuhya MPhasis
448 Y18AEE404 Bochu Muneeswaramma MPhasis
449 Y18AEE410 Eemani Lakshmi lavanya MPhasis
450 Y18AEE425 Kesulappagari Tanusha MPhasis
451 Y18AEE427 Kommi. Vijay Kumar MPhasis
452 Y18AEE445 PATCHA ALEKHYA MPhasis
453 Y18AEE458 SUNKARA BHARGAV KRISHNA MPhasis
454 Y18AEE464 VELIVALA KAATYAYANI MPhasis
455 Y18AEI407 PONNAGANTI PRATHYUSHA MPhasis
456 Y18AIT412 Venkata Pavithra Chaganti MPhasis
457 Y18AIT422 Dirisala Venkata Maheswari MPhasis
458 Y18AIT438 Kandula Sirisha MPhasis
459 Y18AIT439 KANUGOLU OM DURGA PAVAN KUMAR MPhasis
460 Y18AIT459 Nallamothu.Swathisri MPhasis
461 Y18AIT461 Srikanth Navuluri MPhasis
462 Y18AIT463 Pallapothu Lakshmi Jagadeeswari MPhasis
463 Y18AIT464 venkata sirisha pandi MPhasis
464 Y18AIT471 Pooja Katakam MPhasis
465 Y18AIT472 Poornachandu Goli MPhasis
466 Y18AIT490 Vangala Niharika MPhasis
467 Y21CH23029 Y Gopi Nath MSN LABS
468 Y21CH23018 N Nagarjuna MSN LABS
469 Y21CH23004 C Bhanu Sree MSN LABS
470 Y21CH23014 M Susmitha MSN LABS
471 Y21CH23021 Mr Sridhar Reddy MSN LABS
472 Y21CH23008 J Ramesh MSN LABS
473 Y21CH23002 B Naveen Kumar MSN LABS
474 Y21CH23023 S Vijaya Rama Devi MSN LABS
475 Y21CH23001 B Pavani MSN LABS
476 Y21CH23022 S Tamjeela� MSN LABS
477 Y21CH23024 T Parimala MSN LABS
478 Y21CH23007 J Divya MSN LABS
479 Y21CH23005 D Renuka Devi MSN LABS
480 Y21CH23030 Y Rajeswarai MSN LABS
481 Y21CH23003 B Ramya MSN LABS
482 Y21CH23012 K Ramya MSN LABS
483 Y18AEC426 T DHULLIPALLA NCS
484 L19AEC594 NELAPATI RAMESH PACTERA EDGE
485 L19AEC601 SOMISETTI VENKAIAH SWAMI PACTERA EDGE
486 Y18AEC407 BAKI CHAITANYA PACTERA EDGE
487 Y18AEC426 TULASIRAM DHULLIPALLA PACTERA EDGE
488 Y18AEC436 GANTA SAINADH PACTERA EDGE
489 Y18AEC478 Maragani Leela Sai Krishna PACTERA EDGE
490 Y18AEC485 MUNAGAPATI VIVEKA PACTERA EDGE
491 Y18ACS450 HAREESH KUMAR GATHRAM PACTERA EDGE
492 Y18ACS542 SHAIK DILSHAD PACTERA EDGE
493 Y18ACS560 VARAGANI SIREESHA PACTERA EDGE
494 Y18ACS571 SRAVYA YADLAPALLI PACTERA EDGE
495 Y21MC23002 Atchuta V N L V Akhil Pactera Edge
496 Y21MC23051 Thota Satyanarayana Pactera Edge
497 L19AEC591 KUMMARAGUNTA NAGA VENKATA SAI HARSHA POLMON
498 L19AEC593 NEELAPALA RANGARAO POLMON
499 Y16AEC418 BIJJAM PARAMESWARA REDDY POLMON
500 Y18AEC422 DEVARAKONDA BHARGAV KUMAR POLMON
501 Y18AEC530 SANAMPUDI GOPI REDDY POLMON
502 Y18AEC550 TAMMU SAI KRISHNA POLMON
503 Y18AEC555 T.Venkata Gopi Nath POLMON
504 Y18AEC557 UPPALAPATI SAIRAM POLMON
505 Y18AEC562 VENKATA GANESH CHAVALA POLMON
506 L19AEI413 Kiran Sai Prasad Polmon
507 L19AEI414 K.Harish Polmon
508 L19AEI416 Ramavath Yesu Babu Naik Polmon
509 L19AEI418 S Bhanuprakash Polmon
510 L19AEI420 Vanam Purna Teja Polmon
511 Y18AEI401 ARETHOTI RAMESH Polmon
512 Y18AEI402 B.Venkata Subba Reddy Polmon
513 Y18AEI403 G JAYARAMAKRISHNA Polmon
514 Y18AEI405 Nannuri Sahithi Polmon
515 Y18AEI406 P Mahima LakshadiKari Polmon
516 L19AME522 AKURATHI YOGESH Polmon
517 L19AME530 E VENKATA SATYA SIVA SAI Kumar Polmon
518 L19AME535 G.Jaya Prakesh Polmon
519 L19AME540 KARANAM MALLIKARJUNA Polmon
520 L19AME550 PUNDARI MUKKU Polmon
521 L19AME558 RONANKI SAI KUMAR Polmon
522 Y18AME470 VINOD KUMAR MULA Polmon
523 Y18AME482 PARELLA AJAY KUMAR Polmon
524 Y18AME487 SAI TEJA POTHARLANKA Polmon
525 L19AEE474 Arja Kumar Sai Quest Global
526 L19AEE478 Battu Ravi Teja Quest Global
527 L19AEE504 Vivek Malli Quest Global
528 L19AEE532 Satish Kumar Suragani Quest Global
529 Y18AEC401 Jagadeesh Adigopula Quest Global
530 Y18AEC475 M.ANUSHA Quest Global
531 Y18AEE408 Chittari Surya Nirmal Varma Quest Global
532 Y18AEE448 Dasi Priyanka valli Quest Global
533 Y18AEE450 Bhuvaneswari Ravvavarapu Quest Global
534 Y18AEE462 Vaddimukkala Elisha David Raj Quest Global
535 Y18AEI403 G.JAYARAMAKRISHNA Quest Global
536 Y18AME470 Mula Vinod Kumar Quest Global
537 Y18AME482 Parella Ajay Kumar Quest Global
538 Y18AME490 Pulugu Raja Sudhakar Reddy Quest Global
539 Y18ACE403 Alla Anjani Rapid Zenus Builders
540 Y18ACS458 VISHNU VARDHAN G RENAULT NISSAN
541 Y18AEE425 Kesulappagari Tanusha Renault Nissan Technology
542 Y18ACS555 TULLURU SAI GOPI Revature
543 Y18AEC423 DEVARAKONDA KISHORE Revature
544 Y18AEC440 Grandhi Pavan Vamsi Revature
545 Y18AEC515 UMA MAHESWARARAO PINJALA Revature
546 Y18AEC565 JHANSI VOOTLA Revature
547 Y18AIT479 SHAIK AHMADBASHA Revature
548 Y18AIT480 Sk Ayesha Revature
549 Y18AIT492 Suneel Vasana SNOVASYS
550 Y18ACS427 CHALLA NARESH SNOVOSYS
551 Y18ACS439 DODDI SAIPRIYA SNOVOSYS
552 Y18ACS442 GADDE MADHU LATHA SNOVOSYS
553 Y18ACS458 GUGGILAM VISHNU VARDHAN SNOVOSYS
554 Y18ACS472 Kankanala Anitha SNOVOSYS
555 Y18ACS475 KARNA RAJA MOHAN REDDY SNOVOSYS
556 Y18ACS495 MACHARLA MOUNIKA SNOVOSYS
557 Y18ACS540 SHAIK ARIF SNOVOSYS
558 Y18ACS565 VENKATA BHARGAV TUNAKALA SNOVOSYS
559 Y18AEC461 KOMMANABOYINA VENKATA SAI KRISHNA SNOVOSYS
560 Y18AEC521 BHAVANA PRUDHIVI SNOVOSYS
561 Y18AEC530 Sanampudi Gopi Reddy SNOVOSYS
562 Y18ACS423 B.VENKATESH SOPRA STERIA
563 Y21PH23004 D.V.SIVA GOPI SRI CHAITAANYA SCHOOLS
564 Y21PH23006 G.YAMUNA SRI CHAITAANYA SCHOOLS
565 Y21PH23008 J.SIVA NAGARANI SRI CHAITAANYA SCHOOLS
566 Y21PH23009 SARASWATHI SRI CHAITAANYA SCHOOLS
567 Y21PH23010 K.SASIDHAR KUMAR SRI CHAITAANYA SCHOOLS
568 Y21PH23013 M.ROHIT JAYACHANDRA SRI CHAITAANYA SCHOOLS
569 Y21PH23014 M.MOUNIKA SRI CHAITAANYA SCHOOLS
570 Y21PH23017 Sd.ABDUL RAHEEM SRI CHAITAANYA SCHOOLS
571 Y21PH23018 T.LAVANYA SRI CHAITAANYA SCHOOLS
572 Y21CH23014 M Susmitha SRI CHAITANYA
573 Y21CH23005 D Renuka Devi SRI CHAITANYA
574 Y21CH23029 Y Gopi Nath SRI CHAITANYA
575 Y21CH23020 R Pavani SRI CHAITANYA
576 Y21CH23003 B Ramya SRI CHAITANYA
577 Y21CH23010 K.Vijaya Gopi SRI CHAITANYA
578 Y21CH23018 N Nagarjuna SRI CHAITANYA
579 Y21CH23022 S Tamjeela� SRI CHAITANYA
580 Y21CH23012 K Ramya SRI CHAITANYA
581 Y21CH23030 Y Rajeswarai SRI CHAITANYA
582 Y21CH23024 T Parimala SRI CHAITANYA
583 Y21CH23026 T.Chandra shekar SRI CHAITANYA
584 Y21CH23023 S Vijaya Rama Devi SRI CHAITANYA
585 Y21CH23008 J Ramesh SRI CHAITANYA
586 Y18ACS401 ADAPA BHARATH KUMAR SVAYA ROBOTICS
587 Y18ACS414 PAVAN KALYAN BATHULA TATA Elxsi
588 Y18ACS493 NADENDLA LAHARI TATA Elxsi
589 Y18ACS540 Sk ARIF TATA Elxsi
590 Y18AEC494 N Harika TATA Elxsi
591 Y18AIT480 SHAIK AYESHA TATA Elxsi
592 Y18AIT489 Bhargav Naidu Vadlamudi TATA Elxsi
593 L19ACS585 KEERTHANA Gloria NANDEPU TCS
594 L19ACS587 MUTHYALA SURENDRA TCS
595 L19ACS594 NAGA NANDINI VEERAMSETY TCS
596 L19AEC598 POTHAMSETTI LAKSHMI MANASA TCS
597 L19AEC603 TURLAPATI SANGHAVI TCS
598 L19AEC605 Vudatha Yaswanth Kumar TCS
599 L19AEE491 GUNTUMUKKALA SHASHI KUMAR TCS
600 L19AEE523 Peddireddy PAVAN KUMAR REDDY TCS
601 L19AEE529 RENANGI VENKATA SAI AKHIL TCS
602 L19AME545 Kothakota Harish Kumar TCS
603 L19AME561 ABDUL KHADAR Jilani SHAIK TCS
604 L19AME562 SARDAR SYED TCS
605 Y18ACE523 Vaka Sai Subba Reddy TCS
606 Y18ACE527 Yallavula Siva Naga Phanindra TCS
607 Y18ACS402 MAHESH ADDIPALLI TCS
608 Y18ACS406 MOUNIKA Sri ANNAPAREDDY TCS
609 Y18ACS430 CHENNUPATI Anil Kumar KUMAR TCS
610 Y18ACS431 KONDALU CHINTHA TCS
611 Y18ACS440 DOPPALAPUDI TEJASWI TCS
612 Y18ACS447 LAKSHMI Prasanna GANTA TCS
613 Y18ACS453 VENKATA RAVICHANDRA GONUGUNTA TCS
614 Y18ACS457 SURESH GUDIVAKA TCS
615 Y18ACS461 CHANDU GUNTURU TCS
616 Y18ACS473 NITIN KANKANALA TCS
617 Y18ACS475 RAJA MOHAN Reddy KARNA TCS
618 Y18ACS476 NAVEEN Kumar KARNAYANA TCS
619 Y18ACS477 ASHA KARUMANCHI TCS
620 Y18ACS482 RAJESH KILLANA TCS
621 Y18ACS487 KRANTHI Kiran KONDAPAVULURI TCS
622 Y18ACS495 MOUNIKA MACHARLA TCS
623 Y18ACS501 AKHIL Babu MANAM TCS
624 Y18ACS505 MUSTAFA MOHAMMAD TCS
625 Y18ACS509 SAI Venkata MULAGADA TCS
626 Y18ACS510 RAMESH MUTHINENI TCS
627 Y18ACS511 SIVA Sankar MUTTE TCS
628 Y18ACS515 SAPTHAGIRI NALABOTHU TCS
629 Y18ACS524 SAROJINI PALLAPROLU TCS
630 Y18ACS528 ROHITHA Sai PENDYALA TCS
631 Y18ACS530 MANIKANTA Sunil PERLA TCS
632 Y18ACS531 VENKATA PAVAN KALYAN POKA TCS
633 Y18ACS539 SAI AISHWARYA Gayathri SAGARWALA TCS
634 Y18ACS541 AZHARUDDIN SHAIK TCS
635 Y18ACS553 PREETHI TELLA TCS
636 Y18ACS558 MANASA ULLAM TCS
637 Y18ACS564 SAI Sindhu VENIGANDLA TCS
638 Y18ACS572 SAISATHYA Priya YANNAM TCS
639 Y18ACS575 VENKATA NAGA KOUSHIK D TCS
640 Y18AEC412 ASWANT GANESH BODAPATI TCS
641 Y18AEC426 DHULLIPALLA TULASIRAM TCS
642 Y18AEC437 VENU Priya GAVINI TCS
643 Y18AEC451 KALLAKUNTA SANTOSH KUMAR TCS
644 Y18AEC453 KARAMPUDI. PURNA SAI SUSHMA TCS
645 Y18AEC471 praveen kumar kurmala TCS
646 Y18AEC485 VIVEKA M TCS
647 Y18AEC487 M. JYOTHI TCS
648 Y18AEC498 NIDADALA SRIKANTH TCS
649 Y18AEC499 Nukasani Karthikeyi TCS
650 Y18AEC505 HARSHA VARDHAN P TCS
651 Y18AEC507 PATAN MUBEENA SULTANA TCS
652 Y18AEC511 LAKSHMI LAVANYA P TCS
653 Y18AEC512 PUSHPA SATHVIKA PENUMETCHA TCS
654 Y18AEC514 PHANI GOURINATH LELLA TCS
655 Y18AEC516 PITTU INDRA PAVANI TCS
656 Y18AEC518 THRILOCHANI POLURI TCS
657 Y18AEC519 Sowmya Rani Pothureddy TCS
658 Y18AEC534 SHAIK ASHMIYA JAFREEN TCS
659 Y18AEC544 Syed Arshad TCS
660 Y18AEC548 Bhargavi Talathoti TCS
661 Y18AEC556 SAHITHI PRIYA UPPALAPATI TCS
662 Y18AEC559 VASTRALA NAGA SWAPNA TCS
663 Y18AEC564 Snehitha Vishnumolakala TCS
664 Y18AEC570 SIVA NAGA JAYAVARDHAN CHINTAM TCS
665 Y18AEE402 Gayathri Anuhya Ammanabrolu TCS
666 Y18AEE440 NAMA LAKSHMI KEERTHANA TCS
667 Y18AEI403 JAYARAMAKRISHNA GUDAMSETTI TCS
668 Y18AIT403 Angadala Venkata Sri Lakshmi TCS
669 Y18AIT412 Venkata Pavithra Ch TCS
670 Y18AIT414 Ch.Sai Pratap TCS
671 Y18AIT432 BALA SASIDHAR IKKURTHI TCS
672 Y18AIT436 kancharla ajitha TCS
673 Y18AIT441 Sai Teja kavuri TCS
674 Y18AIT448 Bhavana Annam TCS
675 Y18AIT461 SRIKANTH NAVULURI TCS
676 Y18AIT464 pandi venkata sirisha TCS
677 Y18AIT465 Vinod Chowdary Paruchuri TCS
678 Y18AIT471 Katakam Pooja TCS
679 Y18AIT475 Ravuri Pavani TCS
680 Y18AIT490 Niharika Vangala TCS
681 Y18AIT492 V.Suneel TCS
682 Y18AIT493 D N V V PHANINDRA Kumar YALAMATI TCS
683 Y18AIT495 MANIBABU MUNAGANTI TCS
684 Y18AME414 DURGA Prasad DODDAKA TCS
685 Y18AME424 MANI Sivudu GOLI TCS
686 Y21MC23049 Swarna sai krishna TCS
687 L19AEC605 Yaswanth Kumar V TECH MAHINDRA
688 Y18AEC420 DAMMALAPATI ABHINOV TECH MAHINDRA
689 Y18AEC429 Enamanamelluri Hemanth TECH MAHINDRA
690 Y18AEC521 PRUDHIVI BHAVANA TECH MAHINDRA
691 Y18ACS402 MAHESH A TECH MAHINDRA
692 Y18ACS422 SWATHI B TECH MAHINDRA
693 Y18ACS433 SRILEKHA CH TECH MAHINDRA
694 Y18ACS493 LAHARI NADENDLA TECH MAHINDRA
695 Y18ACS505 MOHAMMAD MUSTAFA TECH MAHINDRA
696 Y18ACS510 M RAMESH TECH MAHINDRA
697 Y18ACS511 M SIVA SANKAR TECH MAHINDRA
698 Y18ACS515 SAPTHAGIRI N TECH MAHINDRA
699 Y18ACS539 S.SAI AISHWARYA GAYATHRI TECH MAHINDRA
700 Y18ACS546 SK. MOHAMMED ARSATH FARVEZ TECH MAHINDRA
701 Y18ACS565 TUNAKALA VENKATA BHARGAV TECH MAHINDRA
702 Y18AIT444 Vijaya Lakshmi.K TECH MAHINDRA
703 Y18AIT448 Bhavana A TECH MAHINDRA
704 Y18AIT462 N VENKATESWARA RAO TECH MAHINDRA
705 Y18AIT492 V.Suneel TECH MAHINDRA
706 Y21MC23031 Mandalapu Mohan Sai Vardhan Tech Mahindra
707 Y18AEE448 Priyanka valli Dasi Tech mahindra
708 L19ACS587 SURENDRA MUTHYALA THUNDER SOFT
709 Y18ACS406 ANNAPAREDDY MOUNIKA SRI THUNDER SOFT
710 Y18ACS422 BOLLINENI SWATHI THUNDER SOFT
711 Y18ACS440 TEJASWI DOPPALAPUDI THUNDER SOFT
712 Y18ACS457 GUDIVAKA SURESH THUNDER SOFT
713 Y18ACS515 NALABOTHU SAPTHAGIRI THUNDER SOFT
714 Y18ACS528 ROHITHA SAI PENDYALA THUNDER SOFT
715 Y18ACS564 V SAI SINDHU THUNDER SOFT
716 Y18ACS575 DUDDUKURI VENKATA NAGA KOUSHIK THUNDER SOFT
717 Y18AEC443 SADHARMA KIREETI DEV JALLI THUNDER SOFT
718 Y18AEC475 MADHINENI ANUSHA THUNDER SOFT
719 Y18AEC481 MD.SALMA THUNDER SOFT
720 Y18AEC505 P HARSHA VARDHAN THUNDER SOFT
721 Y18AEC523 P UDAYA MAHESWARI THUNDER SOFT
722 Y18AIT444 Konakanchi Vijaya Lakshmi THUNDER SOFT
723 Y18AIT451 Maddineni Dinesh THUNDER SOFT
724 Y18AIT492 Vasana Suneel THUNDER SOFT
725 Y18ACS476 K NAVEEN KUMAR TIGER ANALYTICS
726 Y18AEC413 B. HARIKA RANI TIGER ANALYTICS
727 Y18AIT487 Mounika U TIGER ANALYTICS
728 L19AEE477 Manasa Sougandhi Bommisetti TURING MINDS
729 L19AEE499 Kotha Venkata Pavan Kalayan Reddy TURING MINDS
730 L19AEE509 Sravani Mekala TURING MINDS
731 L19AEE542 Tulam Gireesh Kumar TURING MINDS
732 Y16AEC418 BIJJAM Paramaeshwara REDDY TURING MINDS
733 Y18AEC401 A. Jagadeesh TURING MINDS
734 Y18AEC430 Gaddam chandana TURING MINDS
735 Y18AEC463 Kondru Raju TURING MINDS
736 Y18AEC468 JAYASRI KUMMITHA TURING MINDS
737 Y18AEC469 GNANA MRUNALINI KUNDERU TURING MINDS
738 Y18AEC478 Leela Sai Krishna Maragani TURING MINDS
739 Y18AEC512 PENUMETCHA PUSHPA SATHVIKA TURING MINDS
740 Y18AEC517 POLANI NIKHIL MANIKANTA TURING MINDS
741 Y18AEC565 V JHANSI TURING MINDS
742 Y18AEE404 Muneeswaramma Bochu TURING MINDS
743 Y18AEE424 Sai Prasanna Katta TURING MINDS
744 Y18AEE430 Manikanta Reddy Kotha TURING MINDS
745 Y18AEE431 Venkata Narasimha Kothapalli TURING MINDS
746 Y18AEE447 Mouna Priya Pokuru TURING MINDS
747 Y18AEI405 NANNURI SAHITHI Turing minds
748 Y18AEI408 SAVARAM VARUN VENKAT SAI Turing minds
749 L19ACS592 RAVI KOTI NARENDRA VALLU Turing Minds.AI
750 Y18ACE407 Aditya Avvaru Turing Minds.AI
751 Y18ACE414 Jahnavi Bodapati Turing Minds.AI
752 Y18ACE433 Galam Chenchalababu Turing Minds.AI
753 Y18ACE454 Venkata Pavan Kumar Koyyala Turing Minds.AI
754 Y18ACE461 Srimannarayana Maddiboina Turing Minds.AI
755 Y18ACE466 Venkatesh Mamidala Turing Minds.AI
756 Y18ACE492 Kishore Poka Turing Minds.AI
757 Y18ACE509 Shaik Rabbani Turing Minds.AI
758 Y18ACE528 Pradeep Yekollu Turing Minds.AI
759 Y18ACS425 BHAVANACHOWDARY BURRA Turing Minds.AI
760 Y18ACS433 CH SRILEKHA Turing Minds.AI
761 Y18ACS434 CHUNDURI MOHANA KAVYA Turing Minds.AI
762 Y18ACS439 D SAI PRIYA Turing Minds.AI
763 Y18ACS442 GADDE MADHU LATHA Turing Minds.AI
764 Y18ACS458 G. VISHNU VARDHAN Turing Minds.AI
765 Y18ACS481 KILLA SUJEEN Turing Minds.AI
766 Y18ACS491 K JAYA WINSI Turing Minds.AI
767 Y18ACS495 MOUNIKA M Turing Minds.AI
768 Y18ACS503 M VENKATA PRABHANJAN KUMAR Turing Minds.AI
769 Y18ACS522 ODUGU SUSMITHA Turing Minds.AI
770 Y18ACS550 SIMHADRI MOUNIKA Turing Minds.AI
771 Y18ACS562 VEERLA SAI BHAVANI Turing Minds.AI
772 Y18ACS563 VEJANDLA ASRITH KRISHNA Turing Minds.AI
773 Y18AIT407 B N V Ram Sai Suneel Turing Minds.AI
774 Y18AIT419 Hemanth Cowdary Turing Minds.AI
775 Y18AIT439 K OM DURGA PAVAN KUMAR Turing Minds.AI
776 L19AME547 MEERA VALI SHAIK TuringMinds
777 L19AME554 RAGHUVAMSI P TuringMinds
778 L19AME561 SHAIK ABDUL KHADAR JILANI TuringMinds
779 L19AME562 Sardar syed TuringMinds
780 L19AME563 TALABATHULA JIGNESH TuringMinds
781 Y17AME481 Shaik Musthafa TuringMinds
782 Y17AME412 Charugulla Ramabhupal TuringMinds
783 Y18AME402 ALEKAPALLI.GOVINDA REDDY TuringMinds
784 Y18AME423 Ganesh manikanta G TuringMinds
785 Y18AME424 G Mani sivudu TuringMinds
786 Y18AME426 Goparaju Navaneeth TuringMinds
787 Y18AME463 Maraka Srikanth TuringMinds
788 Y18AME468 Muddana Raga Pravallika TuringMinds
789 Y18AME470 M.VINOD KUMAR TuringMinds
790 Y18AME478 PAILA ARUN KUMAR TuringMinds
791 Y18AME485 Pogiri jagadeesh TuringMinds
792 Y18AME490 Raja Sudhakar Reddy Pulugu TuringMinds
793 Y18AME507 Syed afran ali TuringMinds
794 Y18AME509 TENALI NANI TuringMinds
795 Y18ACS473 KANKANALA NITIN VALUE LABS
796 Y18ACS476 KARNAYANA NAVEEN KUMAR VALUE LABS
797 Y18ACS521 NUTALAPATI GAYATHRI VALUE LABS
798 Y18ACS564 VENIGANDLA SAI SINDHU VALUE LABS
799 Y18AEC412 BODAPATI ASWANT GANESH VALUE LABS
800 L19AME560 Gousepeer Shaik Virtusa
801 Y18AME401 Abburi Raghavendra Virtusa
802 Y18AEC420 D Abhinov WEBMD
803 L19AEC588 J.Bhupathi kumar Wipro
804 L19ACE536 Dadi Jogisiva Wipro
805 L19ACE539 G Pavani Wipro
806 L19ACE549 MADDASANI MURALI KRISHNA Wipro
807 L19ACE556 Balaji Podila Wipro
808 L19ACE564 Vemula Yedukondalu Wipro
809 L19ACS581 Lakshmi Parvathi Ankireddy Wipro
810 L19ACS582 GOURABATHUNI SYAM PRASAD Wipro
811 L19ACS583 RAM KUMAR JONNALAGADDA Wipro
812 L19ACS587 Surendra Muthyala Wipro
813 L19ACS594 Naga Nandini Veeramsetty Wipro
814 L19AEC581 Bolagani saikumar Wipro
815 L19AEC582 CHINTHAPALLI DURGA PRASAD Wipro
816 L19AEC584 GALI SAI DIVAKAR REDDY Wipro
817 L19AEC585 G.Mohana krishna Wipro
818 L19AEC589 K.NAGA SWATHI Wipro
819 L19AEC590 KOTA SWAMY Wipro
820 L19AEC595 PAMARTHI JAGADEESWAR Wipro
821 L19AEC596 P. Mujahidh fathima Wipro
822 L19AEC602 THOTA SIVANAGANJANEYULU Wipro
823 L19AEC605 V Yaswanth Kumar Wipro
824 L19AEE475 BASAVA ABHISHEK Wipro
825 L19AEE481 DASARI PRATAP Wipro
826 L19AEE490 Gollapati Praveen Kumar Wipro
827 L19AEE499 Venkata Pavan Kalayan Reddy Kotha Wipro
828 L19AEE500 Kotla Ashoak Reddy Wipro
829 L19AEE501 LINGALA BINDU TEJESWAR REDDY Wipro
830 L19AEE504 Malli Vivek Wipro
831 L19AEE512 ANIL REDDY NAGI REDDY Wipro
832 L19AEE514 N Durga Prasad Wipro
833 L19AEE517 Neela Jagadeeshwar Wipro
834 L19AEE523 PAVAN KUMAR REDDY Peddireddy Wipro
835 L19AEE526 Pinjala Siva Prasad Wipro
836 L19AEE528 Ragi Janardhan Reddy Wipro
837 L19AEE534 Tallam Rakesh Wipro
838 L19AEE535 TALARI MANOHAR Wipro
839 L19AEE542 Gireesh Kumar Tulam Wipro
840 L19AEE544 Karthik Venkatamunireddy Wipro
841 L19AEI417 Rongali Manasa Wipro
842 L19AEI418 Saladi Bhanuprakash Wipro
843 L19AME525 BANDI RAVI TEJA Wipro
844 L19AME526 Bhagavan Chelluboyina Wipro
845 L19AME528 Devulapalli Adithya Wipro
846 L19AME530 EGGONI VENKATA SATYA SIVA SAI KUMAR Wipro
847 L19AME545 Harish Kumar Kothakota Wipro
848 L19AME547 Meeravali Shaik Wipro
849 L19AME548 Merugu Yuvaraju Wipro
850 L19AME562 Syed Sardar Wipro
851 L19AME563 JIGNESH TALABATHULA Wipro
852 Y17ACE492 Pullakhandam Pushpak Venkat Kumar Wipro
853 Y18ACE407 A Aditya Wipro
854 Y18ACE409 Bandaru Chaitanya Wipro
855 Y18ACE414 Bodapati Jahnavi Wipro
856 Y18ACE453 Kota Praveen Kumar Wipro
857 Y18ACE460 Maddala Prem Kumar Wipro
858 Y18ACE461 M Srimannarayana Wipro
859 Y18ACE472 Mudadla Anil Wipro
860 Y18ACE475 Mullangi Vikas Reddy Wipro
861 Y18ACE476 Muppalla Venkata Krishna Chaitanya Wipro
862 Y18ACE488 Penugonda Masthan Reddy Wipro
863 Y18ACE492 P Kishore Wipro
864 Y18ACE501 Repalle Sowmya Wipro
865 Y18ACE503 Sapavathu Bangaru Naik Wipro
866 Y18ACE507 Althaf Shaik Wipro
867 Y18ACE523 Sai Subba Reddy Vaka Wipro
868 Y18ACE527 Siva Naga Phanindra Yallavula Wipro
869 Y18ACS401 BHARAT KUMAR ADAPA Wipro
870 Y18ACS404 ALLURI MANI PRASAD Wipro
871 Y18ACS406 A MOUNIKA SRI Wipro
872 Y18ACS417 BIYYALA RAVINADH Wipro
873 Y18ACS420 Boddu Yuvaraju Wipro
874 Y18ACS422 Swathi Bollineni Wipro
875 Y18ACS423 Bommidi Venkatesh Wipro
876 Y18ACS426 Sumanth Reddy Busireddy Wipro
877 Y18ACS427 Challa Naresh Wipro
878 Y18ACS428 CHAVA CHARAN SAI Wipro
879 Y18ACS430 Chennupati Anil Kumar Wipro
880 Y18ACS431 CHINTHA KONDALU Wipro
881 Y18ACS434 chunduri mohana kavya Wipro
882 Y18ACS436 Bala Bhavya Sri Degala Wipro
883 Y18ACS438 D.Venkata Narendra Wipro
884 Y18ACS439 SAIPRIYA DODDI Wipro
885 Y18ACS440 Doppalapudi Tejaswi Wipro
886 Y18ACS442 MADHULATHA GADDE Wipro
887 Y18ACS444 SAI AKHILA GADE Wipro
888 Y18ACS446 GOWTHAMI GALAM Wipro
889 Y18ACS447 Ganta Lakshmi Prasanna Wipro
890 Y18ACS449 Garlapati Anil Kumar Wipro
891 Y18ACS454 SIVA GANESH GOPE Wipro
892 Y18ACS456 ROHITH BHASKAR GUBBALA Wipro
893 Y18ACS457 SURESH G Wipro
894 Y18ACS458 VISHNU VARDHAN GUGGILAM Wipro
895 Y18ACS460 PRAVEEN GUMMADI Wipro
896 Y18ACS461 GUNTURU CHANDU Wipro
897 Y18ACS468 KAKA LAKSHMI BHAVANI Wipro
898 Y18ACS471 KANALA PRASANTHI Wipro
899 Y18ACS472 K Anitha Wipro
900 Y18ACS473 nitin KANKANALA Wipro
901 Y18ACS476 NAVEEN KUMAR KARNAYANA Wipro
902 Y18ACS482 KILLANA RAJESH Wipro
903 Y18ACS489 KONDURU HARITHA Wipro
904 Y18ACS491 KOPPULA JAYA WINSI Wipro
905 Y18ACS492 KORRA GURUBRAHMAM NAIK Wipro
906 Y18ACS493 LAHARI N Wipro
907 Y18ACS494 LEELA VENKATA NAGA SRUTHI LELLA Wipro
908 Y18ACS501 MANAM AKHIL BABU Wipro
909 Y18ACS504 MENDRAGUTHI NAGENDRA BABU Wipro
910 Y18ACS505 Mustafa Mohammad Wipro
911 Y18ACS507 Mounika Darnasi Wipro
912 Y18ACS509 Sai Venkata Satish Wipro
913 Y18ACS512 Avinash Muvva Wipro
914 Y18ACS515 Nalabothu Sapthagiri Wipro
915 Y18ACS516 NAREPALEM PRASANTH Wipro
916 Y18ACS517 NARISETTY SAI PAVAN Wipro
917 Y18ACS518 NASHAT FATIMA Wipro
918 Y18ACS519 NERELLA SUSMITHA Wipro
919 Y18ACS521 GAYATHRI NUTALAPATI Wipro
920 Y18ACS523 Palla Anjana Devi Wipro
921 Y18ACS525 PAMIDIBOYINA PAVAN KUMAR Wipro
922 Y18ACS526 panthagani Juanita marie Wipro
923 Y18ACS527 PEDDI KALYAN CHAKRAVARTHI Wipro
924 Y18ACS528 ROHITHA SAI P Wipro
925 Y18ACS530 PERLA MANIKANTA SUNIL Wipro
926 Y18ACS531 POKA VENKATA PAVAN KALYAN Wipro
927 Y18ACS533 JAYANTH R Wipro
928 Y18ACS536 RAYALLA VENKATESWARLU Wipro
929 Y18ACS538 SADINENI NAVYA Wipro
930 Y18ACS539 S.Aishwarya Gayathri Wipro
931 Y18ACS543 Huzayfa Shaik Wipro
932 Y18ACS544 Shaik Imran Ali Wipro
933 Y18ACS545 SHAIK MADHIRE AFRIDI Wipro
934 Y18ACS546 SHAIK MOHAMMED ARSATH FARVEZ Wipro
935 Y18ACS548 Shaik Ruksana Wipro
936 Y18ACS550 MOUNIKA SIMHADRI Wipro
937 Y18ACS553 Preethi Tella Wipro
938 Y18ACS558 ULLAM MANASA Wipro
939 Y18ACS559 Bharath Chandra Chowdary Upputuri Wipro
940 Y18ACS563 Asrith Krishna V Wipro
941 Y18ACS564 SAI SINDHU VENIGANDLA Wipro
942 Y18ACS567 VESAPOGU PAVAN KALYAN Wipro
943 Y18ACS568 VINJAMURI ROOPASWI Wipro
944 Y18ACS570 YADAVALLI SUMA BINDU Wipro
945 Y18ACS572 SAI SATHYA PRIYA YANNAM Wipro
946 Y18ACS575 D. VENKATA NAGA KOUSHIK Wipro
947 Y18AEC403 A. Siva prasad Wipro
948 Y18AEC406 PRADEEP KUMAR BADE Wipro
949 Y18AEC408 LOKESH BATHINENI Wipro
950 Y18AEC410 BETHALAM YUGANDAR ABHINAV VARMA Wipro
951 Y18AEC412 B. ASWANT GANESH Wipro
952 Y18AEC414 BUDDABATHUNI POOSHA PREETHAM Wipro
953 Y18AEC415 CH.VEDA SAMOHITHA Wipro
954 Y18AEC416 charan sai yadavalli Wipro
955 Y18AEC417 cherukuri venkateswara prasad Wipro
956 Y18AEC418 Chetana Nannapaneni Wipro
957 Y18AEC420 ABHINOV DAMMALAPATI Wipro
958 Y18AEC424 YASWANTH KUMAR DEVARAKONDA Wipro
959 Y18AEC434 GANGARAJU DEVA SENA Wipro
960 Y18AEC435 G.NEERAJA Wipro
961 Y18AEC437 GAVINI VENU PRIYA Wipro
962 Y18AEC440 GRANDHI PAVAN VAMSI Wipro
963 Y18AEC443 Jalli Sadharma Kireeti Dev Wipro
964 Y18AEC445 J.Guravaiah Wipro
965 Y18AEC447 SAI KUMAR KAAKARLA Wipro
966 Y18AEC449 kakunuri Karthik Wipro
967 Y18AEC451 SANTOSH KUMAR KALLAKUNTA Wipro
968 Y18AEC456 K.Nageswara rao Wipro
969 Y18AEC458 Srikrishna Kolla Wipro
970 Y18AEC462 SUPRIYA K Wipro
971 Y18AEC465 RAVI TEJA KORLA Wipro
972 Y18AEC468 KUMMITHA JAYASRI Wipro
973 Y18AEC469 K. GNANA MRUNALINI Wipro
974 Y18AEC470 KURAPATI SIVAKRISHNA Wipro
975 Y18AEC471 Kurmala Praveen Kumar Wipro
976 Y18AEC472 KUTHANI NAMITHA Wipro
977 Y18AEC474 MADDHI BHARATHI Wipro
978 Y18AEC475 ANUSHA M Wipro
979 Y18AEC480 M.SEKHAR Wipro
980 Y18AEC481 SALMA MD Wipro
981 Y18AEC482 Mukkapati Venkatesh Wipro
982 Y18AEC486 MUPPA SANDHYA Wipro
983 Y18AEC487 JYOTHI M Wipro
984 Y18AEC493 NARALA SAMYUKTHA Wipro
985 Y18AEC496 Prasanth chowdary Nekkanti Wipro
986 Y18AEC499 Karthikeyi Nukasani Wipro
987 Y18AEC504 Guna sekhar pannem Wipro
988 Y18AEC506 HEMANTHA VENKATA NAGA SIVA PARISA Wipro
989 Y18AEC507 MUBEENA SULTANA PATAN Wipro
990 Y18AEC508 P.chandhini Wipro
991 Y18AEC512 PUSHPA SATHVIKA P Wipro
992 Y18AEC514 LELLA PHANI GOURINATH Wipro
993 Y18AEC515 P.UMA MAHESWARARAO Wipro
994 Y18AEC516 INDRA PAVANI PITTU Wipro
995 Y18AEC517 NIKHIL MANIKANTA POLANI Wipro
996 Y18AEC519 POTHUREDDY SOWMYA RANI Wipro
997 Y18AEC521 Bhavana Prudhivi Wipro
998 Y18AEC523 UDAYA MAHESWARI P Wipro
999 Y18AEC525 RACHAMALLA NARAYANA REDDY Wipro
1000 Y18AEC528 PAVANI REBBA Wipro
1001 Y18AEC532 C SARAH VINEELA Wipro
1002 Y18AEC533 KAVYA SARIKONDA Wipro
1003 Y18AEC534 ASHMIYA JAFREEN SHAIK Wipro
1004 Y18AEC536 John Saida Shaik Wipro
1005 Y18AEC538 NASEER AHMED SHAIK Wipro
1006 Y18AEC540 SHAIK. SALMA Wipro
1007 Y18AEC541 Shaik sameer Wipro
1008 Y18AEC542 SONTI YAMINI NAGA SAI PRAKASH Wipro
1009 Y18AEC543 DIVYA.SURYADEVARA Wipro
1010 Y18AEC544 SYED ARSHAD Wipro
1011 Y18AEC548 T Bhargavi Wipro
1012 Y18AEC551 T SAI PAVAN Wipro
1013 Y18AEC554 T.VARSHITHA Wipro
1014 Y18AEC566 VENKATA NARENDRA YAMA Wipro
1015 Y18AEC570 CHINTAM SIVA NAGA JAYAVARDHAN Wipro
1016 Y18AEC571 VENKATAREDDY GANGIREDDY Wipro
1017 Y18AEE402 A Gayathri Anuhya Wipro
1018 Y18AEE407 Ch ARJUN VENKATA PRASAD Wipro
1019 Y18AEE421 Karumanci Ravi Teja Wipro
1020 Y18AEE422 Kaspa. Venkateswarlu Wipro
1021 Y18AEE427 Vijay Kumar Kommi Wipro
1022 Y18AEE436 MALLI SHIRISHA Wipro
1023 Y18AEE440 LAKSHMI KEERTHANA NAMA Wipro
1024 Y18AEE445 ALEKHYA PATCHA Wipro
1025 Y18AEE446 PATNANA BHAVANI SANKAR Wipro
1026 Y18AEE448 Priyanka valli Dasi Wipro
1027 Y18AEE458 BHARGAV KRISHNA SUNKARA Wipro
1028 Y18AEE459 TADIBOYINA BHANU SRI Wipro
1029 Y18AEE463 Vadlamudi pavani Wipro
1030 Y18AEI401 Arethoti Ramesh Wipro
1031 Y18AEI403 GUDAMSETTI JAYARAMAKRISHNA Wipro
1032 Y18AEI409 Sivvala Naveen Wipro
1033 Y18AIT403 Venkata Sri Lakshmi Angadala Wipro
1034 Y18AIT404 ANNAMBHOTLA PAVAN BHARADWAJ Wipro
1035 Y18AIT405 Lakshmi Bhavya Annapureddy Wipro
1036 Y18AIT416 CHILLAPALLI TISHITHA Wipro
1037 Y18AIT422 Venkata Maheswari Dirisala Wipro
1038 Y18AIT432 IKKURTHI BALA SASIDHAR Wipro
1039 Y18AIT434 JARUGULA AKHIL Wipro
1040 Y18AIT436 KANCHARLA AJITHA Wipro
1041 Y18AIT439 OM DURGA PAVAN KUMAR KANUGOLU Wipro
1042 Y18AIT440 Hema Sai Ramya K Wipro
1043 Y18AIT441 KAVURI SAI TEJA Wipro
1044 Y18AIT444 Vijaya Lakshmi Konakanchi Wipro
1045 Y18AIT450 LUKKA MNIKANTA SRINIVAS Wipro
1046 Y18AIT450 L MNIKANTA SRINIVAS Wipro
1047 Y18AIT451 MADDINENI DINESH Wipro
1048 Y18AIT456 Mekala Anil kumar Wipro
1049 Y18AIT458 Nadendla Ganesh Wipro
1050 Y18AIT459 NALLAMOTHU SWATHISRI Wipro
1051 Y18AIT461 NAVULURI SRIKANTH Wipro
1052 Y18AIT462 VENKATESWARA RAO NUKALA Wipro
1053 Y18AIT464 PANDI VENKATA SIRISHA Wipro
1054 Y18AIT468 P Veeraiah Wipro
1055 Y18AIT470 Siri Siddhartha Ponnam Wipro
1056 Y18AIT472 POORNA CHANDU GOLI Wipro
1057 Y18AIT475 Pavani Ravuri Wipro
1058 Y18AIT476 S Hema Latha Wipro
1059 Y18AIT477 SEELAM HARI PRIYA Wipro
1060 Y18AIT483 SRIJA KAMAL NALABROLU Wipro
1061 Y18AIT485 TALLURI SAI LIKHITHA Wipro
1062 Y18AIT490 VANGALA NIHARIKA Wipro
1063 Y18AIT492 V Suneel Wipro
1064 Y18AIT493 YALAMATI D N V V PHANINDRA KUMAR Wipro
1065 Y18AME401 Raghavendra Abburi Wipro
1066 Y18AME426 Navaneeth Goparaju Wipro
1067 Y18AME447 Katakam Rudrasiva Wipro
1068 Y18AME452 VENKATA REDDY KUKKALA Wipro
1069 Y18AME458 MACHERLA DINESH BABU Wipro
1070 Y18AME471 Mulpur Nikhil eswar Wipro
1071 Y18AME485 jagadeesh Pogiri Wipro
1072 Y18AME497 Janga Sandeep Wipro
1073 Y18AME510 Vivek Sai Timmidi Wipro
1074 Y18AME515 Yakkala Pushpa Sai Akshith Wipro
1075 Y18AME517 Nitish Kumar Y Wipro
1076 Y18ACE422 Chirumamilla Abhilasha WIPRO
1077 Y18ACE518 Tella Ashok WIPRO
1078 Y18ACS467 KAILA VINAY KUMAR WIPRO
1079 L19AEE498 Komati Jagadeesh WIPRO
1080 L19AEE474 Arja Kumar Sai WIPRO
1081 Y18AEE454 Shaik Abdul Khadar Zilani Baba WIPRO
1082 Y18AEE408 Chittari Surya Nirmal Varma WIPRO
1083 Y18AEE450 Ravvavarapu Bhuvaneswari WIPRO
1084 L19AEE516 Nannepaga Tharun WIPRO
1085 Y18AEE456 Althaf Shaik WIPRO
1086 Y18AEI404 Kommineni.Karthick Naadh Wipro
1087 L19AME552 PATTAMSETTI MANIRAJ KUMAR Wipro
1088 Y18AME424 Mani sivudu goli Wipro
1089 Y18AME431 THARUN SAI Wipro
1090 Y18AME473 HEMANTH SAI NELLORI Wipro
1091 L19ACS592 Ravikoti Narendra Vallu ZENSAR
1092 Y18ACS404 Aluri Maniprasad ZENSAR
1093 Y18ACS419 Gayatri Boddu ZENSAR
1094 Y18ACS439 Doddi Saipriya ZENSAR
1095 Y18ACS466 Neelima Jana ZENSAR
1096 Y18ACS501 Manam Akhil Babu ZENSAR
1097 Y18ACS552 Sudarsi Navya ZENSAR
1098 Y18ACS554 Thagirisa Abhiram Venkaiah ZENSAR
1099 Y18ACS567 Vesapogu Pavan Kalyan ZENSAR
1100 Y18ACS575 Venkata Naga Koushik Duddukuri ZENSAR
1101 Y18AIT492 V.SUNEEL ZENSAR
SNO REG. NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY
1 Y17AEE497 YAKKALI LALITHA Accenture
2 Y16ACS547 Taniparthi Bharath Kumar Reddy Accenture
3 Y17ACS437 Ganipisetti Mounika Accenture
4 Y17ACS441 Smruthi Gootam Accenture
5 Y17ACS461 Katta Tejaswi Accenture
6 Y17ACS473 Kothamasu Naga Sai Sylusha Accenture
7 Y17ACS474 Kotla Keerthi Accenture
8 Y17ACS478 Lankipalle Poojitha Accenture
9 Y17ACS502 Namineni Mounika Accenture
10 Y17ACS503 Nannapaneni Manaswitha Accenture
11 Y17ACS522 Pavuluri Sri Lakshmi Accenture
12 Y17ACS526 Pilli Poojitha Accenture
13 Y17ACS531 Pulipaka Chandana Sai Accenture
14 Y17ACS536 Rayapati Vamsi Krishna Accenture
15 Y17ACS544 Shaik Naseer Accenture
16 Y17ACS563 Vellanki Bhanu Sri Charan Accenture
17 Y17ACS564 Veluguri Anudeep Accenture
18 Y17AIT414 USHA SREE BHOGADI Accenture
19 Y17AIT444 Kuttuboyina sai sirisha Accenture
20 Y17AIT449 Manikant Reddy Accenture
21 Y17AIT458 Surya Gayathri Namburu Accenture
22 Y17AIT459 Nerella Cherishma Accenture
23 Y17AIT466 Pattan Asif Ali Khan Accenture
24 Y17AIT474 Santhan Kumar Boyana Accenture
25 Y17AIT483 Sucharitha Tammana Accenture
26 Y17AIT488 Vadra Sirisha Accenture
27 L18ACE555 Maddula Ravi Teja ACCENTURE
28 Y17ACE478 Nuthikattu Rohith Kumar ACCENTURE
29 Y17AEC529 P. Gayathri ACCENTURE
30 Y17AEC408 PRANEETHA BABBURI ACCENTURE
31 Y17AEC422 RAMA KAVITA BOJJA ACCENTURE
32 Y17AEC423 BOLLA NAGASAI ACCENTURE
33 Y17AEC455 GVSRI VARDHAN ACCENTURE
34 Y17AEC467 JonnalagaddaSri Lekha ACCENTURE
35 Y17AEC490 Sri Lakshmi Maddhineni ACCENTURE
36 Y17AEC495 MAHANKALI SRAVAN TEJA ACCENTURE
37 Y17AEC497 MAMIDIPAKA SOMASEKHAR ACCENTURE
38 Y17AEC505 MOHAMMEDAMEEN HAJI SHAREEF ACCENTURE
39 Y17AEC509 MUSUNURI SAINADH ACCENTURE
40 Y17AEC513 AMANI NELLURI ACCENTURE
41 Y17AEC554 TUMMALAPENTAROHITH ACCENTURE
42 Y17AEC560 Vankayalapati Aravind ACCENTURE
43 Y17AEC562 VEMA SIV LIKHITHA ACCENTURE
44 L18ACE550 Kayapati Arunakumari Amaravati LABS
45 L18ACE556 Mekala Anuradha Amaravati LABS
46 Y17ACE458 Kokkirala Jaya Sravya Amaravati LABS
47 Y17ACE495 Sangam Sravya Amaravati LABS
48 Y17ACE522 Vusa Davan Kumar Amaravati LABS
49 Y17ACE525 Yarragunta Venkateswarlu Amaravati LABS
50 L18ACE544 G Rajendraprasad Aparna Constructions
51 L18ACE579 Sunkara Jagadeesh Babu Aparna Constructions
52 Y17ACS494 Minnekanti Jyothinadh APISERO
53 Y17ACS409 Battu Mohan Balaji Apps Associates
54 L18AEC504 Ramyasri Ch APtiv Components
55 L18AEC509 DIVIRAJAKAMALA APtiv Components
56 L18AEC511 KRISHNASRI APtiv Components
57 L18AEC519 Lakshmi Lavanya Sree Mathi APtiv Components
58 L18AEC522 PASUMRTHIBINDU PRIYA APtiv Components
59 L18AEC526 PENUGONDA HYNDHAVI VENKATA PURNA APtiv Components
60 L18AEC540 VARIKALLU ASWANI APtiv Components
61 Y16AEC495 MANTRAPUDI PRIYANKA APtiv Components
62 Y17AEC404 HARITHA.ANNAVARAPU APtiv Components
63 Y17AEC417 BHUMAMOUNIKA APtiv Components
64 Y17AEC421 BOJJA NAVYA APtiv Components
65 Y17AEC427 VIJAYA LAKSHMICHENNAMSETTY APtiv Components
66 Y17AEC429 CHERUKURI RAMYA REKHA APtiv Components
67 Y17AEC432 VINEETHA CHILAKALA APtiv Components
68 Y17AEC467 JONNALAGADDA SRI LEKHA APtiv Components
69 Y17AEC480 SIRISHA KONDREDDY APtiv Components
70 Y17AEC499 VISWASREE MARRI APtiv Components
71 Y17AEC501 PRATHIMA MEDIDA APtiv Components
72 Y17AEC508 MUPPALANENI PRAVALLIKA APtiv Components
73 Y17AEC529 PUSHADAPU GAYATHRI APtiv Components
74 Y17AEC536 SEELAM YAMINI APtiv Components
75 Y17AEC556 UPPALA SHALINI KIRANMAI GOUD APtiv Components
76 Y17AEC558 VALLAMSETTI TEJASWINI APtiv Components
77 Y17AEC562 VEMA SIVA LIKITHA APtiv Components
78 Y17AEC570 GAYATHRI YANNAM APtiv Components
79 Y17AEC571 YEDDULA PRAGATHI APtiv Components
80 Y17AEC572 YENDRAPATI ARUN SHINY APtiv Components
81 L18AEE505 B ARUNA SREE APTIVE COMPONENTS
82 L18AEE521 J NIRUPAMA KEERTHI APTIVE COMPONENTS
83 Y17AEE406 B RAMANI APTIVE COMPONENTS
84 Y17AEE428 GUMMA SAI SINDHU APTIVE COMPONENTS
85 Y17AEE469 PATCHA ANUSHA APTIVE COMPONENTS
86 Y17ACS427 Ch Hima Bimdu Astoria
87 Y17ACS511 Uday Kalyan Nuthalapati Astoria
88 Y17AEC443 AKHIL KUMAR DINDUKURTHI Astoria Technologies
89 Y17AEC464 JILLELA NARASIMHA REDDY Astoria Technologies
90 Y17ACS515 Pamarthy Reshma Rani BNP PARIBAS
91 Y17AEC433 SRI BINDU CHINTAKAYALA Bright Champs
92 Y17AEC536 SEELAM YAMINI Bright Champs
93 Y17ACS530 KUCHIPUDI MANOJ BroadRidge
94 Y17ACS562 ABHISHIKTH VELIGANDULA BroadRidge
95 Y17AEC455 GOLLAKARAM VISHNU SRI VARDHAN BYJU's
96 Y17ACS409 Battu Mohan Balaji CADDY CODE
97 Y17ACS481 Maddina Syam Kumar CADDY CODE
98 Y17ACS524 Perisetti Karthik Naga Durga CADDY CODE
99 Y17ACS552 Thakkellapati Priyanka CADDY CODE
100 Y17AEC452 G. RAVI TEJA CADDYCODE
101 Y17AEC456 G. MURALI SAI CADDYCODE
102 Y17AEC497 M. SOMASEKHAR CADDYCODE
103 Y17AEC515 N.RAKESH BABU CADDYCODE
104 Y16AEE495 YASWANTH SIRASANAGANDLA Capgemini
105 Y17AEE401 ALAVALA DIVYA Capgemini
106 Y17AIT412 B Sri Sai Manikanta Varaha Rakesh Capgemini
107 Y17AIT493 Vyshnavi Yakkanti Capgemini
108 Y17AEC452 RAV TEJA GANTASALA CAPGEMINI
109 Y17AEC455 G VISHNU SRI VARDHAN COGITATE TECHNOLOGIES
110 Y17AIT412 Sri Sai Manikanta Varaha Rakesh Cognizant
111 Y17AIT465 Vinaya Rekha Parimi Cognizant Technology Solutions
112 Y17AIT493 Vyshnavi Yakkanti Cognizant Technology Solutions
113 Y17AEC455 GOLLAKARAM VISHNU CONDUIRA
114 L18ACE557 Menda Yugandhar Corp Team Solutions
115 L18ACE576 Yaseen Shaik Corp Team Solutions
116 Y16ACE450 Chandan Janga Corp Team Solutions
117 Y17ACE426 Dumpala Sai Krishna Corp Team Solutions
118 Y17ACE427 Dunna Vamshi Krishna Corp Team Solutions
119 Y17ACE462 Spandana Kondru Corp Team Solutions
120 Y17ACE465 Giri Swaroop Maganti Corp Team Solutions
121 Y17ACE470 Meesala Sai Pavani Corp Team Solutions
122 Y17ACE521 Vinta.Tulasi Corp Team Solutions
123 L18AME514 CHERUKURI ASWIN KUMAR CORPTEAM Solutions
124 L18AME537 KOPPOLU TEJESWAR CORPTEAM Solutions
125 L18AME539 KOTTALI SURI NAIDU CORPTEAM Solutions
126 Y17AME404 APPANA MURALIDHAR CORPTEAM Solutions
127 Y17AME460 NADAKURTHI ALEXANDAR CORPTEAM Solutions
128 Y17AME472 PEDDINA SAI VIKAS CORPTEAM Solutions
129 Y17AME477 RAJANA RAMESH CORPTEAM Solutions
130 Y17AME486 THIRRIVEEDHI ANIRUDH CORPTEAM Solutions
131 Y17ACS407 Mounika Bapanapalli CTS
132 Y17ACS414 Bhumipalli Swathi CTS
133 Y17ACS426 Siva Chittimadha CTS
134 Y17ACS436 Bhanusri Gandikota CTS
135 Y17ACS467 Lakshmi Sowjanya Kommanaboina CTS
136 Y17ACS470 Kishore Babu Koneti CTS
137 Y17ACS496 Muhammad Fayaz CTS
138 Y17ACS524 Karthik Naga Durga Perisetti CTS
139 Y17ACS537 Sai Pavan Kumar Kasaragadda CTS
140 Y17ACS540 Shaik Anusha CTS
141 Y17ACS544 Shaik Naseer CTS
142 Y17AIT435 Rajasri Jupalli CTS
143 Y17AEC417 BHUMA MOUNIKA CTS
144 Y17AEC453 RAVI TEJA GANTASALA CTS
145 Y17AEC532 RAVI SHEEBA CTS
146 Y17AEC543 SHAIK SHARUKH CTS
147 Y17AEC557 NIKHITHA VALLABHANENI CTS
148 Y17ACS513 Paleru Sindhura Doppio Group
149 Y17ACS413 Praveen Bhogadi EFFTRONICS
150 Y17ACS544 Sk Naseer EFFTRONICS
151 Y17ACS563 V Bhanu Sri Charan EFFTRONICS
152 Y17AIT466 Asif Ali Khan Efftronics
153 Y17AEC455 GVISHNUSRI VARDHAN EFFTRONICS
154 Y17AIT435 Jupalli Rajasri Forsys Software India Private Limited
155 L18AME503 AINALA STEPHEN GESTAMP Automotives
156 L18AME509 BATTULA BHARAT KUMAR GESTAMP Automotives
157 L18AME510 BONTHU CHARAN KUMAR GESTAMP Automotives
158 L18AME512 CHATHARAJUPALLI VENKATA SUBRAHMANYAM GESTAMP Automotives
159 L18AME513 CHAVALA ROOPCHAND GESTAMP Automotives
160 L18AME559 PINISETTY RAMESH GESTAMP Automotives
161 L18AME562 SARA NAGARAJU GESTAMP Automotives
162 L18AME568 TARRA SYAMSUNDAR GESTAMP Automotives
163 L18AME569 TATA SIVA NAGA RAJU GESTAMP Automotives
164 L18AME574 VARRI JAGADEESH GESTAMP Automotives
165 L18AME576 YARRAMSETTI PAVANKUMAR GESTAMP Automotives
166 L18AME577 YATHAM RAJ GOPAL GESTAMP Automotives
167 Y17AME402 AMARA VENKATA PRAVEEN GESTAMP Automotives
168 Y17AME421 GANGARAPU RAMANJANEYULU GESTAMP Automotives
169 Y17AME428 GOPE TARUN KUMAR GESTAMP Automotives
170 Y17AME431 GUNTUR PAVAN AYAYAPPA GESTAMP Automotives
171 Y17AME434 JUTTIGA YUGENDRA GESTAMP Automotives
172 Y17AME436 KANNETI NAGA RAJU GESTAMP Automotives
173 Y17AME441 KESANA VEERA SIVA GESTAMP Automotives
174 Y17AME443 KOLLATI ANIL KUMAR GESTAMP Automotives
175 Y17AME451 LELLA NAGARJUNA GESTAMP Automotives
176 Y17AME464 VENKANNA BABU NALLAPATI GESTAMP Automotives
177 Y17AME465 NALLURI GOPIBABU GESTAMP Automotives
178 Y17AME467 KALYAN BABU NATTA GESTAMP Automotives
179 Y17AME470 PANDI YASWANTH BABU GESTAMP Automotives
180 Y17AME492 VEMULA SAI PRASAD GESTAMP Automotives
181 Y17AEE445 KOTHAVARI YAMINI HCL
182 Y16ACS547 Taniparthi Bharath Kumar Reddy HCL
183 Y17ACS473 Kothamasu Naga Sai Sylusha HCL
184 Y17ACS544 Shaik Naseer HCL
185 Y17AEC504 MOHAMMAD MOSINA HCL
186 Y17AEC512 NELAVALLI RAJA RAJESWARI HCL
187 Y17AIT428 Eluri Meghana HCL technologies
188 L18AEE556 VELAGA DANA VENKATA SRIRAM HEXAWARE
189 Y17AEC515 RAKESH BABU NIMMALA Hexaware
190 18273-EC-023 I.THORAN SAI Hyundai Mobis
191 18273-EC-033 PANCHANGULA DAKSHINA MURTHY Hyundai Mobis
192 18273-EC-014 ALAPATI YOGANAND PRASANTH Hyundai Mobis
193 17273-EC-031 PAMIDIBOYINA RAVITEJA Hyundai Mobis
194 18273-EC-027 K MOHITH SAI LEELA KUMAR Hyundai Mobis
195 18273-EC-002 ADILAKSHMI BATULA Hyundai Mobis
196 18273-EC-011 TAKKELLAPATI KEERTHI Hyundai Mobis
197 18273-EC-007 GURRAM PRASANNA Hyundai Mobis
198 18273-EC-012 VALLAMSETTI SAI PUJITHA Hyundai Mobis
199 18273-EC-003 BELLAMKONDA SRINIDHI Hyundai Mobis
200 18273-EC-013 VALLAMSETTI SAI RAMYA Hyundai Mobis
201 18273-EC-010 SHAIK NISHA FARHEEN Hyundai Mobis
202 18273-EC-004 BILLAPATI VENKATA HARIKA Hyundai Mobis
203 18273-M-042 PODILI PHANEENDRA SAI Hyundai Mobis
204 18273-M-023 OMKARAM Hyundai Mobis
205 18273-M-019 RAVI G Hyundai Mobis
206 18273-M-017 DURGA SRAVAN KUMAR Hyundai Mobis
207 18273-M-014 TARUN DIRISALA Hyundai Mobis
208 18273-M-013 DHULIPALA NAGA SAI Hyundai Mobis
209 18273-M-004 ATCHULA SIVA MOHAN KRISHNA Hyundai Mobis
210 18273-M-044 S SAI VENKATA PRASAD Hyundai Mobis
211 18273-M-026 KUCHIPUDI AJAY Hyundai Mobis
212 18273-M-012 MANIKANTA DEGALA Hyundai Mobis
213 18273-M-029 KUMPATI YUVA RAJU Hyundai Mobis
214 18273-EE-001 Devarapalli. Tejaswini Hyundai Mobis
215 18273-EE-002 Pathkota Yamini Hyundai Mobis
216 18273-EE-008 Bijjam Madhan Mohan Reddy Hyundai Mobis
217 18273-EE-013 Gudi Teja Hyundai Mobis
218 Y17AEC510 N. SAI CHARAN IBM
219 Y17AEC529 P. Gayathri IBM
220 L18AEE553 TENALI AMARESWAR Infosys
221 L18AEE557 YEKKALA JEEVAN TEJA Infosys
222 Y17AEE404 ANNADATA THOSITHA VEDASILPA Infosys
223 Y17AEE416 CHAPPA GANESH Infosys
224 Y17AEE429 GUNDA DEVENDRA SAI SUMANTH Infosys
225 Y17AEE440 KOKA RISHITA Infosys
226 Y17AEE445 KOTHAVARI YAMINI Infosys
227 Y17AEE450 MEEGADA MANEENDRA REDDY Infosys
228 Y17AEE491 T CHANDINI Infosys
229 Y17AEE497 YAKKALI LALITHA Infosys
230 Y17AEE498 YENUGUDATHI NANDA SAI Infosys
231 Y17ACS402 Anugolu Yesasri Infosys
232 Y17ACS437 Ganipisetti Mounika Infosys
233 Y17ACS438 G Saikeerthi Infosys
234 Y17ACS440 Golla Ayyappa Infosys
235 Y17ACS460 Karedla Muni Prasad Infosys
236 Y17ACS463 Kodandarao Nowpada Infosys
237 Y17ACS484 Sesha Sai Malisetty Infosys
238 Y17ACS494 Minnekanti Jyothinadh Infosys
239 Y17ACS495 Mohammad Hayath Infosys
240 Y17ACS508 Nizampatnam Siva Sai Deepthi Infosys
241 Y17ACS518 Panem Shushma Priya Infosys
242 Y17ACS524 Perisetti Karthik Naga Durga Infosys
243 Y17ACS526 P Poojitha Infosys
244 Y17ACS530 Thumati Praveena Infosys
245 Y17ACS552 Thakkellapati Priyanka Infosys
246 Y17ACS557 Tunuguntla Naga Ganesh Infosys
247 Y17ACS560 Vangala Yaswanth Kumar Infosys
248 Y17ACS563 Vellanki Bhanu SriCharan Infosys
249 Y17AIT414 USHA SREE B INFOSYS
250 Y17AIT417 Boppudi Lakshmi Sowjanya Infosys
251 Y17AIT428 Eluri Meghana Infosys
252 Y17AIT448 SANATH KUMAR REDDY MANDAPATI INFOSYS
253 Y17AIT463 Padmanabhuni Dharani Infosys
254 Y17AIT466 Asif Ali Khan Infosys
255 Y17AIT481 Himaja Sivaraju Infosys
256 Y17AIT488 Vadra Sirisha Infosys
257 Y17AIT492 Thirupathi Reddy Yakkanti Infosys
258 Y17AME476 PONNAGANTI SRI KSUKESH Infosys
259 Y17AME497 M SAI CHARAN Infosys
260 L18AEC521 Veereswar Mutte INFOSYS
261 Y17AEC401 REHMANABDUL INFOSYS
262 Y17AEC410 XAVIER SANDESHBANDI INFOSYS
263 Y17AEC421 BOJJANAVYA INFOSYS
264 Y17AEC427 Vijaya Lakshmi Chennamsetty INFOSYS
265 Y17AEC438 PURNIMA NALINIDASARI INFOSYS
266 Y17AEC441 Devaki Nidulima INFOSYS
267 Y17AEC451 GANGANNAPALLI MADHU BABU INFOSYS
268 Y17AEC452 RAVI TEJAGANTASALA INFOSYS
269 Y17AEC458 Grandhi Lakshmi Pranathi INFOSYS
270 Y17AEC476 ASHA BHARGAVI KARETI INFOSYS
271 Y17AEC486 LELLA MEGHANA INFOSYS
272 Y17AEC495 MAHANKALI SRAVAN TEJA INFOSYS
273 Y17AEC497 MAMIDIPAKA SOMASEKHAR INFOSYS
274 Y17AEC499 VISWASREEMARRI INFOSYS
275 Y17AEC505 MOHAMMED AMEEN HAJI SHAREEF INFOSYS
276 Y17AEC513 AMANI NELLURI INFOSYS
277 Y17AEC522 PASUMARTHI DURGA SAI MANIKANTA INFOSYS
278 Y17AEC529 PUSHADAPUGAYATHRI INFOSYS
279 Y17AEC533 TULASI TEJASWI RAYUDU INFOSYS
280 Y17AEC550 TANNIRU BHANUPRAKASH INFOSYS
281 Y17AEC563 OOHASRI VEMULA INFOSYS
282 Y17AEC569 YALLA NAGA PRAVEEN INFOSYS
283 Y17AEC571 YEDDUL PRAGATHI INFOSYS
284 Y17AEC572 Yendrapati Arun Shiny INFOSYS
285 Y17AEC455 GOLLAKARAM VISHNU SRI VARDHAN Insemi
286 Y17AEC532 RAVISHEEBA Insemi
287 Y17AEC554 TUMMALAPENTA ROHITH Insemi
288 Y17AEC562 VEMA SIVA LIKHITHA Insemi
289 L18ACE532 Ankireddy Ramakrishna JMC Projects(India)Ltd
290 L18ACE557 Menda Yugandhar JMC Projects(India)Ltd
291 L18ACE575 Sk Suleman JMC Projects(India)Ltd
292 Y17ACE418 Chenikala.Balireddy JMC Projects(India)Ltd
293 Y17ACE427 Dunna Vamsi Krishna JMC Projects(India)Ltd
294 Y17ACE483 Pamula.Ashok Kumar JMC Projects(India)Ltd
295 Y17ACE506 Tammisetty Sai Karthik JMC Projects(India)Ltd
296 Y17ACE518 Vaskuri.Satya Sai Sravan JMC Projects(India)Ltd
297 Y17AEC455 VISHNU SRI VARDHAN GOLLAKARAM Kantar
298 L17AEE559 NARRA SAI KRISHNA KIML
299 L18AEE504 BOYALLA KOUSHIK KIML
300 L18AEE506 CHEBROLU KARTHIK KIML
301 L18AEE510 DHANDASI ANAND BABU KIML
302 L18AEE511 DHARAVATHU NAGARAJU NAIK KIML
303 L18AEE514 GOTTAPU ESWARA RAO KIML
304 L18AEE516 GUDELA GAGAN ARAVIND SAI KIML
305 L18AEE518 GUNTURU GANESH BABU KIML
306 L18AEE521 JONNALAGADDA NIRUPAMA KEERTHI KIML
307 L18AEE526 KAPPIRI SATEESH KIML
308 L18AEE527 K GOPAL KRISHNA KIML
309 L18AEE534 MUDEDLA SANDEEP VENKATA KUMAR KIML
310 L18AEE536 NALLALA YONA KIML
311 L18AEE538 PAKANATI DAIVA VARA PRASAD KIML
312 L18AEE539 P CHAITANYA KIML
313 L18AEE540 PATAN SHARUK KHAN KIML
314 L18AEE541 RAIPALLI SRIHARI KIML
315 L18AEE543 R SAMBA SIVA RAO KIML
316 L18AEE544 RAVULAPATI SAI KESAVA KIML
317 L18AEE546 SAHITHALA KANTHI VIKRAM DATTA KIML
318 L18AEE548 SANAKA JAYA SURYA KIML
319 L18AEE549 SHAIK NAGUR BABU KIML
320 L18AEE554 UNNAM VAMSI KIML
321 L18AEE556 VELAGA DANA VENKATA SRIRAM KIML
322 L18AEE557 YAKKALA JEEVAN TEJA KIML
323 L18AEE558 YAVARNA VENKATARAMANA KIML
324 L18AEE561 YENUMULA SIVAIAH KIML
325 L18AEE562 YEPURI UDAYA KIRAN KIML
326 Y15AEE513 VADDE RAJA MALLI DILEEP KIML
327 Y16AEE423 DODDA AKHIL KUMAR KIML
328 Y16AEE441 ISTHARLA VAMSIKRISHNA KIML
329 Y16AEE488 RAPOLAU AVINASH KIML
330 Y16AEE505 VALLU KOTESWARA RAO KIML
331 Y17AEE404 ANNADATA THOSHITHA VEDASILPA KIML
332 Y17AEE406 BATTULA RAMANI KIML
333 Y17AEE410 BODDUCHERLA KRISHNA SRUTHI KIML
334 Y17AEE430 INAGANTI RAKESH BABU KIML
335 Y17AEE439 K YEDUKONDALU KIML
336 Y17AEE441 KOLA STEEVENSON KIML
337 Y17AEE448 LINGABATHINA VEERA BRAHMAIAH KIML
338 Y17AEE472 P NAVEEN KIML
339 Y17AEE476 B RAMA KRISHNA NAIK KIML
340 Y17AEE479 SABBAVARAPU UDAY KUMAR KIML
341 Y17AEE482 SAYYAD ANWAR KIML
342 Y17AEE484 SHAIK KARISHMA KIML
343 Y17AEE485 SHAIK KHAJAVALI KIML
344 Y17AEE488 S TRIKOTESH KIML
345 Y17AEE490 S SAI KIRAN KIML
346 Y17AEE494 VEMPATI KOTESWARA RAO KIML
347 Y17AEE495 VENGANAMPALLY VENKATA SRIKANTH KIML
348 Y17AEE496 YADDANAPUDI SUMANTH KIML
349 Y17AEE498 YENUGUDHATI NANDA SAI KIML
350 L18AME503 AINALA STEPHEN KIML
351 L18AME505 ANNAVARPU SIVARAMMAKRISHNA KIML
352 L18AME507 VENKATASIVA BANDARU KIML
353 L18AME508 BANDLAMUDI PAVAN KUAMR KIML
354 L18AME509 BATTULA BHARAT KUMAR KIML
355 L18AME511 BURRI UDAYAKIRAN KIML
356 L18AME512 CHATHARAJUPALLI VENKATA SUBRAHMANYAM KIML
357 L18AME513 CHAVALA ROOPCHAND KIML
358 L18AME515 CHINAMUTTEVI SAI KRISHNA KIML
359 L18AME523 GANTA NAIDU KIML
360 L18AME524 GOKARAJU RAMAKRUSHNAM RAJU KIML
361 L18AME530 KAMISETTY NAGADURGARAO KIML
362 L18AME531 KANDIKUPPA SUBHASH KIML
363 L18AME532 KANNURI HEMANTH KUMAR KIML
364 L18AME535 KOKKIRALA VENKATA SAI KRISHNA KIML
365 L18AME536 KOLLATI YASWANTH KUMAR KIML
366 L18AME537 KOPPOLU TEJESWAR KIML
367 L18AME543 VENKATAGOPI MARAM KIML
368 L18AME546 MODUKURU GOPICHAND KIML
369 L18AME547 MUNNAGI PURNACHANDRA REDDY KIML
370 L18AME549 NAGAMALLI SAI VENKATA TARUN KIML
371 L18AME550 NELATETI BHASKAR KIML
372 L18AME551 NIBBARAGANDLA BALI REDDY KIML
373 L18AME552 PADAL VENKATA SREE RAMA REDDY KIML
374 L18AME554 PANCHUMARTHI VAMSI KRISHNA KIML
375 L18AME558 PETLA GANESH KIML
376 L18AME559 PINISETTY RAMESH KIML
377 L18AME563 SHAIK MASTAN SHAREEF KIML
378 L18AME566 SIRIPURAPU SAI SURENDRA KIML
379 L18AME567 TALARI HARSHA VARDHAN KIML
380 L18AME571 THURIMELLA PRAKASH KIML
381 L18AME572 THURUMELLA UDAY KIRAN KIML
382 L18AME573 VANJULA SANJAY KUMAR KIML
383 L18AME575 VUYYURU SAI GOPI KIML
384 L18AME577 YATHAM RAJ GOPAL KIML
385 Y17AME401 AKINA SYAM SUNDAR KIML
386 Y17AME404 APPANA MURALIDHAR KIML
387 Y17AME408 BAVIRISETTI VENKAT AVEERA SRI JAGANADHARAO KIML
388 Y17AME413 CH.PAVAN KUMAR KIML
389 Y17AME422 GANTA KUMAR KIML
390 Y17AME424 GERA RUSHI KIML
391 Y17AME425 GODE KISHORE KIML
392 Y17AME429 GUDIPUDI SANGEETH KUMAR KIML
393 Y17AME430 GUNTUR KOTEWARARAO KIML
394 Y17AME431 GUNTUR PAVAN AYAYAPPA KIML
395 Y17AME434 JUTTIGA YUGENDRA KIML
396 Y17AME445 KORRA SAIDA NAIK KIML
397 Y17AME446 KOTA BHANU KIML
398 Y17AME447 KOTTE LOKESH KIML
399 Y17AME469 PALIKE SANDEEP KIML
400 Y17AME471 PEDDINA RANGA BABU KIML
401 Y17AME476 PONNAGANTI SRI KSUKESH KIML
402 Y17AME477 RAJANA RAMESH KIML
403 Y17AME487 TUMU SURYA NAGA CHAKRA GANESH KIML
404 Y17AME496 ZAGABATHUNI SARATH KUMAR KIML
405 L18AEC504 RAMYASRI CHENNU KIML
406 L18AEC509 RAJAKAMALA DIVI KIML
407 L18AEC517 PADMINI MARRE KIML
408 L18AEC520 MANOJ KUMAR REDDYMULE KIML
409 Y17AEC401 REHMAN ABDUL KIML
410 Y17AEC403 ANNANGI ISSAC KIML
411 Y17AEC417 BHUMA MOUNIKA KIML
412 Y17AEC429 CHERUKURI RAMYA REKHA KIML
413 Y17AEC440 BALA VENKATESH DEVABATHINI KIML
414 Y17AEC464 NARASIMHAREDDY JILLELLA KIML
415 Y17AEC494 LAKSHMI PRASANNA MADIREDDY KIML
416 Y17AEC496 SAI RAM MAKKAPATI KIML
417 Y17AEC500 Omprakash NarayanaMeda KIML
418 Y17AEC503 ASIF MOHAMMAD KIML
419 Y17AEC511 AKHILSAI NALLAPATI KIML
420 Y17AEC516 MaheshBabu Nizampatnam KIML
421 Y17AEC521 BHUVANESWARI PANNEM KIML
422 Y17AEC534 JEEVA SWARUPA REGULAGADDA KIML
423 Y17AEC542 SHADIKA SHAIK KIML
424 L18AEI404 JAGAPATHIRAJU ALLURI KIML
425 L18AEI413 RAVIKUMAR MONDEM KIML
426 L18AEI414 NAVEENKUMAR RAYUDU KIML
427 L18AEI415 ZAHEERAHAMAD SHAIK KIML
428 Y17ACS414 Bhumipalli Swathi KPIT
429 Y17AIT420 chekuri leela vamsi krishna Lenovo
430 Y17AIT442 ALEKHYA KONDRAKUNTA LTI(L&T INFOTECH)
431 L18AME505 ANNAVARPU SIVARAMMAKRISHNA Magna Automotives
432 L18AME506 BALIREDDY LEELA VAMSI PRASAD Magna Automotives
433 L18AME511 BURRI UDAYAKIRAN Magna Automotives
434 L18AME521 DEVARAKONDA RAMAKRISHNA Magna Automotives
435 L18AME523 GANTA NAIDU Magna Automotives
436 L18AME524 GOKARAJU RAMAKRUSHNAM RAJU Magna Automotives
437 L18AME526 IJJADA JAGANMOHANARAO Magna Automotives
438 L18AME527 ILLA SOMA SUNDAR DURGA PRASAD Magna Automotives
439 L18AME530 KAMISETTY NAGADURGARAO Magna Automotives
440 L18AME531 KANDIKUPPA SUBHASH Magna Automotives
441 L18AME535 KOKKIRALA VENKATA SAI KRISHNA Magna Automotives
442 L18AME536 KOLLATI YASWANTH KUMAR Magna Automotives
443 L18AME537 KOPPOLU TEJESWAR Magna Automotives
444 L18AME539 KOTTALI SURI NAIDU Magna Automotives
445 L18AME540 KURUVA MAHESH Magna Automotives
446 L18AME543 VENKATAGOPI MARAM Magna Automotives
447 L18AME546 MODUKURU GOPICHAND Magna Automotives
448 L18AME547 MUNNAGI PURNACHANDRA REDDY Magna Automotives
449 L18AME549 NAGAMALLI SAI VENKATA TARUN Magna Automotives
450 L18AME550 NELATETI BHASKAR Magna Automotives
451 L18AME552 PADAL VENKATA SREE RAMA REDDY Magna Automotives
452 L18AME554 PANCHUMARTHI VAMSI KRISHNA Magna Automotives
453 L18AME555 PANDI MAHESH Magna Automotives
454 L18AME558 PETLA GANESH Magna Automotives
455 L18AME564 SHAIK MOHAMMAD SHAKEER Magna Automotives
456 L18AME566 SIRIPURAPU SAI SURENDRA Magna Automotives
457 L18AME567 TALARI HARSHA VARDHAN Magna Automotives
458 L18AME570 THONTA RAMANJANEYULU Magna Automotives
459 L18AME571 THURIMELLA PRAKASH Magna Automotives
460 L18AME573 VANJULA SANJAY KUMAR Magna Automotives
461 L18AME575 VUYYURU SAI GOPI Magna Automotives
462 Y17AME401 AKINA SYAM SUNDAR Magna Automotives
463 Y17AME404 APPANA MURALIDHAR Magna Automotives
464 Y17AME408 BAVIRISETTI VENKAT AVEERA SRI JAGANADHARAO Magna Automotives
465 Y17AME411 BUDDI SIVA KUMAR Magna Automotives
466 Y17AME414 D.DINESH Magna Automotives
467 Y17AME415 DASARI ANTHONI BALA THAMBI Magna Automotives
468 Y17AME422 GANTA KUMAR Magna Automotives
469 Y17AME424 GERA RUSHI Magna Automotives
470 Y17AME430 GUNTUR KOTEWARARAO Magna Automotives
471 Y17AME432 IKKURTHI MURALDHARA SAI Magna Automotives
472 Y17AME437 KAPA SANDEEP Magna Automotives
473 Y17AME444 KOMMINENI SAI RAVINDRA Magna Automotives
474 Y17AME445 KORRA SAIDA NAIK Magna Automotives
475 Y17AME446 KOTA BHANU Magna Automotives
476 Y17AME447 KOTTE LOKESH Magna Automotives
477 Y17AME450 KUSUME MERCY KUMAR Magna Automotives
478 Y17AME452 MACHERL RAMAKRISHNA Magna Automotives
479 Y17AME454 MANDAGUDULA SAI Magna Automotives
480 Y17AME456 MATTUPALLI SAI PAVAN KUMAR Magna Automotives
481 Y17AME457 MADDIBOYINA BALAJI Magna Automotives
482 Y17AME460 NADAKURTHI ALEXANDAR Magna Automotives
483 Y17AME469 PALIKE SANDEEP Magna Automotives
484 Y17AME471 PEDDINA RANGA BABU Magna Automotives
485 Y17AME472 PEDDINA SAI VIKAS Magna Automotives
486 Y17AME473 PENUMUCHU NAGENDRA PAVAN KUMAR Magna Automotives
487 Y17AME477 RAJANA RAMESH Magna Automotives
488 Y17AME487 TUMU SURYA NAGA CHAKRA GANESH Magna Automotives
489 Y17AME496 ZAGABATHUNI SARATH KUMAR Magna Automotives
490 Y17ACS481 Maddina Syam Kumar MindTree
491 Y17ACS494 M Jyothinadh MindTree
492 Y17ACS496 Muhammad Fayaz MindTree
493 Y17AIT449 Manikanth reddy Mindtree
494 L18AEC521 VEERESWARA VENKATA PRASAD MUTTE Mindtree
495 Y16ACE450 Janga Chandan Miracle Software Systems (I) Pvt Ltd
496 Y17AEE484 SHAIK KARISHMA Mphasis
497 Y17AEE495 VENGANAMPALLY VENKATA SRIKANTH Mphasis
498 Y17ACS402 Yesasri Anugolu Mphasis
499 Y17ACS414 Bhumipalli Swathi Mphasis
500 Y17ACS447 Sruthi Gunda Mphasis
501 Y17ACS501 Sujeeth Chowdary Namburi Mphasis
502 Y17ACS507 Bhuvana Nimmagadda Mphasis
503 Y17ACS516 Gopi Krishna Panakala Mphasis
504 Y17ACS527 Venkata Rama Maruthi Podila Mphasis
505 Y17ACS539 Karthik Saripalli Mphasis
506 Y17ACS541 Arshad Shaik Mphasis
507 Y17ACS562 Abhishikth Veligandula Mphasis
508 Y17CAS412 Lokanadha Varma Bhetalam Mphasis
509 Y17AIT412 Sri Sai Manikanta Varaha Rakesh Mphasis
510 Y17AIT465 Vinaya Rekha P Mphasis
511 Y17AIT474 Santhan Kumar Boyana Mphasis
512 Y17AEC455 GOLLAKARAM VISHNU SRI VARDHAN Mphasis
513 Y17AEC464 NARASIMHAREDDYJILLELLA Mphasis
514 Y17AEC532 SHEEBA RAVI Mphasis
515 Y17AEC537 BASHA SHAIK Mphasis
516 L18AEE504 BOYALLA KOUSHIK NOKIA SEIMENS
517 L18AEE506 CHEBROLU KARTHIK NOKIA SEIMENS
518 L18AEE510 DHANDASI ANAND BABU NOKIA SEIMENS
519 L18AEE511 DHARAVATHU NAGARAJU NAIK NOKIA SEIMENS
520 L18AEE513 GADDALA RAJIV KALYAN KUMAR NOKIA SEIMENS
521 L18AEE514 GOTTAPU ESWARA RAO NOKIA SEIMENS
522 L18AEE517 GUMMA NAGA RAJU NOKIA SEIMENS
523 L18AEE522 JUPALLI CHINNA KESAVULU NOKIA SEIMENS
524 L18AEE528 KUKKALA HARI KRISHNA NOKIA SEIMENS
525 L18AEE529 MADHAVARAPU BALA GANAPATHI NOKIA SEIMENS
526 L18AEE533 MUDAVATH PEDARANGANAIK NOKIA SEIMENS
527 L18AEE534 MUDEDLA SANDEEP VENKATA KUMAR NOKIA SEIMENS
528 L18AEE538 PAKANATI DAIVA VARA PRASAD NOKIA SEIMENS
529 L18AEE539 PAPANA CHAITHANYA NOKIA SEIMENS
530 L18AEE540 PATAN SHARUK KHAN NOKIA SEIMENS
531 L18AEE546 SAHITHALA KANTHI VIKRAM DATTA NOKIA SEIMENS
532 L18AEE549 SHAIK NAGUR BABU NOKIA SEIMENS
533 L18AEE550 SUREDDY JYOTHIKIRAN NOKIA SEIMENS
534 L18AEE554 UNNAM VAMSI NOKIA SEIMENS
535 L18AEE555 VEERAVALLI NAREN NOKIA SEIMENS
536 L18AEE557 YAKKALA JEEVAN TEJA NOKIA SEIMENS
537 L18AEE560 YEMINADI ALIVELU MANGAMMA NOKIA SEIMENS
538 Y15AEE513 VADDE RAJA MALLI DILEEP NOKIA SEIMENS
539 Y16AEE441 ISTHARLA VAMSIKRISHNA NOKIA SEIMENS
540 Y16AEE484 POTHURAJU PAVAN KALYAN NOKIA SEIMENS
541 Y17AEE401 ALAVALA DIVYA NOKIA SEIMENS
542 Y17AEE405 BANDI SATHYAVARDHAN NOKIA SEIMENS
543 Y17AEE414 CHAMARTHI VENKATESH NOKIA SEIMENS
544 Y17AEE421 GADA SURYA NARAYANA NOKIA SEIMENS
545 Y17AEE429 GUNDA DEVENDRA SAI SUMANTH NOKIA SEIMENS
546 Y17AEE430 INAGANTI RAKESH BABU NOKIA SEIMENS
547 Y17AEE441 KOLA STEEVENSON NOKIA SEIMENS
548 Y17AEE445 K YAMINI NOKIA SEIMENS
549 Y17AEE450 MEEGADA MANEENDRA REDDY NOKIA SEIMENS
550 Y17AEE453 MUSIDIPALLI AKHIL NOKIA SEIMENS
551 Y17AEE460 NUNE MANOJ NOKIA SEIMENS
552 Y17AEE462 ONTERU RAJASHEKAR NOKIA SEIMENS
553 Y17AEE476 B RAMA KRISHNA NAIK NOKIA SEIMENS
554 Y17AEE479 SABBAVARAPU UDAY KUMAR NOKIA SEIMENS
555 Y17AEE482 SAYYAD ANWAR NOKIA SEIMENS
556 Y17AEE488 SIRASANI TRIKOTESH NOKIA SEIMENS
557 Y17AEE495 VENGANAMPALLY VENKATA SRIKANTH NOKIA SEIMENS
558 Y17AEE496 YADDANAPUDI SUMANTH NOKIA SEIMENS
559 Y17AEE498 YENUGUDHATI NANDA SAI NOKIA SEIMENS
560 L15AEI468 GIRISH BODEDLA NOKIA SIEMENS
561 L17AEI421 PURNA SRI HARSHA VARDHAN BETINI NOKIA SIEMENS
562 L18AEI408 RAJKUMAR GANJI NOKIA SIEMENS
563 L18AEI410 SAIRAM KANDIBOINA NOKIA SIEMENS
564 L18AEI411 GOPI KOMMURI NOKIA SIEMENS
565 L18AEI413 RAVIKUMAR MONDEM NOKIA SIEMENS
566 L18AEI414 NAVEENKUMAR RAYUDU NOKIA SIEMENS
567 L18AEI416 NAZEEM SYED NOKIA SIEMENS
568 L18AEI417 RAVIKIRAN VADDE NOKIA SIEMENS
569 L18AEI418 SIVAKRISHNA VELLIPILLI NOKIA SIEMENS
570 Y16AEI416 SURYA TEJA POTHULA NOKIA SIEMENS
571 Y17AEI401 POOJITHA ALAMURI NOKIA SIEMENS
572 L18AEC503 VALLABH BHIMA Nokia-Siemens
573 L18AEC504 RamyasriChennu Nokia-Siemens
574 L18AEC505 GIRIDHAR DARAPUNENI Nokia-Siemens
575 L18AEC509 DIVI. RAJAKAMALA Nokia-Siemens
576 L18AEC510 DOKKA AHALYA Nokia-Siemens
577 L18AEC518 MARTHI SWATHI Nokia-Siemens
578 L18AEC520 MANOJ KUMAR REDDY Mule Nokia-Siemens
579 L18AEC521 Veereswar mutte Nokia-Siemens
580 L18AEC522 PASUMRTHI BINDU PRIYA Nokia-Siemens
581 L18AEC526 PENUGONDAHYNDHAVI VENKATA PURNA Nokia-Siemens
582 L18AEC527 PULADASU SAI VENKATA GANESH Nokia-Siemens
583 L18AEC528 SIVANI PULIVARTHI Nokia-Siemens
584 L18AEC531 Sowmya Nokia-Siemens
585 L18AEC536 SK.AZARUDDIN Nokia-Siemens
586 L18AEC538 TODIME TEJASWI Nokia-Siemens
587 L18AEC539 SATYA SAI ABHIRAM. VARANASI Nokia-Siemens
588 Y17AEC423 BOLLANAGASAI Nokia-Siemens
589 Y17AEC434 CHODAGUDI MOHITH SRIMITHRA Nokia-Siemens
590 Y17AEC435 D.HARISH KUMAR Nokia-Siemens
591 Y17AEC436 DAMACHARLA SRILEKHA Nokia-Siemens
592 Y17AEC438 PURNIMA NALINI DASARI Nokia-Siemens
593 Y17AEC441 DEVAKI NIDULIMA Nokia-Siemens
594 Y17AEC448 GADDE VENKATA LAVANYA Nokia-Siemens
595 Y17AEC462 ANJALI INDURI Nokia-Siemens
596 Y17AEC468 TEJA KUMAR KADEM Nokia-Siemens
597 Y17AEC475 K.LAKSHMI MOUNIKA Nokia-Siemens
598 Y17AEC476 ASHA BHARGAVI KARETI Nokia-Siemens
599 Y17AEC477 Vamsee Krishna Kasani Nokia-Siemens
600 Y17AEC487 LENKA VASANTHA LAXMI Nokia-Siemens
601 Y17AEC492 RAAMAKRISHNA MADDURI Nokia-Siemens
602 Y17AEC494 LAKSHMI PRASANNA Nokia-Siemens
603 Y17AEC498 MARAM MADHUMITHA Nokia-Siemens
604 Y17AEC500 OMPRAKASH NARAYANA MEDA Nokia-Siemens
605 Y17AEC506 MONDRU AKSHAY CHAND Nokia-Siemens
606 Y17AEC516 MAHESH BABU NIZAMPATNAM Nokia-Siemens
607 Y17AEC518 PADAVALA HIMAVANTH SAI KRISHNA Nokia-Siemens
608 Y17AEC520 Shalini Panguluri Nokia-Siemens
609 Y17AEC525 SURENDRA BABU PENUMUDI Nokia-Siemens
610 Y17AEC528 PURANDLA SISINDRI Nokia-Siemens
611 Y17AEC533 TULASI TEJASWI AYUDU Nokia-Siemens
612 Y17AEC535 Nikhil Babu Sajjala Nokia-Siemens
613 Y17AEC540 SHAIK SADHIK Nokia-Siemens
614 Y17AEC542 SHAIK SHADIKA Nokia-Siemens
615 Y17AEC545 SRINIVASAREDDY SURAVARAPU Nokia-Siemens
616 Y17AEC557 NIKHITHA VALLABHANENI Nokia-Siemens
617 Y17AEC558 VALLAMSETTI TEJASWINI Nokia-Siemens
618 Y17AEC559 VALLURI LIKHITHA Nokia-Siemens
619 Y17AEC564 Vigrahala Manasa Sucharitha Nokia-Siemens
620 Y17AEC569 YALLA NAGA PRAVEEN Nokia-Siemens
621 Y17AIT481 Himaja Sivaraju NTT DATA Services
622 Y17AIT490 Vasana Achyuth NTT DATA SERVICES
623 Y17ACS413 Praveen Bhogadi Prodapt Solutions
624 Y17AEC455 GVS VARDHAN QUALTECH
625 Y17AIT493 Vyshnavi Y Revature
626 Y17AEC455 GOLLAKARAM VISHNU SRI VARDHAN Revature
627 Y17ACS549 Tagirisa Jyothsna Sai SMART BRIDGE
628 Y17AEE482 ANWAR SAYAD Smart Rotamach
629 Y17AEE454 NAGA SARAN TUNGALA TCS
630 Y17AEE469 P ANUSHA TCS
631 Y17ACS411 Bhaskarla Chandana Bhanu TCS
632 Y17ACS421 Cherukuri Vishnu Vardhini TCS
633 Y17ACS433 Gade Syamala Naidu TCS
634 Y17ACS438 Ginjupalli Saikeerthi TCS
635 Y17ACS440 Golla Ayyappa TCS
636 Y17ACS442 Grandhi Naga Sowmya Mounika TCS
637 Y17ACS445 Nagadath Gummadi TCS
638 Y17ACS451 Jaggavarapu Sai Sravani TCS
639 Y17ACS459 Karanki Ajay Kumar TCS
640 Y17ACS460 Karedla Muni Prasad TCS
641 Y17ACS463 Kodandarao Nowpada TCS
642 Y17ACS468 Kondapalli Jyothirmayee TCS
643 Y17ACS485 Mamillapalli Saineha TCS
644 Y17ACS513 Paleru Sindhura TCS
645 Y17ACS515 Pamarthy Reshma Rani TCS
646 Y17ACS521 Pavan Kalyan Tankala TCS
647 Y17ACS526 Pilli Poojitha TCS
648 Y17ACS549 Tagirisa Jyothsna Sai TCS
649 Y17ACS557 Tunuguntla Naga Ganesh TCS
650 Y17ACS563 Vellanki Bhanu Sri Charan TCS
651 Y17AIT412 Beesetty Sri Sai Manikanta Varaha Rakesh TCS
652 Y17AIT414 USHA SREE BHOGADI TCS
653 Y17AIT418 Chaganti Abhinaya TCS
654 Y17AIT418 Chaganti Abhinaya TCS
655 Y17AIT426 DONDAPATI NAGA SILPA TCS
656 Y17AIT482 Sowmya Suryadevara TCS
657 Y17AIT482 Sowmya Suryadevara TCS
658 Y17ACE487 Pettugani Venkata Sai Bhargav TCS
659 Y17AEC492 RAAMAKRISHNA MADDURI TCS
660 Y17AEC455 GOLLAKARAM VISHNU SRI VARDHAN TCS - DIGITAL
661 Y17AEC408 PRANEETHABABBURI TCS-NINJA
662 Y17AEC415 DHARANESH BELLANA TCS-NINJA
663 Y17AEC418 VAMSI KRISHNA BODDAPATI TCS-NINJA
664 Y17AEC455 GOLLAKARAMVISHNU SRI VARDHAN TCS-NINJA
665 Y17AEC489 ASLESHA RESHMA MACHERLA TCS-NINJA
666 Y17AEC490 SRI LAKSHMI MADDHINENI TCS-NINJA
667 Y17AEC507 VAMSI KRISHNA MULLAPUDI TCS-NINJA
668 Y17AEC518 HIMAVANTH SAI KRISHNA PADAVALA TCS-NINJA
669 Y17AEC522 DURGA SAI MANIKANTA PASUMARTHI TCS-NINJA
670 Y17AEC524 JANARDHANA PEDAPROLU TCS-NINJA
671 Y17AEC558 TEJASWINI VALLAMSETTI TCS-NINJA
672 Y17AEC562 VEMA SIVA LIKHITHA TCS-NINJA
673 Y17AEC563 OOHASRI VEMULA TCS-NINJA
674 Y17AEC566 VENKATA PAVAN SAI NIKHILENDAR VUDATHA TCS-NINJA
675 Y17ACS498 Nadella Syam Raju TECH BELLIES
676 Y17ACS409 B Mohan Balaji TECH MAHINDRA
677 Y17ACS459 Karanki Ajay Kumar TECH MAHINDRA
678 Y17AEC538 SHAIK REHAMATULLA TECH MAHINDRA
679 Y17ACS536 Rayapati Vamsi Krishna Tiruto
680 Y17AEC464 NARASIMHA REDDY JILLELLA TRIANZ
681 Y17ACS409 Battu MohanBalaji True Equations
682 Y17AEC515 RAKESH BABUNIMMALA VAAGEESA TECHNOLOGIES
683 Y17AEE488 SIRASANI TRIKOTESH valued epistemics pvt.ltd
684 L18AEE534 M SANDEEP VENKATA KUMAR VERZEO
685 L18AEE556 V D V SRI RAM VERZEO
686 L18AEE557 Y JEEVAN TEJA VERZEO
687 Y17AEE401 A DIVYA VERZEO
688 Y17AEE404 ANNADATA THOSHITA VEDA SILPA VERZEO
689 Y17AEE406 B RAMANI VERZEO
690 Y17AEE445 KOTHAVARI YAMINI VERZEO
691 Y17AEE450 M MANEENDRA REDDY VERZEO
692 Y17AEE459 N GANESH VERZEO
693 Y17AEE469 PATCHA ANUSHA VERZEO
694 Y17AEE479 S UDAY KUMAR VERZEO
695 Y17AEE485 SHAIK KHAJAVALI VERZEO
696 Y17AEE491 T CHANDINI VERZEO
697 Y17AEE496 Y SUMANTH VERZEO
698 Y16ACS494 JaiKishan Mannekanti Verzeo
699 Y17ACS402 Anugolu Yesasri Verzeo
700 Y17ACS408 B.Rakesh Bharat Chandra Yadav Verzeo
701 Y17ACS438 Sai Keerthi Gunjupalli Verzeo
702 Y17ACS446 Gummalla Sai Baba Verzeo
703 Y17ACS460 Karedla Muni Prasad Verzeo
704 Y17ACS467 Kommanaboina Lakshmi Sowjanya Verzeo
705 Y17ACS478 Lankipalle Poojitha Verzeo
706 Y17ACS494 Minnekanti Jyothinadh Verzeo
707 Y17ACS495 Mohammad Hayath Verzeo
708 Y17ACS500 Nakkala Sravani Kumari Verzeo
709 Y17ACS502 Namineni Mounika Verzeo
710 Y17ACS522 Pavuluri Srilaxmi Verzeo
711 Y17ACS532 Pulusu Kavya Sri Verzeo
712 Y17ACS534 Ravipudi Devasree Verzeo
713 Y17ACS539 Saripalli Karthik Verzeo
714 Y17ACS544 Shaik Naseer Verzeo
715 Y17ACS552 Thakkellapati Priyanka Verzeo
716 Y16AIT408 Yasaswi Aravapalli Verzeo
717 Y17AIT404 Anna Venakata Naga Sai Vasavi Verzeo
718 Y17AIT418 Ch Abhinaya Verzeo
719 Y17AIT418 Chaganti Abhinaya Verzeo
720 Y17AIT421 Preethi Chennupati Verzeo
721 Y17AIT422 Bindu Sreeja Chilakala Verzeo
722 Y17AIT425 Sravani Dodda Verzeo
723 Y17AIT435 Rajasri Jupalli Verzeo
724 Y17AIT442 KONDRAKUNTA ALEKHYA VERZEO
725 Y17AIT445 Maadu Sri Lakshmi Verzeo
726 Y17AIT446 Supraja Maddineni Verzeo
727 Y17AIT446 supraja maddineni Verzeo
728 Y17AIT465 Parimi Vinaya Rekha Verzeo
729 Y17AIT493 Vyshnavi Yakkanti Verzeo
730 L18ACE568 Peravali Yasasvi VERZEO
731 L18ACE576 Yaseen Shaik VERZEO
732 Y17ACE430 Jagadeesh Babu Gandrapu VERZEO
733 Y17ACE478 Nuthikattu Rohith Kumar VERZEO
734 Y17ACE479 Rajasekhar Ogirala VERZEO
735 Y17ACE487 Pettugani Venkata Sai Bhargav VERZEO
736 Y17ACE496 Srividya Sangana VERZEO
737 Y17ACE503 T V G Nagamanikanta Krishna VERZEO
738 L18AEC504 Ramyasri Chennu Verzeo
739 L18AEC505 GIRIDHAR DARAPUNENI Verzeo
740 L18AEC509 DIVI. RAJAKAMALA Verzeo
741 L18AEC521 VEERESWARAVENKATA PRASAD MUTTE Verzeo
742 L18AEC522 PASUMRTHI BINDU PRIYA Verzeo
743 Y16AEC506 HEMANTH RAJESH BABU MUNIPALLI Verzeo
744 Y17AEC401 REHMAN ABDUL Verzeo
745 Y17AEC410 XAVIER SANDESH BANDI Verzeo
746 Y17AEC421 BOJJA NAVYA Verzeo
747 Y17AEC423 BOLLA NAGASAI Verzeo
748 Y17AEC424 LAVANYA BORRA Verzeo
749 Y17AEC436 DAMACHARLA SRILEKHA Verzeo
750 Y17AEC438 PURNIMA NALINI DASARI Verzeo
751 Y17AEC450 SAIKUMAR GANDI Verzeo
752 Y17AEC455 Gollakaram Vishnu srivardhan Verzeo
753 Y17AEC462 ANJALI INDURI Verzeo
754 Y17AEC464 JILLELA NARASIMHA REDDY Verzeo
755 Y17AEC468 TEJA KUMAR KADEM Verzeo
756 Y17AEC492 RAAMAKRISHNAMADDURI Verzeo
757 Y17AEC499 VISWASREE MARRI Verzeo
758 Y17AEC503 Mohammad Asif Verzeo
759 Y17AEC516 MaheshBabu Nizampatnam Verzeo
760 Y17AEC519 PALAVALASA SIVA KUMAR Verzeo
761 Y17AEC526 POTHINI SREEJA Verzeo
762 Y17AEC529 PUSHADAPU GAYATHRI Verzeo
763 Y17AEC532 RAVI SHEEBA Verzeo
764 Y17AEC533 TULASI TEJASWI RAYUDU Verzeo
765 Y17AEC540 SHAIK SADHIK Verzeo
766 Y17AEC554 TUMMALAPENTA ROHITH Verzeo
767 Y17AEC567 VUTLA SANJAY CHOWDARY Verzeo
768 Y17AEC571 YEDDULA PRAGATHI Verzeo
769 L18AEI417 RAVIKIRAN VADDE VERZEO
770 Y17AEI401 POOJITHA ALAMURI VERZEO
771 Y17AIT472 DAVID REDDI VILLAGE MINDS
772 Y17ACS536 Rayapati Vamsi Krishna Virtusa
773 Y17ACS504 N. Yuva Venkata Siva Kumar Vistex APAC Hyd
774 Y17AEC455 G VISHNUSRI VARDHAN WINWIRE TECHNOLOGIES-Assoc System Engineer
775 Y17AEC455 GOLLAKARAMVISHNUSRI VARDHAN WINWIRE TECHNOLOGIES-System Analyst
776 Y17AEE440 KOKA RISHITA wipro
777 Y17ACS423 Chinta Appala Naidu Wipro
778 Y17ACS455 Kande Venkata Sudharani Wipro
779 Y17ACS508 Nizampatnam Siva Sai Deepthi Wipro
780 Y17ACS527 Podila Venkata Rama Maruthi Wipro
781 Y17ACS545 Shaik Salma Wipro
782 Y17ACS548 Suragani Tejasree Wipro
783 Y17ACS563 Vellanki Bhanu Sri Charan Wipro
784 Y17AIT404 Anna Venakata Naga Sai Vasavi Wipro
785 Y17AIT455 MIRZA SABEER BAIG WIPRO
786 Y17AIT465 Vinaya Rekha Parimi Wipro
787 Y17AIT493 VYSHNAVI YAKKANTI WIPRO
788 Y17AEC529 P Gayathri WIPRO
789 Y17AEC408 PRANEETHA BABBURI WIPRO
790 Y17AEC421 NAVYA BOJJA WIPRO
791 Y17AEC430 VENKATA RAMANA CHERUKURI WIPRO
792 Y17AEC441 DevakiNidulima WIPRO
793 Y17AEC448 GADDE VENKATA LAVANYA WIPRO
794 Y17AEC452 RAVI TEJA GANTASALA WIPRO
795 Y17AEC455 gvsVARDHAN WIPRO
796 Y17AEC464 NARASIMHA REDDY JILLELA WIPRO
797 Y17AEC487 LENKA VASANTHA LAXMI WIPRO
798 Y17AEC560 Vankayalapati Aravind WIPRO
799 Y17AEC455 GOLLAKARAM VISHNU SRI VARDHAN Wipro-Turbo
800 L17AEE560 NUKATHOTI AKHILA YAMAHA
801 L18AEE505 BUDATI ARUNASRI YAMAHA
802 L18AEE509 DASARI SASI YAMAHA
803 L18AEE520 JETTY ANUHYA YAMAHA
804 Y17AEE419 DUDDU MEGHAMALA YAMAHA
805 Y17AEE424 GANTA VENUGOPAL ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES
SNO REG. NO NAME OF THE STUDENT COMPANY
1 L17ACE554 MARELLA NARENDRA REDDY TCS
2 L17ACE554 MARELLA NARENDRA REDDY Milekal Engineering Pvt Ltd
3 L17ACE554 MARELLA NARENDRA REDDY Sobha Developers
4 Y16ACE479 P MADHURI DEEPIKA TCS
5 Y16ACE405 A VENKATA SAI SANDEEP Qspiders
6 Y16ACE444 HARSHITHA DUTT M Aliens Group
7 Y16ACE495 ROKKAM PARDHA SARADHI Core Cogent
8 Y16ACE524 YANAMADNI JHANSI Core Cogent
9 Y16ACE477 N SAI MANOHAR REDDY Core Cogent
10 L17ACE546 J AKHIL Core Cogent
11 Y16ACE475 N GOPI Core Cogent
12 Y15ACE464 K SANJAY BHARGHAV Core Cogent
13 Y15ACE516 VALLAPUNENI KASIRAO Core Cogent
14 Y16ACE480 PADYALA VENKATA SUSHMA Core Cogent
15 Y16ACE451 JONNALAGADDA GOPICHAND UNIRAIL (Chennai Metro)
16 Y16ACE483 PALEM SAI DILEEP KUMAR UNIRAIL (Chennai Metro)
17 L17ACE565 P VENKATA SUBBARAO UNIRAIL (Chennai Metro)
18 Y16ACE414 BOKKA GOPI UNIRAIL (Chennai Metro)
19 Y16ACE510 THUPAKULA HARIKRISHNA UNIRAIL (Chennai Metro)
20 Y16ACE474 M ASHOK CHAKRAVARTHI UNIRAIL (Chennai Metro)
21 Y16ACE503 SHAIK MOBEEN UNIRAIL (Chennai Metro)
22 Y16ACE439 GARNEPUDI ROJESH UNIRAIL (Chennai Metro)
23 Y16ACE437 GANJIMALA NARESH UNIRAIL (Chennai Metro)
24 L17ACE557 MUDDANA DURGA SATYA BHAGAVAN UNIRAIL (Chennai Metro)
25 Y16ACE430 DESIREDDY SURESH REDDY UNIRAIL (Chennai Metro)
26 Y16ACE487 PATHAN JAKIR HUSSAIN UNIRAIL (Chennai Metro)
27 Y16ACE492 PULAPARTHI MOHAN SURYA GANGADHAR R.J.Planners & Builders
28 Y16ACE529 YENUMULA PREM CHAND R.J.Planners & Builders
29 Y16ACE422 CHERUKURI PRASANTH R.J.Planners & Builders
30 Y16ACE446 INTURI JAGADEESH KANCHARLA & GIRIDHARI HOMES PVT Ltd
31 Y16ACE519 VEERABHADRA LAKSHMI CHANDU BYJUS
32 Y16ACE453 KAMMILA N V K SUDHEER KONDA BABU KMV PROJECTS
33 Y16ACE460 KONDASINGU SRIHARI KMV PROJECTS
34 L17ACE531 AMBATI RAKESH Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
35 L17ACE533 AREPALLI VINEEL KUMAR Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
36 L17ACE535 BOMMIDI SANDEEP Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
37 L17ACE538 DHUPAM DINAKAR Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
38 L17ACE539 D SIVENDRAKUMAR Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
39 L17ACE542 GOLLAPALLI TEJASREE Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
40 L17ACE543 GOPI SAIBABU Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
41 L17ACE544 GUBBALA MOHAN SRI Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
42 L17ACE545 I DURGA MALLESWARARAO Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
43 L17ACE547 JAVANGULA SAI MADHURI Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
44 L17ACE549 KODURU VIDYA SAGAR Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
45 L17ACE550 K NAGA DURGA MANIKANTA Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
46 L17ACE552 MAMIDISETTY PRUDVIRAJU Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
47 L17ACE553 M TIRUMALA KUMAR Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
48 L17ACE555 MEDA SAMBASIVA RAO Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
49 L17ACE558 NEELAM SAI KUMARI Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
50 L17ACE559 NELAPATI ANILKUMAR Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
51 L17ACE562 PADAMATA JAYARAM Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
52 L17ACE571 SEELAM BUJJI BABU Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
53 L17ACE573 SILARAPU BALA RAJU Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
54 L17ACE574 SYED HUSSAIN Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
55 L17ACE575 THAPPETA ARUN KUMAR Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
56 L17ACE577 VUYYURU SWAPNA MADHURI Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
57 L17ACE578 YALLAMATI PREM KUMAR Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
58 L17ACE568 RAJULAPATI SRIKAR BABA Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
59 L17ACE536 CHIDIPOTHU MOUNIKA SWARUPA Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
60 Y16ACE431 DEVARAPALLI HARIKA Govt.Post (Sachvalayam)
61 Y16ACS401 A.RAJESWARI TCS
62 Y16ACS404 A.NEEHARIKA TCS
63 Y16ACS410 A.RAMA VENKAT TCS
64 Y16ACS440 D.V.SURESH TCS
65 Y16ACS443 D.PRAVEEN KUMAR TCS
66 Y16ACS450 G.SRI RANGA TCS
67 Y16ACS453 G.SRIRAM TCS
68 Y16ACS460 JYOTHI RADITYA DANDAMUDI TCS
69 Y16ACS462 KAKARLA SUPRIYA TCS
70 Y16ACS466 KANKANALA AMRUTHA TCS
71 Y16ACS467 KARUMANCHI KEERTHI PRIYA TCS
72 Y16ACS484 LAGADAPATI NAGA SAI LAKSHMI VASUDHA TCS
73 Y16ACS487 MADDALA VENKATA KRISHNA SREEJA TCS
74 Y16ACS489 MADDI SAI VENKATA SAMBA SIVA RAO TCS
75 Y16ACS497 MUKTINENI HYNDHAVI TCS
76 Y16ACS506 NIKILA SRIRAM TCS
77 Y16ACS533 SATULURI BALA GOPALA KRISHNA TCS
78 Y16ACS532 SAI CHAND MARPU TCS
79 Y16ACS550 THALLA RAJESH TCS
80 Y16ACS555 THUMMALAPALLI NIKHILA TCS
81 Y16ACS559 TUMMALACHARLA BALA KRISHNA TCS
82 Y16ACS403 A.MOUNIKA Infosys
83 Y16ACS411 B.INDU VANI Infosys
84 Y16ACS428 CH.HARICHANDANA Infosys
85 Y16ACS492 MARAM AKHIL REDDY Infosys
86 Y16ACS496 MOHAMMED ASEEF Infosys
87 Y16ACS506 NIKILA SRIRAM Infosys
88 Y16ACS545 TAMALAMPUDI ABHIRAM REDDY Infosys
89 Y16ACS569 VOOTLA SRI DEEPTHI Infosys
90 Y16ACS571 VUTLA ANJALI DEVI Infosys
91 Y16ACS469 KATTA YASHASWI WIPRO
92 Y16ACS475 KOLA VATHSALYA WIPRO
93 Y16ACS480 KOSANA SRI VAISHNAVI WIPRO
94 Y16ACS486 LEKKALA ANU WIPRO
95 Y16ACS496 MOHAMMED ASEEF WIPRO
96 Y16ACS496 MOHAMMED ASEEF SNOVASYS
97 Y16ACS403 A.MOUNIKA CTS
98 Y16ACS485 LAVU PRAVALLIKA CTS
99 Y16ACS487 MADDALA VENKATA KRISHNA SREEJA CTS
100 Y16ACS489 MADDI SAI VENKATA SAMBA SIVA RAO CTS
101 Y16ACS488 MADDI BHAVANA LAKSHMI CTS
102 Y16ACS497 MUKTINENI HYNDHAVI CTS
103 Y16ACS501 NAMINENI RISHIKA CTS
104 Y16ACS506 NIKILA SRIRAM CTS
105 Y16ACS491 MANAM RAJAHANUMA CTS
106 Y16ACS549 TAVVA NAVEEN KUMAR CTS
107 Y16ACS572 VUYYURI BHAGYA SRI CTS
108 Y16ACS403 A.MOUNIKA HCL
109 Y16ACS428 CH.HARICHANDANA HCL
110 Y16ACS449 G.VIJAYA LAKSHMI HCL
111 Y16ACS451 G.TEJA AKSHITHA HCL
112 Y16ACS468 KARUMANCHI VANI HCL
113 Y16ACS474 KOBBARI MAHESWARI HCL
114 Y16ACS515 PAREPALLI N V S L PRAVALLIKA HCL
115 Y16ACS520 PENDEM SUSHMA HCL
116 Y16ACS548 TANNIRU SREEJA HCL
117 Y16ACS572 VUYYURI BHAGYA SRI HCL
118 Y16ACS576 Y.Manasa HCL
119 Y16ACS458 G.MAMATHA IBM
120 Y16ACS475 KOLA VATHSALYA IBM
121 Y16ACS508 PADAMATA RAMYA PRATYUSHA IBM
122 Y16ACS555 THUMMALAPALLI NIKHILA IBM
123 Y16ACS421 B.L.GAYATRI ValueLabs
124 Y16ACS460 JYOTHI RADITYA DANDAMUDI ValueLabs
125 Y16ACS574 YARLAGADDA LAKSHMI CHANDRIKA ValueLabs
126 Y16ACS449 G.VIJAYA LAKSHMI BNP Paribas
127 Y16ACS410 A.RAMA VENKAT DXC Technologies
128 Y16ACS505 NIDAMANURI SAI TARUN DXC Technologies
129 Y16ACS531 ROHIT TEJA MADDIBOINA DXC Technologies
130 Y16ACS465 KANDULA JYOTHI Leading Torch
131 Y16ACS487 MADDALA VENKATA KRISHNA SREEJA Harman
132 Y16ACS496 MOHAMMED ASEEF CloudThat
133 Y16ACS497 MUKTINENI HYNDHAVI Aptean
134 Y16ACS520 PENDEM SUSHMA Edupolis
135 Y16ACS541 SIRIGIRI KARTHIK Edupolis
136 Y16ACS541 SIRIGIRI KARTHIK Cognitus Consulting
137 Y16ACS498 Hemanth Griefeo Technologies
138 Y16ACS510 Pallapothu Roja Griefeo Technologies
139 Y16ACS481 Kota Lavanya Griefeo Technologies
140 Y16ACS536 Sheik Jahangeer Griefeo Technologies
141 Y16AEC421 CHALLA NAGA SAI VIJAYA LAKSHMI CTS
142 Y16AEC524 PATCHAVA SRIVANI CTS
143 Y16AEC513 NALLAPATI VENKATA SAI TEJA CTS
144 Y16AEC522 PALLAPROLU SAI RAVI VARMA CTS
145 Y16AEC549 TENALI VENKATA KRISHNA REDDY CTS
146 Y16AEC470 KATURI VASANTHI CTS
147 Y16AEC479 KOTHURI SAI VAISHNAVI CTS
148 Y16AEC423 CH.JAHNAVI CTS
149 Y16AEC516 NASIKA KAVYA DXC TECHNOLOGIES
150 Y16AEC419 B.SYAMALA DEVI GRIFEO TECHNOLOGY
151 Y16AEC403 ADAPA HEMANTHREDDY GRIFEO TECHNOLOGY
152 Y16AEC527 PEDDINENI SUBBA RAO GRIFEO TECHNOLOGY
153 Y16AEC481 KRISHNA VAMSI POTHANA GRIFEO TECHNOLOGY
154 Y16AEC477 KOTAPATI SAI KRISHNA GRIFEO TECHNOLOGY
155 Y16AEC512 NALLAMOTHU BALA HARIPRIYA IBM
156 Y16AEC559 VENKATA KRISNA REDDY DUMPA INFOSYS
157 Y16AEC410 BAIRRAJU SHARANYA LEXICON INFOTECH
158 Y16AEC493 MALLA.SNIGDHA QSpiders
159 Y16AEC500 MOTA MARRI VENKATA SAI RAVI TEJA QSpiders
160 Y16AEC539 S. SAI PRAKASH QSpiders
161 Y16AEC434 DASARI JAGADEESWARI QSpiders
162 Y16AEC500 M. VENKATA SAI RAVI TEJA SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
163 Y16AEC431 CH. VINOD KUMAR SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
164 Y16AEC549 TENALI VENKATA KRISHNA REDDY SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
165 Y16AEC502 MUBASHIR AHMED SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
166 Y16AEC436 DEVI REDDY CHANDU SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
167 Y16AEC489 M. VAMSI SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
168 L17AEC588 G.S.D. SATISH SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
169 Y16AEC467 KARNA VAMSI KRISHNA SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
170 Y16AEC535 RAVALA GANESH SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
171 Y16AEC525 P. ASHOK KUMAR SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
172 Y16AEC437 DHULIPALLA PRASAD SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
173 Y16AEC427 CHILLA JAGADEESH RAM SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
174 Y16AEC532 LOKESH POLANI SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
175 Y15AEC549 TALLURI NARENDRA SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
176 Y16AEC563 V. VIKRANTH SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
177 Y16AEC409 A. MAHENDRA SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
178 Y16AEC432 D. RAVI SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
179 Y16AEC543 SHAIK MABHU JANI SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
180 L17AEC610 U. MADHU SUDHAN RAO SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
181 Y16AEC444 E. ASHOK KUMAR SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
182 Y16AEC539 S. SAI PRAKASH SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
183 L17AEC600 M. LAKSHMI NARAYANA SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
184 L17AEC586 G. VENKATA SAI KUMAR SURYATECH SOLUTIONS
185 Y16AEC408 SAI VIJAYA Lakshmi ANNAM TCS
186 Y16AEC443 HARI Chandana EARLA TCS
187 Y16AEC450 MOUNIKA Rani GATRAM TCS
188 Y16AEC461 PAVANIITTE TCS
189 Y16AEC406 AKHILALAPATI TCS
190 Y16AEC428 GOPICHILUKURI TCS
191 Y16AEC441 SAI Charan DUDALA TCS
192 Y16AEC446 CHAITANYA Sai GAJULA TCS
193 Y16AEC448 PRUDWARSHAGARLAPATI TCS
194 Y16AEC453 GOPI Reddy GOPU TCS
195 Y16AEC509 Naga prathyusha Kosaraju TCS
196 Y16AEC512 BALA HARI PRIYANALLAMOTHU TCS
197 Y16AEC534 PUVVADI HEMALATHA TCS
198 Y16AEC546 YASMINE SHAIK TCS
199 Y16AEC547 ZUBEENA Shireen SHEIKH TCS
200 Y16AEC531 CHANUKYAPOLAKI TCS
201 Y16AEC559 VENKATA KRISNA REDDY DUMPA TCS
202 Y16AEC515 NARRA VENKATA SIVA TECH MAHINDRA
203 Y16AEC488 MADALA PAVAN KUMAR Veda IIT
204 Y16AEC492 SAHITHI MAKIREDDY Veda IIT
205 Y16AEC448 GARLAPATI PRUDWARSHA Veda IIT
206 Y16AEC429 CH.NARAYANA REDDY WIPRO
207 Y16AEC433 DANTAM SAI KISHORE WIPRO
208 Y16AEC428 CH.GOPI WIPRO
209 Y16AEC423 CH.JAHNAVI WIPRO
210 Y16AEC529 PILA.DIVYA WIPRO
211 Y16AEC548 JOHN SYED WIPRO
212 Y16AEC527 PEDDINENI SUBBA RAO WIPRO
213 Y16AEC522 SAI RAVI VARMA PALLAPROLU WIPRO
214 Y16AEC523 P. GOPI Wissenaire
215 Y16AEC522 PALLAPROLU SAI RAVI VARMA ZENQ
216 Y15AEE522 V.NAGA BABU Suryatech Solutions
217 Y16AEE414 CH.SAI Suryatech Solutions
218 L17AEE565 R.BHEEMA NAIK Suryatech Solutions
219 L17AEE547 K.KARTHIK Suryatech Solutions
220 L17AEE524 B.VENKATESH Suryatech Solutions
221 L17AEE557 M.VENU GOPALA REDDY Suryatech Solutions
222 Y16AEE411 CH.BHARATH KUMAR Suryatech Solutions
223 Y14AEE535 SK.AMEER SOHAIL Suryatech Solutions
224 Y15AEE479 N.RAM BABU Suryatech Solutions
225 L17AEE574 Y.V.S.K.PAVAN KUMAR Suryatech Solutions
226 L17AEE527 CH.VENKATAGOPI Suryatech Solutions
227 L17AEE538 G.VIJAY Suryatech Solutions
228 L17AEE537 G.BHASKAR RAO Suryatech Solutions
229 L17AEE570 T.ABHISHEK Suryatech Solutions
230 Y16AEE482 P.SUBBA REDDY Suryatech Solutions
231 Y16AEE494 SK.NAGOOR BASHA Suryatech Solutions
232 Y16AEE431 G.D.M.V KISHAN Suryatech Solutions
233 L17AEE573 V.GOPI CHANDU Suryatech Solutions
234 L17AEE561 P.SOMASHEKAR REDDY Suryatech Solutions
235 L17AEE566 R.RANJITH SINGH Suryatech Solutions
236 Y16AEE468 M. M. VENKATA SAI KUMAR Suryatech Solutions
237 Y16AEE427 G.PINKUBABU Suryatech Solutions
238 Y16AEE434 G.LOKESH NAIDU Suryatech Solutions
239 Y16AEE463 M.SIVAJI Suryatech Solutions
240 Y16AEE443 J.SAILESH Suryatech Solutions
241 Y15AEE469 M.SETHU DINESH Suryatech Solutions
242 L17AEE530 CH.SIVAMANI TEJA Suryatech Solutions
243 L16AEE609 N.VENKATESWARALU Suryatech Solutions
244 Y16AEE459 K.PAVAN KALYAN Suryatech Solutions
245 L17AEE523 B.V.NARASIMHA RAO Suryatech Solutions
246 Y16AEE507 V.RAVI SANKAR Suryatech Solutions
247 Y13AEE534 S.V.KIRAN Suryatech Solutions
248 Y16AEE452 K.SURESH Suryatech Solutions
249 L17AEE546 K.SAI LEELA PRASAD Suryatech Solutions
250 Y16AEE419 D.HARISH Suryatech Solutions
251 Y16AEE418 D.MANOJ Suryatech Solutions
252 L17AEE575 Y.CHANDRA SEKHAR Suryatech Solutions
253 Y16AEE469 M.VENUGOPI Suryatech Solutions
254 L17AEE522 A.VENU GOPAL Suryatech Solutions
255 L17AEE569 S.V.SRIDHAR Suryatech Solutions
256 Y16AEE445 N.JAYAKAR Suryatech Solutions
257 Y16AEE471 N.PRATAPKUMAR Suryatech Solutions
258 Y16AEE490 S.GOPALA KRISHNA REDDY Suryatech Solutions
259 Y16AEE408 B.SRINATH REDDY Suryatech Solutions
260 Y16AEE511 Y.BRAHMA TEJA Suryatech Solutions
261 Y16AEE497 SYED THABASUM TCS
262 Y16AEE485 K.PRIYANKA WIPRO
263 Y16AEE509 V.VACHANA WIPRO
264 Y16AEE407 B.LAKSHMI PRASANNA HCL
265 Y16AEE494 SK.NAGOOR BASHA HEADRUN
266 Y16AEE496 SUBHRA TRIPATHY ECOELIL
267 L17AEE544 K.BHARAT ARCEDO
268 L17AEE575 Y.CHANDRA SHEKHAR VAJRA TRANSPOWER
269 Y16AEE510 V.LAKSHMI PRASANNA AUTOMATION SOLUTIONS
270 L17AEE530 CH.SIVAMANITEJA VAJRA TRANSPOWER
271 L17AEE525 VAMSI CHANDRA VARMA VAJRA TRANSPOWER
272 L17AEE536 HARSHA VARDHAN VAJRA TRANSPOWER
273 L17AEE558 M.MURALI KRISHNA YATEEN
274 L7AEE541 J.PRASAD BABU YATEEN
275 Y15AEE479 N.RAM BABU VOLTEUM
276 L17AEE527 VENKATA GOPI VISHWANATH PROJECTS
277 Y16AEE499 T. SRI SATYA BHARGAV VISHWANATH PROJECTS
278 L17AEE526 CH.SIVA KUMAR IBS GULF CHENNAI
279 L17AEE573 V.GOPICHANDU AXIOM EV PRODUCTS PVT. LTD
280 L7AEE566 R.RANJIT SINGH AXIOM EV PRODUCTS PVT. LTD
281 L16AEE609 N.VENKATESWARLU AXIOM EV PRODUCTS PVT. LTD
282 L17AEE568 YASIN SHAIK AXIOM EV PRODUCTS PVT. LTD
283 Y16AEE468 M.M.V SAIKUMAR AXIOM EV PRODUCTS PVT. LTD
284 Y16AEE417 JYOTHI CHIRUMAMILLA GREFIO TECHNOLOGIES
285 Y16AEE410 CHALLAPALLI VAMSI KRISHNA GREFIO TECHNOLOGIES
286 Y16AEE404 AVVARU LIKHITHA GREFIO TECHNOLOGIES
287 Y16AEE448 KAKANI NAVEENA GREFIO TECHNOLOGIES
288 Y16AEE457 KELLA DILEEP GREFIO TECHNOLOGIES
289 Y16AEE421 DEVARASETTY DEEPTHI PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
290 Y16AEE437 BRUVIN KUMAR PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
291 L17AEE573 GOPICHANDU PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
292 L17AEE545 JHANSI LAKSHMI PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
293 Y16AEE440 KISHAN GOPPARAJU PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
294 Y16AEE440 PAVAN KALYAN KOLA PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
295 L7AEE566 RANJITH SINGH PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
296 Y16AEE440 SAI LEELA PRASAD PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
297 Y16AEE408 SRINATH PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
298 Y16AEE440 TEJASWAINI IMMEDISETTY PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
299 Y16AEE440 VENU GOPI PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
300 L17AEE568 YASEEN PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
301 Y16AEE440 DIVYA PREMIER ENERGIES LIMITED
302 Y16AEE404 AVVARU LIKHITHA Q-SPIDERS
303 Y16AEE477 HARI CHANDANA Q-SPIDERS
304 Y16AEE404 AVVARU LIKHITHA ALIENS GROUP
305 Y16AEE420 VENKATA RAVALI ALIENS GROUP
306 Y16AIT500 T Srinivasulu TCS
307 Y16AIT502 V Srikanth TCS
308 Y16AIT441 K Meghana TCS
309 Y16AIT495 Sk Salma Sulthana Edupolis
310 Y16AIT482 P Sri Lavanya Edupolis
311 Y16AIT500 T Srinivasulu Snovasys
312 Y16AIT489 R Dheeraj Cognizant Technology Services
313 Y16AIT490 R Sreekanth Cognizant Technology Services
314 Y16AIT413 B Deepika HCL Technologies
315 Y16AIT500 T Srinivasulu Cognizant Technology Services
316 Y16AIT490 R Sreekanth Principal Global Services Pvt. Ltd
317 Y16AIT452 K Pavitra Susmitha Wipro
318 Y16AIT453 K Sravanthi Wipro
319 Y16AIT489 R Dheeraj Wipro
320 Y16AIT495 Sk Salma Sulthana Grifeo Technology
321 Y16AIT403 Sk Salma Batul Grifeo Technology
322 Y16AIT480 P Meghana Grifeo Technology
323 Y16AIT410 A Naga Vineetha Grifeo Technology
324 Y16AIT449 K Yamuna HCL Technologies
325 Y16AIT404 A Veearaghavulu Grifeo Technology
326 Y16AIT458 K V Ramireddy Grifeo Technology
327 Y16AIT424 D V Vyshnavi Qspiders
328 Y16AIT495 Sk Salma Sulthana Znalytics
329 Y16AIT416 B Roshini HCL Technologies
330 Y16AIT506 V Swapna Sri HCL Technologies
331 Y16AME498 ROLLA SAI BABU TCS
332 Y16AME402 ALLA VENKATA RAVI KUMAR TCS
333 Y15AME473 M PAPA RAO Suryatech Solutions
334 L17AME535 DASI GNANA TEJA Suryatech Solutions
335 Y16AME408 BANKURU SHANMUKHA SAI Suryatech Solutions
336 Y15AME450 K PRAVEEN Suryatech Solutions
337 Y16AME460 K DHANUNAJAY GRIFEO
338 L17AME573 T V V SATYA RANGA PRASAD GRIFEO
339 Y16AME479 NAGARAJU CHAIITANYA SRI VARMA GRIFEO
340 Y16AME516 V NARAYANA SWAMY CADEPLOY
341 Y16AME491 P ANAD VAMSI CADPLOY
342 Y15AME435 SAIKIRAN GEDELA BYJUS PVT LTD
343 Y16AME460 K DHANUNAJAY Suryatech Solutions
344 L17AME573 T V V SATYA RANGA PRASAD Suryatech Solutions
345 L17AEI433 M.Harendranath Polmon Instruments Pvt. Ltd. & Polmon Vesnfer Pvt. Ltd.
346 L17AEI438 S. Vijay Kumar Polmon Instruments Pvt. Ltd. & Polmon Vesnfer Pvt. Ltd.
347 L17AEI424 �G. Israel Polmon Instruments Pvt. Ltd. & Polmon Vesnfer Pvt. Ltd.
348 L17AEI427 �J Prasannakumar Polmon Instruments Pvt. Ltd. & Polmon Vesnfer Pvt. Ltd.
349 L17AEI442 �V. Manikanta MEIL(Megha Engineering & Infrastructures Limited )
350 Y16AEI418 RAGHAVATEJA PRATHIPATI WIPRO
351 Y16AEI402 B.Balaji Amazon
352 Y16AE4I2 Revati Ratna Torry haries Intigration Services - Hyderabad
353 L17AEI429 Viswabharath Polmon Industries Pvt Ltd
354 L17AEI434 M.Surendranath Polmon Industries Pvt Ltd
355 L17AEI428 K Srinivas Capgemini
356 Y15AEI427 P.Ramesh Ozo technologies
357 L17AEI439 T.Venkata sai Vamsi Paper Mill - Rajamundri
358 L17AEI426 Madhu babu Parry Sugars
359 L17AEI443 Vara prasad Parry Sugars
360 Y16AEI413 N.Sai Krishna Divi Labs
361 L17AEI431 K.Surendra Hetero Durgs
362 Y19MA23004 CHAMAKURI RAJA RAJESWARI DEVI Sri Chaitanya Educational Institutions
363 Y19MA23005 CHIRALA SRI LAKSHMI Sri Chaitanya Educational Institutions
364 Y19MA23009 DUDDELA CHANDRA TEJA Bhashyam Educational Institutions
365 Y19MA23011 GADDAM LAKSHMI LAVANYA Bhashyam Educational Institutions
366 Y19MA23015 KAMBHALAPATI SARADA Bhashyam Educational Institutions
367 Y19MA23015 KAMBHALAPATI SARADA Sri Chaitanya Educational Institutions
368 Y19MA23016 KANNEGANTI NAGA SAI PRASANNA Sri Chaitanya Educational Institutions
369 Y19MA23017 KOLAGANI YAMINI DEVI Bhashyam Educational Institutions
370 Y19MA23017 KOLAGANI YAMINI DEVI Sri Chaitanya Educational Institutions
371 Y19MA23027 VAKA RAMA DEVI Sri Chaitanya Educational Institutions
372 Y19MA23028 VALLABHANENI SARITHA Sri Chaitanya Educational Institutions
373 Y19MA23001 AREPALLI VENKATA GOPI Bhashyam Educational Institutions
374 Y19MA23006 DAMERLA JASWANTH Bhashyam Educational Institutions
375 Y19MA23006 DAMERLA JASWANTH Sri Chaitanya Educational Institutions
376 Y19MA23007 DEVANABOINA SRINU Bhashyam Educational Institutions
377 Y19MA23007 DEVANABOINA SRINU Sri Chaitanya Educational Institutions
378 Y19MA23008 DEVARAKONDA CHIRANJEEVI Sri Chaitanya Educational Institutions
379 Y19PH23002 A.DIVYA Bhashyam Educational Institutions
380 Y19PH23005 CH.POOJITHA Bhashyam Educational Institutions
381 Y19PH23006 CHETTUPOGU SWARUPAVANI Bhashyam Educational Institutions
382 Y19PH23010 GOTTIPATI JASMITHA Bhashyam Educational Institutions
383 Y19PH23011 GOVADA VIDYA SAGAR Bhashyam Educational Institutions
384 Y19PH23018 M.PARAMESWARI Bhashyam Educational Institutions
385 Y19PH23019 M.LAKSHMI THIRUPATHAMMA Bhashyam Educational Institutions
386 Y19PH23020 NIDAMANURI GOUSE Bhashyam Educational Institutions
387 Y19PH23021 T.BASKAR BABU Bhashyam Educational Institutions
388 Y19PH23022 V.VENKATA SAI SRI CHARAN Bhashyam Educational Institutions
389 Y19PH23023 V.SANDYA RANI Bhashyam Educational Institutions
390 Y19PH23001 ADDANKI SRI LAKSHMI Sri Chaitanya Institutions
391 Y19PH23006 CHETTUPOGU SWARUPAVANI Sri Chaitanya Institutions
392 Y19PH23009 EERLA NARESH BABU Sri Chaitanya Institutions
393 Y19PH23010 GOTTIPATI JASMITHA Sri Chaitanya Institutions
394 Y19PH23018 M.PARAMESWARI Sri Chaitanya Institutions
395 Y19PH23020 NIDAMANURI GOUSE Sri Chaitanya Institutions
396 Y19PH23026 KONGA PERSIS Sri Chaitanya Institutions
397 Y19CH23039 B Malleswararao Chowdary Divi’s Laboratories Limited
398 Y19CH23043 Ginjupalli Vinod Chowdary Divi’s Laboratories Limited
399 Y19CH23045 Mudigonda Sivanand Divi’s Laboratories Limited
400 Y19CH23049 Sugguna Pavan Venkata Subba Rao Divi’s Laboratories Limited
401 Y19CH23003 B.Chinna nagaraju Divi’s Laboratories Limited
402 Y19CH23004 B.Suresh Divi’s Laboratories Limited
403 Y19CH23008 E.Narasimha reddy Divi’s Laboratories Limited
404 Y19CH23009 E.L.V.Vardhan Divi’s Laboratories Limited
405 Y19CH23012 G.V.V.Ramesh Divi’s Laboratories Limited
406 Y19CH23015 K.Priyanka Divi’s Laboratories Limited
407 Y19CH23017 K. Anjaneyulu Divi’s Laboratories Limited
408 Y19CH23020 P. Nagaraju Divi’s Laboratories Limited
409 Y19CH23021 P. Naveen Kumar Divi’s Laboratories Limited
410 Y19CH23022 P. Manikanta Reddy Divi’s Laboratories Limited
411 Y19CH23029 V.Yugandhar Divi’s Laboratories Limited
412 Y18MC23002 AVVARU REVATHI Aequita
413 Y18MC23011 JALLIPALLI PURNA RAO BPSC Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.
414 Y18MC23023 SAKHAMURI VENU BABU TCS
415 Y18MC23004 BODA VENKATESH Tapchief
416 Y16AEC408 SAI VIJAYA Lakshmi ANNAM TCS
417 Y16AEC534 PUVVADI HEMALATHA TCS
418 Y16AEC450 MOUNIKA Rani GATRAM TCS
419 Y16AEC448 PRUDWARSHAGARLAPATI TCS
420 Y16AIT502 V Srikanth TCS
421 Y16AIT413 B Deepika HCL Technologies
422 Y16AIT490 R Sreekanth Cognizant Technology Services
423 Y16AEC461 PAVANIITTE TCS
424 Y16AEC428 GOPICHILUKURI TCS
425 Y16AIT495 Sk Salma Sulthana Edupolis
426 Y16AEC509 Naga prathyusha Kosaraju TCS
427 Y16AIT482 P Sri Lavanya Edupolis
428 Y16AIT489 R Dheeraj Cognizant Technology Services
429 Y16AEC559 VENKATA Krishna Reddy DUMPA TCS
430 Y16AIT490 R Sreekanth Principal Global Services Pvt. Ltd
431 Y16AEC406 AKHILALAPATI TCS
432 Y16AEC446 CHAITANYA Sai GAJULA TCS
433 Y16AIT441 K Meghana TCS
434 Y16AEC531 CHANUKYAPOLAKI TCS
435 Y16AIT500 T Srinivasulu Snovasys
436 Y16AEC512 BALA HARI PRIYANALLAMOTHU TCS
437 Y16AEC547 ZUBEENA Shireen SHEIKH TCS
438 Y16AIT500 T Srinivasulu TCS
439 Y16AEC546 YASMINESHAIK TCS
440 Y16AEC443 HARI Chandana EARLA TCS
S No Register No Name of the Student Company
1 Y15ACS413 Ganesh Babu Bathula Tata Consultancy Services
2 Y15ACS437 Sruthi Ganjam Tata Consultancy Services
3 Y15ACS440 Anusha Gogineni Tata Consultancy Services
4 Y15ACS445 Rahul Guddanti Tata Consultancy Services
5 Y15ACS467 Sai Brahma Naidu Katuri Tata Consultancy Services
6 Y15ACS487 Sree Rushitha Mamidala Tata Consultancy Services
7 Y15ACS509 Jeevana Panguluri Tata Consultancy Services
8 Y15ACS514 Raviteja Polina Tata Consultancy Services
9 Y15ACS523 Gopalakrishna Reddy Rondla Tata Consultancy Services
10 Y15ACS531 Kashif Shaik Tata Consultancy Services
11 Y15ACS557 Bharath Vanguri Tata Consultancy Services
12 Y15ACS563 Srinivas Yadala Tata Consultancy Services
13 Y15ACS415 Sucharitha Naga Sai Bhuma Infosys Limited
14 Y15ACS418 Venu Madhav Bolisetty Infosys Limited
15 Y15ACS425 Chandralekha Chennamsetty Infosys Limited
16 Y15ACS437 Sruthi Ganjam Infosys Limited
17 Y15ACS439 Srikavya Gelli Infosys Limited
18 Y15ACS440 Anusha Gogineni Infosys Limited
19 Y15ACS452 Priyanka Janjanam Infosys Limited
20 Y15ACS457 Ravi Showrya Bharath Kallevarapu Infosys Limited
21 Y15ACS467 Sai Brahma Naidu Katuri Infosys Limited
22 Y15ACS480 Rahul Bala Kotina Infosys Limited
23 Y15ACS488 Geethika Mandadapu Infosys Limited
24 Y15ACS495 Sameena Mohammad Infosys Limited
25 Y15ACS509 Jeevana Madhuri Panguluri Infosys Limited
26 Y15ACS513 Swetha Polakampalli Infosys Limited
27 Y15ACS523 Gopalakrishna Reddy Rondla Infosys Limited
28 Y15ACS531 Kashif Shaik Infosys Limited
29 Y15ACS539 Ravi Venkata Sai Kumar Sirigiri Infosys Limited
30 Y15ACS541 Bharadwaj Sri Krishna Chaitanya Sthanam Infosys Limited
31 Y15ACS543 Sai Vineesh Suryadevara Infosys Limited
32 Y15ACS548 Ramyasree Thondepu Infosys Limited
33 Y15ACS557 Bharath Venkata Satya Sai Ragavendra Vanguri Infosys Limited
34 Y15ACS557 Bharath Venkata Satya Sai Ragavendra Vanguri Wipro
35 Y15ACS559 Vengala Lalitha Tirumala Wipro
36 Y15ACS432 Harsha Vardhan Chokkakula Wipro
37 Y15ACS416 Sahil Bitra Wipro
38 Y15ACS553 Sowmya Sri Uppala Wipro
39 Y15ACS406 Hema Lakshmi Madhavi Atla Wipro
40 Y15ACS513 Swetha Polakampalli Wipro
41 Y15ACS543 Sai Vineesh Suryadevara Wipro
42 Y15ACS514 Ravi Polina Wipro
43 Y15ACS436 Sravya Gandham Wipro
44 Y15ACS539 Ravi Venkata Sai Kumar Sirigiri Wipro
45 Y15ACS540 Sreerama Yaswanth Sai Satish Wipro
46 Y15ACS550 Roshini Tirumalasetty Wipro
47 Y15ACS418 Bolisetty Venu Madhav Tradeocean
48 Y15ACS413 Bathula Ganesh Babu Tradeocean
49 Y15ACS416 Bitra Sahil Tradeocean
50 Y15ACS492 Naga Satish Mediroina Tradeocean
51 Y15ACS544 Manohhar Swarna Tradeocean
52 Y15ACS489 Mandapati Prasanna Kumar Tradeocean
53 Y15ACS463 Krishna Manohar Karpurapu Tradeocean
54 Y15ACS473 Konatham Sasi Priyajham Tradeocean
55 Y15ACS478 Kothakota Durga Vijaya Kanth Tradeocean
56 Y15ACS551 Udatha Sai Krishna Tradeocean
57 Y15ACS449 G Sai Naga Manoj Tradeocean
58 Y15ACS434 Divvela Raja Priyatham Tradeocean
59 Y15ACS409 Attili Ram Sandeep Tradeocean
60 Y15ACS462 Kanneganti Srikan Sharan Tradeocean
61 Y15ACS553 Sowmya Sri Uppala Aptroid
62 Y15ACS553 Sowmya Sri Uppala Ibeon
63 Y15ACS406 Hema Lakshmi Madhavi Atla Ibeon
64 Y15ACS451 Jadda Ramu Ibeon
65 Y15ACS416 Sahil Bitra Ibeon
66 Y15ACS553 Sowmya Sri Uppala Fluxteksol
67 Y15ACS535 Salma Shaik Fluxteksol
68 Y15ACS448 Sai Sravani Gurram Fluxteksol
69 Y15ACS550 Roshini Tirumalasetty Fluxteksol
70 Y15ACS439 Srikavya Gelli Fluxteksol
71 Y15ACS415 Sucharitha Naga Sai Bhuma Fluxteksol
72 Y15ACS555 Valiveti Pravallika Fluxteksol
73 Y15ACS556 Valiveti Priyanka Fluxteksol
74 Y15ACS563 Srinivas Yadala Fluxteksol
75 Y15ACS406 Hema Lakshmi Madhavi Atla Efftronics
76 Y15ACS513 Swetha Polakampalli Efftronics
77 Y15ACS531 Kashif Shaik Snovasys
78 Y15ACS463 Krishna Manohar Karpurapu Keka
79 Y15ACS539 Ravi Venkata Sai Kumar Sirigiri Virtusa Corporation
80 Y15ACS502 Nasana Samuel Raju Virtusa Corporation
81 Y15ACS547 Sridhar Raju Tangella Virtusa Corporation
82 L16ACS583 Dumpala Hema Venkata Sai Virtusa Corporation
83 Y15ACS521 Ravipudi Lohitha Virtusa Corporation
84 Y15ACS402 Allaparthi Sree Roja Rani Virtusa Corporation
85 Y15ACS550 Roshini Tirumalasetty Supraja Technologies
86 Y15ACS547 Tangella Sridhar Raju Codilar
87 Y15ACS531 Kashif Shaik Zenoti
88 Y15ACS502 Samuel Raju Nasana Cms It
89 Y15ACS475 Kore Rajeev Krishna Cms It
90 Y15ACS560 Vepa Venkata Raja Simha Cms It
91 L16ACS581 Addala Naveen Kumar Cms It
92 Y14ACS489 Krothapalli Vineeth Sai Chowdary Cms It
93 Y15ACS551 Udatha Sai Krishna Cms It
94 Y15ACS525 Sakhamuri Bindu Madhavi Sevya It
95 Y15ACS535 Salma Shaik Sevya It
96 Y15ACS517 Prem Kamal Osipalli Sevya It
97 Y15ACS435 Tejaswi Dogiparthi Sevya It
98 Y15ACS530 Shaik Dheeraj Apts
99 Y15ACS517 Prem Kamal Osipalli Apts
100 Y15ACS550 Tirumalasetti Roshini Apts
101 Y15ACS470 Vamsee Sai Kolamudi Apts
102 Y15ACS471 Kollapudi Sravya Ratna Optum
103 Y15ACS492 Naga Satish Mediboina Cognizant Technology Solutions
104 Y15ACS494 Umadevi Miriyala Cognizant Technology Solutions
105 Y15ACS532 Meeravali Shaik Cognizant Technology Solutions
106 Y15ACS547 Sridhar Raju Tangella Cognizant Technology Solutions
107 Y15ACS553 Sowmya Sri Uppala Cognizant Technology Solutions
108 Y15ACS418 Venu Madhav Bolisetty Cognizant Technology Solutions
109 Y15ACS420 Prathyush Borugadda Cognizant Technology Solutions
110 Y15ACS436 Sravya Gandham Cognizant Technology Solutions
111 Y15ACS470 Vamsee Sai Kolamudi Cognizant Technology Solutions
112 Y15ACS476 Yamini Krishna Sri Cognizant Technology Solutions
113 Y15ACS503 Sai Chandana Pagadala Cognizant Technology Solutions
114 Y15ACS510 Sreeharika Peketi Cognizant Technology Solutions
115 Y15ACS521 Lohitha Ravipudi Cognizant Technology Solutions
116 Y15ACS535 Salma Shaik Cognizant Technology Solutions
117 Y15ACS551 Sai Krishna Udatha Cognizant Technology Solutions
118 Y15ACS406 Hema Lakshmi Madhavi Atla Cognizant Technology Solutions
119 Y15ACS403 Venkata Sai Bhargavi Ambati Cognizant Technology Solutions
120 Y15ACS407 Lakshman Pradeep Atmakuri Cognizant Technology Solutions
121 Y15ACS437 Sruthi Ganjam Cognizant Technology Solutions
122 Y15ACS445 Rahul Dathu Guddanti Cognizant Technology Solutions
123 Y15ACS542 Sunkara Lavanya Syntel
124 Y15ACS564 Yarlagadda Sravani Syntel
125 Y15ACS435 Dogiparthi Tejaswi Syntel
126 L16ACS581 Addala Naveen Kumar Syntel
127 Y15ACS447 Gurana Sai Teja Syntel
128 Y15ACS502 Nasana Samuel Raju Syntel
129 Y15ACS492 Naga Satish Mediboina Sonata
130 Y15ACS509 Jeevana Madhuri Panguluri Pathfront
131 Y15ACS462 Srikar Sharan Pathfront
132 Y15ACS503 Sai Chandana Pagadala Pathfront
133 Y15ACS476 Yaminikrishnasri Korukonda Pathfront
134 Y15ACS545 Tadiboina Srinivasulu Varshitha Sai Pathfront
135 Y15ACS521 Lohitha Ravipudi Pathfront
136 Y15ACS424 Cheedella Lalitha Pathfront
137 Y15ACS473 Sasi Priyatham Konatham Pathfront
138 Y15ACS449 Gutlapalli Sai Naga Manoj Pathfront
139 Y15ACS432 Harsha Vardhan Chokkakula Pathfront
140 Y15ACS494 Uma Devi Miriyala Pathfront
141 Y15ACS510 Sreeharika Peketi Pathfront
142 Y15ACS531 Kashif Shaik Pathfront
143 Y15ACS418 Venu Madhav Bolisetty Pathfront
144 Y15ACS425 Chandralekha Chennamsetty Pathfront
145 Y15ACS413 Ganesh Babu Bathula Pathfront
146 Y15ACS420 Prathyush Borugadda Pathfront
147 Y15ACS480 Rahul Kotina Pathfront
148 Y15ACS439 Sri Kavya Gelli Pathfront
149 Y15ACS495 Mohammad Sameena Pathfront
150 Y15ACS437 Sruthi Ganjam Pathfront
151 Y15ACS402 Allaparthi Sree Roja Rani Pathfront
152 Y15ACS535 Salma Shaik Pathfront
153 L16AEI472 P .Vijay Bhaskar Trade Oceanship Management
154 Y15AEI408 K.Hari Kishan Trade Oceanship Management
155 Y15AEI435 Y.Tarun Kumar Trade Oceanship Management
156 L16AEI465 B.Peddi Raju Trade Oceanship Management
157 Y15AEI412 K.Bhanu Prakash Silver Peak Global
158 Y15AEI420 M.Revanth Kumar Silver Peak Global
159 Y15AEI417 L.Sri Lekha Pathfront
160 Y15AEI 431 S.Sahiti Entune Labs Pvt .Ltd
161 Y15AEE405 Susmitha Anivella Cms It
162 Y15AEE416 Bommidi Uday Kumar Cms It
163 Y15AEE498 Tharun Kumar Ravikrindhi Cognizant Technology Solutions
164 Y15AEE521 Anushareddy Veeramreddy Cognizant Technology Solutions
165 Y15AEE416 Bommidi Uday Kumar Ibeon Infotech
166 Y15AEE416 Tharun Kumar Ravikrinadhi Ibeon Infotech
167 Y15AEE501 Sadanala Sunnay Deepak Ibeon Infotech
168 Y15AEE476 Murala Venkata Sai Parasuram Ibeon Infotech
169 Y15AEE501 S.Sunny Deepak Indian Navy
170 Y15AEE524 V.N.Sudheer Indian Navy
171 Y15AEE488 P.Nazir Indian Navy
172 Y15AEE401 Praneeth Kumar Achyutuni Infosys Limited
173 Y15AEE413 Prathibha Battu Infosys Limited
174 Y15AEE487 Bhanu Sankar Pasupuleti Infosys Limited
175 Y15AEE435 Pradeepthi Dhulipala Pathfront
176 Y15AEE402 Alekhya Poludasu Pathfront
177 Y15AEE498 Tharun Kumar Ravikrindhi Pathfront
178 Y15AEE409 Atchuta Siva Chaitanya Pathfront
179 Y15AEE498 Tharun Kumar Ravikrinadhi Sevya It
180 Y15AEE409 Atchuta Siva Chaitanya Silver Peak Global
181 Y15AEE423 Cherukuri Chandana Silver Peak Global
182 L16AEE611 Navuluri Bhaskar Silver Peak Global
183 Y15AEE401 Achyutuni Praneeth Kumar Silver Peak Global
184 Y15AEE416 Bommidi Udaykumar Silver Peak Global
185 Y15AEE506 Shaik Bushra Silver Peak Global
186 Y15AEE454 Sujatha Ketireddi Tata Consultancy Services
187 Y15AEE402 Alekhya Poludasu Tata Consultancy Services
188 Y15AEE408 Leela Arja Tata Consultancy Services
189 Y15AEE450 K Santosh Kumar Trade Ocean
190 Y15AEE433 Devarapalli Venu Gopal Reddy Trade Ocean
191 Y15AEE459 Srimannarayana Kotipalli Trade Ocean
192 Y15AEE464 Mandragutti Mojes Trade Ocean
193 L16AEE611 N. Bhaskar Trade Ocean
194 L16AEE618 Ragala Naveen Kumar Trade Ocean
195 Y15AEE460 Kotala Joel Bunny Trade Ocean
196 Y15AEE498 Ravikrindhi Tharun Kumar Trade Ocean
197 Y14AEE507 Murali Krishna Pala Veerthi Trade Ocean
198 Y15AEE443 G Venkata Reddy Efftronics
199 L16AEE610 N Madhusudhana Rao Pebs Pennar Trainee Engineer
200 L16AEE617 R V S Sainadh Jio Customer Service
201 16273-EE-016 G Siva Venkatesh (Diploma) Trade Ocean
202 16106-EE-018 Talasila Naga Raju (Diploma) Trade Ocean
203 16106-EE-019 Immadisetty Bala Venkata Sandeep (Diploma) Trade Ocean
204 16106-EE-020 Samayamantri Mitra Venkata Naga Sai Premchand (Diploma) Trade Ocean
205 16106-EE-021 G Venkata Hema Chandu (Diploma) Trade Ocean
206 Y15AEE409 Atchuta Siva Chaitanya Wipro (Western India Products)
207 Y15AEE418 Yamini Boppudi Cognizant Technology Solutions
208 Y15AIT437 Kanamarlapudi Venkatalakshmi Bhargavi Snovasys
209 Y15AIT489 Sure Venkata Satya Durga Rakesh Tata Consultancy Services
210 Y15AIT436 Kaligotla Venkata Naga Sai Hareesh Tata Consultancy Services
211 Y15AIT481 Saimpu Srichandana Tata Consultancy Services
212 Y15AIT481 Saimpu Srichandana Infosys Limited
213 Y15AIT437 Kanamarlapudi Venkatalakshmi Bhargavi Wipro
214 Y15AIT445 Kotha Sri Harsha Tradeocean
215 Y15AIT500 Yarlagadda Venkatesh Tradeocean
216 Y15AIT459 M.V.N.S. Mani Nutan Tradeocean
217 Y15AIT449 Kurra Chandra Sekhar Tradeocean
218 Y15AIT498 Vunnam Saidarao Tradeocean
219 Y15AIT489 S.V.S.D. Rakesh Tradeocean
220 Y15AIT423 Gandra Nikhil Tradeocean
221 Y15AIT402 Adusumalli Jayendra Venkata Sainath Tradeocean
222 Y15AIT464 Naga Jyothsna Ketepalli Cms It
223 Y15AIT464 Naga Jyothsna Ketepalli Caddycode
224 Y15AIT467 Nagulapati Yamalaiah Atos Syntel
225 Y15AIT473 Para Sudha Rani Atos Syntel
226 Y15AIT403 Adi Lakshmi Valli Priyanka Atchutuni Cognizant Technology Solutions
227 Y15AIT407 Madhuvani Balanagu Cognizant Technology Solutions
228 Y15AIT451 Susmitha Madala Cognizant Technology Solutions
229 Y15AIT468 Hamsitha Namburi Cognizant Technology Solutions
230 Y15AIT418 Deepak Chaitanya D Cognizant Technology Solutions
231 Y15AIT437 Bhargavi Venkata Lakshmi Kanamarlapudi Cognizant Technology Solutions
232 Y15AIT464 Naga Jyothsna Ketepalli Cognizant Technology Solutions
233 Y15ACE466 Kota Jyothi Grace JMC Projects
234 L16ACE617 V Harika JMC Projects
235 Y15ACE483 Mantravadi Nitish Sai Chandra JMC Projects
236 Y15ACE415 Supraja Sivanaga Jyothi Eleation
237 Y14AME540 Thunagar Rahul Raam Group
238 L16AME611 Modukuru Venkatesh Raam Group
239 Y15AME496 Naga Sai Venkatesh Nandanavanam Infosys Limited
240 Y15AME540 Narayanareddy Vennapusa Infosys Limited
241 Y15AME437 Goru Anusha Eleation Element Simulation Academy - Pune
242 Y15AME490 Muthyala Veera Venkata Surya Krishna Eleation Element Simulation Academy - Pune
243 Y14AME540 Thunagar Rahul Raam Group Pvt Ltd - Hyderabad
244 L16AME611 Modukuru Venkatesh Raam Group Pvt Ltd - Hyderabad
245 Y15AME463 Kosuri Shyam Durga Praveen Cognizant Technology Solutions
246 Y15AME490 Veera Venkata Surya Krishna Muthyala Cognizant Technology Solutions
247 Y15AME436 Tupakalu Harivenkat Tradeocean
248 Y15AME442 Gongati Venkata Ganesh Reddy Tradeocean
249 Y15AME451 Gobburi Daniel Raju Tradeocean
250 Y15AME496 Pilla Yugandhar Siva Tradeocean
251 Y15AME500 Pisini Bhaskar Tradeocean
252 Y15AME506 Thalupula Venkateswarlu Tradeocean
253 Y15AME508 Jayendra Bazaru Tradeocean
254 Y15AME510 Bolla Leela Venkata Sai Ram Tradeocean
255 Y15AME514 Koduri Veerabadra Harshavardan Tradeocean
256 Y15AME519 Katragadda Naga Sai Ram Tradeocean
257 Y15AME526 Narayanasetti Goutham Tradeocean
258 Y15AME528 Sattineedi Bhanu Prudhvi Nadh Tradeocean
259 Y15AME530 Chaganti Akhil Tradeocean
260 Y15AME542 Morthala Dusyanth Tradeocean
261 Y15AME551 Nandanavanam Naga Sai Venkatesh Tradeocean
262 Y15AME553 Shaik Mohammad Abdullah Tradeocean
263 Y15AME554 Majji Venkata Siva Suryanarayana Murthy Tradeocean
264 Y15AME556 Usirikayala Kasiyya Tradeocean
265 L16AME620 P.Nityanandh Indian Navy
266 Y15AME514 S.Om Venkata Teja Indian Navy
267 Y15AME450 Balla Sivakanth Silver Peak Global
268 Y15AME421 Adapala Mohan Krishna Silver Peak Global
269 Y15AME413 A Naga Vamsy Silver Peak Global
270 Y15AME410 Mvv Surya Krishna Silver Peak Global
271 Y15AME523 Kongara Sai Ramesh Silver Peak Global
272 Y15AME542 Atchuta Siva Chaitanya Silver Peak Global
273 Y15AME412 Cherukuri Chandana Silver Peak Global
274 Y15AME456 Venkat Sagar Pollapati Silver Peak Global
275 Y18CH23038 Boddulurimanohar Divis Laborateries Ltd
276 Y18CH23043 Kocherlasaikiran Divis Laborateries Ltd
277 Y18CH23048 Pinjalasiva Naga Malleswara Rao Divis Laborateries Ltd
278 Y18CH23042 Kasu Ravindra Reddy Divis Laborateries Ltd
279 Y18CH23044 Kokkiligaddavenkateswara Rao Divis Laborateries Ltd
280 Y18CH23041 Golisujan Kumar Divis Laborateries Ltd
281 Y18CH23012 Kilarihanumantha Rao Divis Laborateries Ltd
282 Y18CH23015 Kurakulabrahmareddy Divis Laborateries Ltd
283 Y18CH23050 Putchanuthalabhagyalakshmi Divis Laborateries Ltd
284 Y18CH23040 Chilukuritejaswi Divis Laborateries Ltd
285 Y18CH23052 Somulakshmi Narayana Hetero Drugs Pvt Ltd
286 Y18CH23026 Tippyreddyvenkata Reddy Divis Laborateries Ltd
287 Y18CH23002 B.Venkatarao Divis Laborateries Ltd
288 Y18CH23014 K Ramakrishna Divis Laborateries Ltd
289 Y15AME496 Naga Sai Venkatesh Nandanavanam Infosys Limited
290 Y15AME540 Narayanareddy Vennapusa Infosys Limited
291 Y18CH23018 Ashok Kumar Madasu Ramkey Envro
292 Y18CH23046 Mulagani Sesha Sai Sandeep Reddy Hetero Drugs Pvt Ltd
293 Y18CH23053 T.Sivagopikrishna Hetero Drugs Pvt Ltd
294 Y18CH23008 G. Anil Kumar Hetero Drugs Pvt Ltd
295 Y18CH23015 K. Brhmareddy Hetero Drugs Pvt Ltd
296 Y18CH23018 M Ashok Kumar Hetero Drugs Pvt Ltd
297 Y18CH23026 T Venkata Reddy Hetero Drugs Pvt Ltd
298 Y18CH23001 A. Sravani Gvk Pharma
299 Y18CH23010 Jagarlamudi Bhavani Gvk Bio
300 Y18CH23006 Ch. Sunitha Sri Chaitanya Institutes
301 Y18CH23007 D. Divya Sri Chaitanya Institutes
302 Y18CH23013 K Ramakumari Sri Chaitanya Institutes
303 Y18CH23019 M. Kavitha Sri Chaitanya Institutes
304 Y18CH23020 P. Madhavi Sri Chaitanya Institutes
305 Y18CH23024 Sk Jubera Farheen Sri Chaitanya Institutes
306 Y18CH23025 Swarna Srujana Sri Chaitanya Institutes
307 Y18CH23029 Y. Spuran Baby Sri Chaitanya Institutes
308 Y18CH23030 N. Naga Suma Sri Chaitanya Institutes
309 Y18CH23025 Swarna Srujana Ocmium Labs
310 Y18CH23046 Mulagani Sesha Sai Sandeep Reddy Ramkey Envro
311 Y18CH23046 Mulagani Sesha Sai Sandeep Reddy Laurus Labs Ltd
312 Y15AIT405 Mani Deepika Atukuri Hcl Technologies
313 Y15AIT431 G Satya Mahindra Tata Consultancy Services
314 Y15AIT474 P Revathi Tata Consultancy Services
315 Y15AEC538 Sappa Lakshmi Sai Sunitha Amazon
316 Y15AEC558 V Kiran Kumar Cms It
317 Y15AEC428 Lalitha Devaki Cognizant
318 Y15AEC414 Bhuvanagiri Teja Mani Sukesh Coreiot
319 Y15AEC501 Mylavarapu Hema Sri Cognizant Technology Services
320 Y15AEC403 Sai Srinivas Alahari Cognizant Technology Services
321 Y15AEC404 Gayathri Alluru Cognizant Technology Services
322 Y15AEC408 Ananda Sai Attada Cognizant Technology Services
323 Y15AEC454 Navya Jayavarapu Cognizant Technology Services
324 y15AEC455 Jeeru Harsha Vardhan Reddy Cognizant Technology Services
325 Y15AEC479 Rama Krishna Kasyap Kondamudi Cognizant Technology Services
326 y15aec488 Dayananda Saraswathi Mahankali Cognizant Technology Services
327 Y15AEC489 Prudhvi Raj Mallina Cognizant Technology Services
328 Y15AEC502 Yoga Bhaskar Reddy Naga Cognizant Technology Services
329 Y15AEC507 D N Venkata Sai Pavan Naraharisetty Cognizant Technology Services
330 Y15AEC548 Sai Prasanth Sunkara Cognizant Technology Services
331 Y15AEC529 Sriram Ramisetty Cyient
332 Y15AEC515 Lakshman Kumar Pabbisetty Cyient
333 y15aec471 Kocherla. Manoj Kumar Dristia
334 Y15aec444 G. Jagruthi Eac Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
335 Y15AEC456 Sri Nageswara Satya Aditya Jogi Efftronics
336 Y15AEC466 K Vimal Anand Efftronics
337 L16AEC610 Karthik Sankar Peddinti Epsoft
338 L16AEC622 Vedantham Srilakshmi Epsoft
339 L16aec601 Kuchipudi. Srilekha Govt. Of Ap
340 Y15AEC406 Pallavi Amudalapalli Hcl
341 Y15AEC441 Guggilam Vijaya Lakshmi Hcl
342 Y15AEC427 Rajesh Davuluri Hcl Technologies
343 Y15AEC419 Ch. Manikyala Rao Indian Navy
344 Y15AEC497 Md.Rizwan Indian Navy
345 Y15AEC419 Ch Manikyal Rao Infosys Limited
346 Y15AEC423 Ch Kalavathi Infosys Limited
347 Y15AEC465 K Naga Sravani Infosys Limited
348 Y15AEC513 N Arun Babu Infosys Limited
349 Y15AEC485 Sumanth Krishnapurapu Kastech
350 Y15AEC486 Jahnavi Leela Kuna Kastech
351 Y15AEC470 Kesanam Likhitha Mindtree
352 Y15AEC544 Rajeev Simhadri Moschip Pvt Limited
353 Y15AEC547 Sri Suma Nukavarapu Moschip Pvt Limited
354 L16AEC606 Rohith Sri Sai Meduri Otsi
355 Y15AEC403 Srinivas Alahari Pathfront
356 Y15AEC404 Gayathri Alluru Pathfront
357 Y15AEC428 Likitha Devaki Pathfront
358 Y15AEC476 Pavan Kumar Kollipara Pathfront
359 Y15AEC478 Konda Pavani Pathfront
360 Y15AEC489 Prudhvi Raj Mallina Pathfront
361 Y15AEC503 Krishna Satvik Nagalla Pathfront
362 Y15AEC523 Sai Sandeep Pendela Pathfront
363 Y15AEC530 Divya Vyshnavi Ravuri Pathfront
364 y15aec534 Sreeja Salihundam Pathfront
365 Y15AEC546 Poojitha Sree Rama Pathfront
366 Y15AEC433 Ganji Rushmitha Sevya It
367 Y15AEC461 Anjali Kancheti Sevya It
368 Y15AEC477 Rajeev Simhadri Sevya It
369 Y15AEC476 Kollipara Pavan Kumar Sevya It
370 Y15AEC547 Sri Suma Nukavarapu Sevya It
371 Y15AEC560 Nalini Yallavula Sevya It
372 Y15AEC411 B Prasanna Kumar Snovasys
373 Y15AEC403 Sai Srinivas Alahari Sonata
374 Y15AEC418 Sai Byna Tata Consultancy Services
375 Y15AEC423 Kalavathi Chirumamilla Tata Consultancy Services
376 Y15AEC442 Sai Guntupally Tata Consultancy Services
377 Y15AEC478 Pavani Konda Tata Consultancy Services
378 Y15AEC484 Rajasekhar Reddy Kotla Tata Consultancy Services
379 Y15AEC490 Sumathi Mandava Tata Consultancy Services
380 Y15AEC503 Krishna Satvik Nagalla Tata Consultancy Services
381 Y15AEC512 Susrinivas Nettem Tata Consultancy Services
382 Y15AEC522 Phaneendra Pemmasani Tata Consultancy Services
383 Y15AEC523 Sai Sandeep Pendela Tata Consultancy Services
384 Y15aec540 Amrin Shaik Tata Consultancy Services
385 Y15AEC554 Venkata Udara Tata Consultancy Services
386 Y15aec550 Naga Venkata Thatavarthi Tata Consultancy Services
387 Y15AEC462 Sasi Supriya Kanchi Tata Consultancy Services
388 Y15AEC434 Bharathsai Gannamaneni Tata Consultancy Services
389 L16AEC581 Afrin Niha Pathan Tech Mahindra
390 L16AEC591 D Saikoushik Tradeocean
391 Y15AEC403 Alahari Sai Srinivas Tradeocean
392 Y15AEC479 Kondamudi Rama Krishna Kasyap Tradeocean
393 Y15AEC497 Mohammad Rizwan Tradeocean
394 Y15AEC545 Sri Nageswara Satya Aditya Jogi Veda Iit
395 Y15AEC544 Rajeev Simhadri Veda Iit
396 Y15AEC555 Chandrasekhar Tata Veda Iit
397 Y14AEC555 Tata Chandrasekhar Vedaiit
398 Y15AEC402 A Jayasurya Wipro
399 Y15AEC489 M Prudhvi Raj Wipro
400 Y15AEC504 N Jayasai Wipro
401 Y15AEC530 R Divya Vyshnavi Wipro
402 Y15AEC437 Garikapati Swathi Wipro
403 L16ACE582 Annapareddy Yamini Grama Sachavalayam
404 L16ACE583 Bagadi Vasavi Grama Sachavalayam
405 Y15ACE411 Bitra Jayasri Grama Sachavalayam
406 L16ACE585 Boda David Grama Sachavalayam
407 Y15ACE450 Kalvapalli Deepika Grama Sachavalayam
408 Y15ACE457 Kathi Ani Prasanthi Grama Sachavalayam
409 Y15ACE401 Addanki Hemanth Ram Kumar Grama Sachavalayam
410 L16ACE581 Akurathi Sri Hari Grama Sachavalayam
411 Y15ACE407 Bangaru Yagneswarachary Grama Sachavalayam
412 Y15ACE408 Battula Hemanth Grama Sachavalayam
413 Y15ACE436 Gugulothu Renuka Grama Sachavalayam
414 L16ACE587 Burada Pradeep Grama Sachavalayam
415 L16ACE589 Cherukuri Benedict Emmanuel Grama Sachavalayam
416 Y15ACE417 Chilakala Siva Reddy Grama Sachavalayam
417 L16ACE591 Chirravuri Sai Siva Subrahmanyam Grama Sachavalayam
418 Y15ACE424 Gali Venkata Siva Krishna Grama Sachavalayam
419 L16ACE593 Ganagalla Mahesh Grama Sachavalayam
420 L16ACE594 Illuri Chanukya Reddy Grama Sachavalayam
421 Y15ACE470 Kothamasu Venkata Naga Padma Sai Manjusha Grama Sachavalayam
422 Y15ACE510 Perla Nagavalli Grama Sachavalayam
423 Y15ACE511 Pinniboyena Vineela Grama Sachavalayam
424 Y14ACE510 Ponnam Jaya Sree Grama Sachavalayam
425 Y15ACE446 Javisetty Venkaiah Grama Sachavalayam
426 L16ACE596 Kancharla Sekhar Babu Grama Sachavalayam
427 Y15ACE459 Katta Mahesh Babu Grama Sachavalayam
428 L16ACE600 Kunapareddy Venkata Sudhakar Grama Sachavalayam
429 Y15ACE473 Lanke Bhanu Prasad Grama Sachavalayam
430 L16ACE601 Laveti Bharath Grama Sachavalayam
431 Y15ACE516 Purimetla Sirisha Grama Sachavalayam
432 L16ACE614 Singatala Lakshmi Tirupatamma Grama Sachavalayam
433 Y15ACE549 Vijaya Bharathi Veera Grama Sachavalayam
434 Y15ACE494 Nandavarapu Sharif Grama Sachavalayam
435 Y15ACE509 Peaka Rakesh Grama Sachavalayam
436 Y15ACE527 Shaik Habib Grama Sachavalayam
437 Y15ACE518 Ravi Teja Chikkala Grama Sachavalayam
438 Y15ACE520 Routhu Venkatesh Grama Sachavalayam
439 Y15ACE533 Sirivella Siva Ganesh Grama Sachavalayam
440 Y15ACE543 Ulisi Vamsi Krishna Grama Sachavalayam
441 Y15ACE553 Yemineni Siva Krishna Grama Sachavalayam
442 L16ACE619 Vissarapu Baji Grama Sachavalayam
443 L16ACE605 Mudadla Prasanth Grama Sachavalayam
444 Y15ACE488 Mutta Saikrishna Grama Sachavalayam
445 Y15ACE489 Nakka Anil Kumar Grama Sachavalayam
446 Y15ACE434 Gudipalli Jeetendra Satya Sai JMC Projects
447 Y15ACE439 Gutha Raja JMC Projects
448 Y15ACE444 Jalla Gopi Krishna A.A.N.M. & V.V.R.S.R Polytechnic College
449 Y15ACE458 Katta Kumar Trinadh Keller
450 Y15ACE482 Mannem Vinay NCC Pvt Ltd
451 Y15ACE485 Mohammad Khasim Moldtek
452 Y15ACE491 Nallajarla Vineth Kumar Aparna Constructions
453 Y15ACE523 Seelamaneni Ashajyothi Marvel Geospatial Technolgies Pvt.Ltd
454 Y15ACE529 Shaik Nazma Marvel Geospatial Technolgies Pvt.Ltd
455 Y15ACE531 Shaik Shabina Marvel Geospatial Technolgies Pvt.Ltd
456 Y14ACE405 Amara Akhil V C K Sai Maruthi Google Tech Solutions
457 Y15ACE542 Tiruveedhula Yamini Pebs Pennar
458 Y14ACE511 Pothineni Sudheer Keller

OUR MAJOR RECRUITERS

Every year lot of companies visiting our campus to recruit our students. They were inspired by our unique infrastructure and qualities. We are aware about Current Industry trends and we are training the students to adapt the same.

Recruitment Notice